Home >> Statistics >> Medals/Trophies
      Register
Medals & Trophies Statistics
Filter by Year:
  Past Winners  
Year Time Trial Match Race Battle Mode GP150cc Overall
2002 Not Played this Year Franck Mazieres   Jerome Giraut   Jerome G   Jerome G  
2003 Not Played this Year Jerome G   Harold Christensen   Jerome G   Jerome G  
2004 Franck Mazieres   Alicia L'Hoest   Clement Papon   Alicia L'Hoest   Alicia L'Hoest  
2005 Alicia L'Hoest   Alicia L'Hoest   Alicia L'Hoest   Camille Batier   Alicia L'Hoest  
2006 Alicia L'Hoest   Florent Lecoanet   Harold Christensen   Florent Lecoanet   Alicia L'Hoest  
2007 Alicia L'Hoest   Florent Lecoanet   Florent Lecoanet   Florent Lecoanet   Florent Lecoanet  
2008 Florent Lecoanet   Florent Lecoanet   Drew Blumfield   Florent Lecoanet   Florent Lecoanet  
2009 Sami Cetin   Sami Cetin   Geoffrey L   Florent Lecoanet   Florent Lecoanet  
2010 Florent Lecoanet   Sami Cetin   Drew Blumfield   Florent Lecoanet   Florent Lecoanet  
2011 Florent Lecoanet   Sami Cetin   Geoffrey L   Florent Lecoanet   Florent Lecoanet  
2012 Sami Cetin   Sami Cetin   Julien Holmiere   Florent Lecoanet   Sami Cetin  
2013 Guillaume Leviach   Florent Lecoanet   Harold Christensen   Sami Cetin   Florent Lecoanet  
2014 Florent Lecoanet   Florent Lecoanet   Julien Holmiere   Florent Lecoanet   Florent Lecoanet  
2015 Florent Lecoanet   Florent Lecoanet   Drew Blumfield   Geoffrey L   Florent Lecoanet  
2016 Florent Lecoanet   Julien Holmiere   Geoffrey L   Florent Lecoanet   Julien Holmiere  
2017 Sami Cetin   Sami Cetin   Florent Lecoanet   Julien Holmiere   Julien Holmiere  
2018 Guillaume Leviach   Julien Holmiere   Julien Holmiere   Sami Cetin   Julien Holmiere  
2019 Sami Cetin   Julien Holmiere   Julien Holmiere   Geoffrey L   Julien Holmiere  
2020 Not Played this Year Not Played this Year Not Played this Year Not Played this Year Not Played this Year
2021 Karel Van Duijvenboden   Guillaume Leviach   Geoffrey L   Banned Player 2   Jonathan Toole-Charignon  
2022 Sami Cetin   Jonathan Toole-Charignon   Florent Lecoanet   Florent Lecoanet   Sami Cetin  
2023 Karel Van Duijvenboden   Jonathan Toole-Charignon   Geoffrey L   Florent Lecoanet   Florent Lecoanet  
Overall Number of Trophies
# Name Total
1 Florent Lecoanet 9 5 2 16
2 Julien Holmiere 4 0 3 7
3 Alicia L'Hoest 3 1 2 6
4 Sami Cetin 2 7 1 10
5 Jerome G 2 0 0 2
6 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 1 0 2 3
7 Geoffrey L 0 2 6 8
8 Nicolas H 0 2 1 3
9 Karel Van Duijvenboden 0 1 1 2
10 Drew Blumfield 0 1 0 1
11 Nicolas Clementy 0 1 0 1
12 Thomas Bouctot 0 1 0 1
13 Harold Christensen 0 0 2 2
14 Sebastien Pereda 0 0 1 1
Overall Number of Medals
# Name Total
1 Florent Lecoanet 26 15 14 55
2 Sami Cetin 12 12 9 33
3 Julien Holmiere 8 8 7 23
4 Geoffrey L 7 9 8 24
5 Alicia L'Hoest 7 4 6 17
6 Harold Christensen 3 3 6 12
7 Guillaume Leviach 3 3 4 10
8 Drew Blumfield 3 2 5 10
9 Jerome G 3 0 0 3
10 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2 8 3 13
11 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 2 3 3 8
12 Franck Mazieres 2 1 0 3
13 Camille Batier 1 0 1 2
14 Clement Papon 1 0 1 2
15 Banned Player 2 1 0 0 1
16 Jerome Giraut 1 0 0 1
17 Nicolas H 0 6 1 7
18 Matthias Boucher 0 2 5 7
19 Thomas Bouctot 0 2 1 3
20 Archibald Lefevre 0 1 0 1
21 Sebastien Pereda 0 1 0 1
22 Jeremy Cherami 0 1 0 1
23 Raphael Braun 0 1 0 1
24 Christian Wild 0 0 2 2
25 Nicolas Clementy 0 0 2 2
26 Sophie Jarmouni 0 0 1 1
27 Etienne Roquain 0 0 1 1
28 Bertrand Voireuchon 0 0 1 1
29 clbrun  0 0 1 1
