Home >> SMK Championship 2019 >> List of Participants
      Register
SMK Championship 2019 Current List of Participants
Name Nickname City Age Team TT MR BM GP TC/ET
Sophie Jarmouni Jarmou Liege 32 Valar Morghulis Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Karel van Duijvenboden KVD Utrecht 34 NL Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Guillaume Leviach Antistar Reims (51) 33 Around the World Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Martin Van Haasteren Nitram Alphen aan den Rijn 39 NL Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Conor Wood London 22 Team UK Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Leyla Hasso London 20 Team UK Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Sami Cetin Champion de la TOC London 36 Team UK Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Michael Sumner Sumz Perth 36 Australia Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
David Senior Chum Perth 37 Australia Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Sjors Rijsdam Alphen aan den Rijn 37 NL Yes Yes Yes Yes No
Jonathan Toole-Charignon Lafungo Cambridge 22 Plug & Play Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Adam Ferguson kepl3r Cockermouth 35 Yes Yes Yes Yes No
Geoffrey Label Geo Angers (49) 38 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Jeremy Edline Gros_Dede Amenucourt (95) 38 Team Ganam SMK Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Christian Wild Chraizy Pforzheim 26 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Simon Read South Ockendon 41 Switched On Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Martin Pfeiffer Banana STRASBOURG (67) 38 Plug & Play Yes Yes Yes Yes No
Paul O'Kelly SparksF1 Dublin 41 Ireland Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Lucie Carney Leeds 43 Barker No (P) No (P) Yes No (P) Yes
Christopher Barker YorkshireSMK Leeds 29 TBC Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
David Moll Moll London 39 Horse & Sexy Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Chris Clark Zarkov Welwyn Garden City 36 Team Horse & Sexy Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Rolf Plagmeijer Temporal Sliedrecht 25 NL Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
JĂ©rĂ©mie ClĂ©ment Jey PARIS (75) 34 Ulteam Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Come Legendre Kusumer Nantes (44) 27 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Daniel Guemy FFVIMan Creteil (94) 37 Plug & Play Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Holly Watson Holly Welwyn Garden City 31 Team Horse & Sexy Yes No No No No
Edwin Peeters Ed309 Den Bosch 42 NL Yes No Yes No No
Florent Lecoanet Neo Rennes (35) 35 Meltdown Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Daniel LĂłpez Cocatriz Ferrol 31 20XX No Yes No Yes Yes
Salim Araissia salimalikoum Basse-Goulaine (44) 40 Ulteam Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Mike Hulscher bl44t Alphen aan den Rijn 38 Team NL Yes No (P) No (P) Yes No
Lara Gonzalez Ferrol 26 No Yes No Yes Yes
Takashi Ogasawara cyocyokiri Yokohama 34 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Julien Holmiere ScouB Ramonville Saint-Agne (31) 33 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Marius HukkelĂĄs Sargoth Orkanger 35 Team Karthritis Yes No (P) No (P) No (P) Yes
Samuel Gomez Narnet Evreux 46 Plug and Play No (P) No (P) Yes No (P) No (P)
Aron Langerak Aron 1628WX 31 TEAM NL Yes Yes Yes Yes No
Raphael Braun Raph St. Gallen 40 Hopp Schwiiz Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Harold Christensen noctambule Sannois (95) 37 Parigos Team No Yes Yes Yes No
Franck Adam Champix ST CLAIR DU RHONE (38) 31 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Mark Duivesteijn Question_Mark LEIDEN 35 Yes No Yes No Yes
Randy Mangar Gogoku7 Almere 23 Cinnovate No No No Yes No
Nick van Breda OwnagerNick Almere 27 Ujenaren Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Drew  Blumfield Duffjr West Hills 35 USA Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Tamar Locke Tamarazzi Alphen aan den Rijn 37 No No Yes No No
34.0 41
5
39
(3)
37
(4)
40
(3)
39
(3)
35
(2)
Number of confirmed Registrations 46
Number of Registrations waiting for Validation
4
Potential total number of Participants 50
Sponsors/Partners:                                           
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2019

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US