Home >> Previous Results >> 2013 >> Time Trial
      Register
SMK World Championship 2013 Results : Time Trial
 Playoff:Expand/Collapse
Top 16
# Name KB2 MC1 Total Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 00'59"62 00'59"14 01'58"76
2 Sami Cetin 00'59"89 00'59"60 01'59"49   
3 Pierre Coste 00'58"60 01'01"86 02'00"46
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'00"55 01'00"33 02'00"88
5 Matthias Boucher 00'59"70 01'02"02 02'01"72
6 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'00"47 01'03"52 02'03"99
7 Aron Langerak 01'06"34 01'01"09 02'07"43
8 Harold Christensen 01'06"28 01'03"36 02'09"64
9 Conor Wood 01'08"15 01'03"38 02'11"53
10 Geoffrey Label 01'11"58 01'01"49 02'13"07
11 Drew Blumfield 01'10"88 01'03"08 02'13"96
12 Leyla Hasso 01'11"34 01'02"78 02'14"12
13 David Moll 01'11"48 01'02"92 02'14"40
14 Djibril Aatif 01'08"81 01'06"06 02'14"87
15 Florian Chollet 01'17"57 01'13"21 02'30"78
16 Salim Araissia 01'18"26 01'12"99 02'31"25
Quarterfinals
# Name MC3 GV3 Total Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'30"28 01'18"54 02'48"82
2 Guillaume Leviach 01'32"33 01'17"51 02'49"84
3 Sami Cetin 01'32"95 01'18"16 02'51"11
4 Matthias Boucher 01'33"51 01'19"28 02'52"79
5 Aron Langerak 01'36"09 01'17"35 02'53"44   
6 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'29"68 01'24"83 02'54"51
7 Pierre Coste 01'32"61 01'27"10 02'59"71
8 Harold Christensen 01'32"73 01'40"93 03'13"66
Semifinals
# Name GV2 CI1 Total Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'03"93 00'57"41 02'01"34
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'03"95 00'57"53 02'01"48
3 Matthias Boucher 01'03"60 01'04"07 02'07"67   
4 Sami Cetin 01'10"64 00'57"05 02'07"69
Match for 3rd Place
# Name BC2 Total Time
1 Sami Cetin 01'46"40 01'46"40
2 Matthias Boucher 01'47"93 01'47"93   
Final
# Name CI2 Total Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'06"22 01'06"22   
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'07"12 01'07"12   
 Group Stage - Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Group Stage Rankings
# Name Nb #1 Total Time Points
1 Sami Cetin 6 25'16"91 934 pts
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 3 25'26"35 920 pts
3 Florent Lecoanet 2 25'19"88 918 pts
4 Matthias Boucher 1 25'50"13 864 pts
5 Guillaume Leviach 9 25'31"74 859 pts
6 Aron Langerak 0 26'14"11 796 pts
7 Pierre Coste 0 26'30"92 782 pts
8 Geoffrey Label 0 26'42"16 734 pts
9 Harold Christensen 0 27'24"06 673 pts
10 Conor Wood 0 27'21"34 654 pts
11 Leyla Hasso 0 27'39"46 632 pts
12 Florian Chollet 0 28'08"12 632 pts
13 Drew Blumfield 0 27'46"57 609 pts
14 David Moll 0 28'21"08 607 pts
15 Salim Araissia 0 26'44"73 596 pts
16 Djibril Aatif 0 28'29"13 539 pts
17 Jeremie Clement 0 28'20"87 534 pts
18 Russell Horwood 0 28'23"94 526 pts
19 Samuel Gomez 0 28'56"73 487 pts
20 David Shaw 0 29'57"62 395 pts
21 Takashi Ogasawara 0 30'10"61 382 pts
22 Martin Pfeiffer 0 30'52"19 321 pts
23 Julian Thorpe 0 30'49"77 290 pts
24 Florian Valandina 0 31'28"64 289 pts
25 Martin Brucelle 0 32'25"17 267 pts
26 Baptiste B 0 31'15"16 262 pts