Number of Time Trial Medals
# Name Total
1 Florent Lecoanet 6 4 3 13
2 Sami Cetin 5 2 2 9
3 Alicia L'Hoest 3 0 1 4
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2 6 1 9
5 Guillaume Leviach 2 2 2 6
6 Franck Mazieres 1 1 0 2
7 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 0 2 1 3
8 Matthias Boucher 0 1 4 5
9 Julien Holmiere 0 1 3 4
10 Christian Wild 0 0 2 2
Number of Match Race Medals
# Name Total
1 Florent Lecoanet 6 3 7 16
2 Sami Cetin 5 4 2 11
3 Julien Holmiere 3 2 0 5
4 Alicia L'Hoest 2 2 1 5
5 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 2 1 0 3
6 Guillaume Leviach 1 1 0 2
7 Jerome G 1 0 0 1
8 Franck Mazieres 1 0 0 1
9 Harold Christensen 0 2 3 5
10 Geoffrey L 0 1 3 4
11 Karel Van Duijvenboden 0 1 1 2
12 Drew Blumfield 0 1 0 1
13 Archibald Lefevre 0 1 0 1
14 Raphael Braun 0 1 0 1
15 Nicolas H 0 1 0 1
16 Sophie Jarmouni 0 0 1 1
17 Nicolas Clementy 0 0 1 1
18 Thomas Bouctot 0 0 1 1
19 clbrun  0 0 1 1
Number of Battle Mode Medals
# Name Total
1 Geoffrey L 5 7 4 16
2 Julien Holmiere 4 3 2 9
3 Florent Lecoanet 3 5 3 11
4 Drew Blumfield 3 1 5 9
5 Harold Christensen 3 0 2 5
6 Alicia L'Hoest 1 2 0 3
7 Clement Papon 1 0 1 2
8 Jerome Giraut 1 0 0 1
9 Nicolas H 0 1 1 2
10 Thomas Bouctot 0 1 0 1
11 Jeremy Cherami 0 1 0 1
12 Sami Cetin 0 0 2 2
13 Etienne Roquain 0 0 1 1
Number of Grand Prix 150cc Medals
# Name Total
1 Florent Lecoanet 11 3 1 15
2 Sami Cetin 2 6 3 11
3 Geoffrey L 2 1 1 4
4 Jerome G 2 0 0 2
5 Julien Holmiere 1 2 2 5
6 Alicia L'Hoest 1 0 4 5
7 Camille Batier 1 0 1 2
8 Banned Player 2 1 0 0 1
9 Nicolas H 0 4 0 4
10 Karel Van Duijvenboden 0 1 1 2
11 Matthias Boucher 0 1 1 2
12 Harold Christensen 0 1 1 2
13 Thomas Bouctot 0 1 0 1
14 Sebastien Pereda 0 1 0 1
15 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 0 0 2 2
16 Guillaume Leviach 0 0 2 2
17 Nicolas Clementy 0 0 1 1
18 Bertrand Voireuchon 0 0 1 1
Consecutive TT Medals
# Name #
1 Florent Lecoanet 6
2 Sami Cetin 5
3 Matthias Boucher 4
4 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 3*
5 Karel Van Duijvenboden 3
6 Alicia L'Hoest 3
7 Guillaume Leviach 3
8 Franck Mazieres 2
9 Julien Holmiere 2
10 Christian Wild 1
Consecutive MR Medals
# Name #
1 Florent Lecoanet 14
2 Sami Cetin 6
3 Alicia L'Hoest 5
4 Julien Holmiere 4
5 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 3*
6 Harold Christensen 2
7 Geoffrey L 2
8 Sophie Jarmouni 1*
9 Drew Blumfield 1
10 Karel Van Duijvenboden 1
11 Archibald Lefevre 1
12 Nicolas Clementy 1
13 Thomas Bouctot 1
14 Jerome G 1
15 Raphael Braun 1
16 Nicolas H 1
17 Franck Mazieres 1
18 Guillaume Leviach 1
19 clbrun  1
Consecutive BM Medals
# Name #
1 Julien Holmiere 9
2 Geoffrey L 9
3 Drew Blumfield 3
4 Florent Lecoanet 3
5 Alicia L'Hoest 3
6 Nicolas H 2
7 Clement Papon 2
8 Harold Christensen 2
9 Sami Cetin 1*
10 Etienne Roquain 1
11 Jerome Giraut 1
12 Thomas Bouctot 1
13 Jeremy Cherami 1
Consecutive GP Medals
# Name #
1 Florent Lecoanet 13
2 Sami Cetin 7
3 Julien Holmiere 5
4 Nicolas H 4
5 Alicia L'Hoest 4
6 Jerome G 2
7 Camille Batier 2
8 Harold Christensen 2
9 Geoffrey L 2
10 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 1*
11 Karel Van Duijvenboden 1*
12 Banned Player 2 1
13 Nicolas Clementy 1
14 Thomas Bouctot 1
15 Sebastien Pereda 1
16 Bertrand Voireuchon 1
17 Matthias Boucher 1
18 Guillaume Leviach 1
Sponsors/Partners:                               
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2024

Registration form
Agenda
How to come?
Main prizes
ABOUT US

Electronic press kit
Contact us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US