CHAMP 2024
PAST RESULTS
PLAYERS
VIDEOS
STATISTICS
SPONSORS/PARTNERS
FORUM
GOODIES
LINKS
CONTACT
Register
List of Participants
How to come?
Agenda
Rules
Prizes
LIVE!
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Players' List
Players' Level
World Map
Attendance
Matches
Age Stats
Character Stats
Medals & Trophies
Rivals
Head to Head
TT Championship Records
FFVIMan.fr
Mario Museum
Super Mario Kart Players' Site
Karthritis Society
Past Sponsors
Emulation
Digitized Documents
Wallpapers
Sprites/Animated GIFs
Maps/Backgrounds
Documentation
Fan Art
Home
>>
Previous Results
>>
2006
>>
Time Trial
Username:
Password:
Register
<< 2005
SMK French Championship 2006 Results : Time Trial
2007 >>
Main Information
Summary
Overall Ranking
Time Trial
Match Race
Battle Mode
GP150cc
Photos
Trailer
Matthias Boucher
Alicia L'Hoest
Florent Lecoanet
One Try - Final Rankings:
Expand
/
Collapse
Time Trial 2006 Rankings
#
Name
Nb #1
Losing Track
Points
1
Alicia L'Hoest
8
None
145
pts
2
Matthias Boucher
2
Bowser Castle 2
98
pts
3
Florent Lecoanet
2
Bowser Castle 1
66
pts
4
Nicolas H
0
Ghost Valley 2
42
pts
5
Geoffrey L
0
Choco Island 2
31
pts
6
clbrun
0
Mario Circuit 2
24
pts
7
Harold Christensen
0
Koopa Beach 1
26
pts
8
Raphael Braun
0
Ghost Valley 3
16
pts
9
Baptiste B
0
Ghost Valley 1
13
pts
10
Julien Scieux
0
Mario Circuit 1
10
pts
11
Daniel Guemy
0
Donut Plains 1
7
pts
12
Camille Batier
0
Vanilla Lake 2
4
pts
13
Alexis Gauthier
0
Rainbow Road
1
pts
One Try - Detailed Results:
Expand
/
Collapse
Round 1 - Rainbow Road
#
Name
Time
1
Alicia L'Hoest
01'29"60
2
Geoffrey L
01'30"16
3
Matthias Boucher
01'30"30
4
Harold Christensen
01'30"30
5
Florent Lecoanet
01'32"75
6
Nicolas H
01'34"86
7
Raphael Braun
01'43"65
8
clbrun
01'46"70
9
Julien Scieux
01'52"97
10
Baptiste B
01'53"01
11
Camille Batier
01'54"94
12
Daniel Guemy
01'56"19
13
Alexis Gauthier
02'03"32
Round 2 - Vanilla Lake 2
#
Name
Time
1
Matthias Boucher
00'54"54
2
Alicia L'Hoest
00'58"88
3
Florent Lecoanet
00'59"62
4
Nicolas H
01'03"10
5
Raphael Braun
01'04"07
6
clbrun
01'07"00
7
Harold Christensen
01'12"41
8
Geoffrey L
01'15"75
9
Julien Scieux
01'15"75
10
Baptiste B
01'16"91
11
Daniel Guemy
01'19"08
12
Camille Batier
01'21"37
Round 3 - Donut Plains 1
#
Name
Time
1
Alicia L'Hoest
01'14"04
2
Nicolas H
01'16"15
3
Matthias Boucher
01'18"88
4
Raphael Braun
01'19"50
5
Florent Lecoanet
01'20"75
6
Geoffrey L
01'21"19
7
Harold Christensen
01'21"35
8
clbrun
01'24"93
9
Baptiste B
01'29"55
10
Julien Scieux
01'32"05
11
Daniel Guemy
01'33"11
Round 4 - Mario Circuit 1
#
Name
Time
1
Alicia L'Hoest
01'00"77
2
Harold Christensen
01'01"01
3
Florent Lecoanet
01'01"49
4
Nicolas H
01'01"94
5
Matthias Boucher
01'02"40
6
Raphael Braun
01'02"76
7
clbrun
01'03"38
8
Geoffrey L
01'03"52
9
Baptiste B
01'03"81
10
Julien Scieux
01'07"89
Round 5 - Ghost Valley 1
#
Name
Time
1
Alicia L'Hoest
01'07"60
2
Matthias Boucher
01'08"01
3
Florent Lecoanet
01'08"37
4
Geoffrey L
01'08"93
5
Nicolas H
01'09"07
6
clbrun
01'09"41
7
Harold Christensen
01'11"10
8
Raphael Braun
01'11"18
9
Baptiste B
01'15"71
Round 6 - Ghost Valley 3
#
Name
Time
1
Alicia L'Hoest
01'26"30
2
Florent Lecoanet
01'27"16
3
Matthias Boucher
01'27"38
4
clbrun
01'28"43
5
Nicolas H
01'28"73
6
Geoffrey L
01'28"99
7
Harold Christensen
01'30"84
8
Raphael Braun
01'36"19
Round 7 - Koopa Beach 1
#
Name
Time
1
Matthias Boucher
01'00"37
2
Alicia L'Hoest
01'01"39
3
clbrun
01'03"32
4
Florent Lecoanet
01'03"73
5
Nicolas H
01'04"79
6
Geoffrey L
01'07"12
7
Harold Christensen
01'09"84
Round 8 - Mario Circuit 2
#
Name
Time
1
Florent Lecoanet
01'20"15
2
Nicolas H
01'21"35
3
Matthias Boucher
01'21"57
4
Alicia L'Hoest
01'21"82
5
Geoffrey L
01'22"72
6
clbrun
01'25"37
Round 9 - Choco Island 2
#
Name
Time
1
Alicia L'Hoest
01'11"46
2
Matthias Boucher
01'14"30
3
Nicolas H
01'15"89
4
Florent Lecoanet
01'16"57
5
Geoffrey L
01'18"24
Round 10 - Ghost Valley 2
#
Name
Time
1
Florent Lecoanet
01'04"43
2
Alicia L'Hoest
01'07"93
3
Matthias Boucher
01'08"51
4
Nicolas H
01'09"01
Round 11 - Bowser Castle 1
#
Name
Time
1
Alicia L'Hoest
01'32"11
2
Matthias Boucher
01'34"88
3
Florent Lecoanet
01'39"18
Round 12 - Bowser Castle 2
#
Name
Time
1
Alicia L'Hoest
01'47"77
2
Matthias Boucher
01'52"49
Sponsors/Partners:
SMK CHAMP 2024
Registration form
Agenda
How to come?
Main prizes
ABOUT US
Electronic press kit
Contact us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US
| © 2002-2024
FFSMK
- All rights reserved | Super Mario Kart™ and its characters are ® Nintendo | Website created by ScouB |