27 Adrien Garreau 0 31'40"18 248 pts
28 Daniel Guemy 0 32'11"01 240 pts
29 Renald Chettah 0 31'36"58 231 pts
30 Anna Moon 0 40'39"70 168 pts
31 Thomas Graf 0 35'25"45 92 pts
32 Michael Rawlins 0 42'09"69 68 pts
 Group Stage - Detailed Results:Expand/Collapse
Day 1 - Bowser Castle 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'30"04
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'30"08
3 Matthias Boucher 01'30"18
4 Sami Cetin 01'30"20
5 Guillaume Leviach 01'31"10
6 Aron Langerak 01'31"57
7 Geoffrey Label 01'32"87
8 Pierre Coste 01'33"49
9 Harold Christensen 01'34"66
10 Djibril Aatif 01'35"10
11 Conor Wood 01'35"22
12 Salim Araissia 01'35"57
13 David Moll 01'39"00
14 Florian Chollet 01'39"89
15 David Shaw 01'39"99
16 Samuel Gomez 01'41"62
17 Leyla Hasso 01'41"68
18 Drew Blumfield 01'42"70
19 Baptiste B 01'43"46
20 Russell Horwood 01'43"81
21 Julian Thorpe 01'44"71
22 Jeremie Clement 01'45"35
23 Adrien Garreau 01'45"84
24 Martin Pfeiffer 01'48"47
25 Martin Brucelle 01'49"35
26 Florian Valandina 01'51"73
27 Takashi Ogasawara 01'53"29
28 Anna Moon 01'55"12
29 Renald Chettah 01'59"65
30 Daniel Guemy 02'01"96
31 Michael Rawlins 02'07"14
32 Thomas Graf 02'15"32
Day 2 - Mario Circuit 3
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 01'29"98
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'30"14
3 Guillaume Leviach 01'31"42
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'31"89
5 Matthias Boucher 01'32"23
6 Pierre Coste 01'33"19
7 Aron Langerak 01'33"86
8 Geoffrey Label 01'34"38
9 Harold Christensen 01'35"08
10 Conor Wood 01'36"29
11 Leyla Hasso 01'36"55
12 Salim Araissia 01'36"75
13 Florian Chollet 01'36"89
14 Drew Blumfield 01'38"12
15 Russell Horwood 01'39"00
16 Samuel Gomez 01'39"18
17 Jeremie Clement 01'39"91
18 Djibril Aatif 01'40"13
19 Daniel Guemy 01'40"43
20 Martin Brucelle 01'40"47
21 David Moll 01'40"63
22 Martin Pfeiffer 01'41"05
23 Takashi Ogasawara 01'41"33
24 Adrien Garreau 01'42"70
25 Julian Thorpe 01'46"30
26 David Shaw 01'46"62
27 Anna Moon 01'46"90
28 Baptiste B 01'47"83
29 Florian Valandina 01'48"47
30 Renald Chettah 01'48"55
31 Thomas Graf 02'01"72
32 Michael Rawlins 02'05"56
Day 3 - Mario Circuit 4
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 01'35"71
2 Guillaume Leviach 01'36"59
3 Aron Langerak 01'36"71
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'36"77
5 Pierre Coste 01'37"84
6 Matthias Boucher 01'37"90
7 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'38"30
8 Harold Christensen 01'39"53
9 Geoffrey Label 01'41"90
10 David Moll 01'41"90
11 Florian Chollet 01'43"95
12 Drew Blumfield 01'45"01
13 Leyla Hasso 01'47"38
14 Conor Wood 01'47"89
15 Samuel Gomez 01'48"75
16 Djibril Aatif 01'49"11
17 Jeremie Clement 01'49"25
18 Takashi Ogasawara 01'50"04
19 Russell Horwood 01'51"87
20 David Shaw 01'52"29
21 Martin Pfeiffer 01'53"46
22 Daniel Guemy 01'53"48
23 Salim Araissia 01'54"58
24 Baptiste B 01'54"94
25 Martin Brucelle 01'54"98
26 Renald Chettah 01'57"72
27 Julian Thorpe 01'59"51
28 Anna Moon 02'02"96
29 Florian Valandina 02'03"08
30 Adrien Garreau 02'03"69
31 Thomas Graf 02'16"43
32 Michael Rawlins 02'38"94
Day 4 - Mario Circuit 2
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'17"41
2 Sami Cetin 01'17"47
3 Aron Langerak 01'17"98
4 Matthias Boucher 01'20"33
5 Pierre Coste 01'20"79
6 Russell Horwood 01'20"79
7 David Moll 01'20"81
8 Salim Araissia 01'21"70
9 Florent Lecoanet 01'21"92
10 Leyla Hasso 01'21"94
11 Florian Chollet 01'22"86
12 Samuel Gomez 01'24"01
13 Martin Pfeiffer 01'24"55
14 Daniel Guemy 01'25"82
15 Drew Blumfield 01'26"02
16 Julian Thorpe 01'26"20
17 Martin Brucelle 01'26"32
18 David Shaw 01'27"30
19 Guillaume Leviach 01'27"87
20 Florian Valandina 01'29"49
21 Conor Wood 01'29"98
22 Baptiste B 01'30"05
23 Adrien Garreau 01'30"14
24 Anna Moon 01'30"38
25 Renald Chettah 01'30"48
26 Takashi Ogasawara 01'33"33
27 Harold Christensen 01'34"38
28 Djibril Aatif 01'35"08
29 Jeremie Clement 01'36"17
30 Geoffrey Label 01'36"29
31 Thomas Graf 01'36"83
32 Michael Rawlins 01'59"99
Day 5 - Koopa Beach 1
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 00'51"85
2 Matthias Boucher 00'55"02
3 Geoffrey Label 00'55"58
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'55"60
5 Aron Langerak 00'55"99
6 Sami Cetin 00'56"41
7 Florian Chollet 00'56"79
8 Pierre Coste 01'00"83
9 Conor Wood 01'01"65
10 Jeremie Clement 01'02"42
11 Guillaume Leviach 01'03"36
12 David Moll 01'06"24
13 Drew Blumfield 01'06"30
14 Samuel Gomez 01'06"44
15 Djibril Aatif 01'07"02
16 Martin Pfeiffer 01'07"16
17 Leyla Hasso 01'08"77
18 David Shaw 01'09"15
19 Harold Christensen 01'09"39
20 Salim Araissia 01'09"53
21 Julian Thorpe 01'10"80
22 Russell Horwood 01'11"42
23 Adrien Garreau 01'11"99
24 Florian Valandina 01'12"19
25 Daniel Guemy 01'13"05
26 Takashi Ogasawara 01'13"94
27 Renald Chettah 01'13"98
28 Baptiste B 01'15"69
29 Anna Moon 01'16"81
30 Martin Brucelle 01'16"82
31 Michael Rawlins 01'21"80
32 Thomas Graf 01'22"94
Day 6 - Donut Plains 3
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'18"94
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'20"35
3 Matthias Boucher 01'20"77
4 Geoffrey Label 01'22"66
5 Pierre Coste 01'23"56
6 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'24"11
7 Harold Christensen 01'26"06
8 Conor Wood 01'27"54
9 Sami Cetin 01'27"56
10 Russell Horwood 01'27"91
11 Drew Blumfield 01'28"15
12 Aron Langerak 01'28"89
13 Salim Araissia 01'29"96
14 Jeremie Clement 01'30"30
15 Leyla Hasso 01'33"70
16 Djibril Aatif 01'35"02
17 Takashi Ogasawara 01'35"42
18 Samuel Gomez 01'35"89
19 Florian Chollet 01'35"91
20 David Moll 01'35"91
21 David Shaw 01'39"24
22 Martin Brucelle 01'42"12
23 Daniel Guemy 01'42"38
24 Anna Moon 01'45"60
25 Baptiste B 01'45"64
26 Julian Thorpe 01'46"34
27 Florian Valandina 01'46"88
28 Renald Chettah 01'47"81
29 Martin Pfeiffer 01'49"70
30 Adrien Garreau 01'54"98
31 Thomas Graf 01'56"21
32 Michael Rawlins 02'32"57
Day 7 - Vanilla Lake 2
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 00'53"53
2 Sami Cetin 00'54"12
3 Florent Lecoanet 00'56"59
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'59"20
5 Conor Wood 01'00"21
6 Geoffrey Label 01'02"74
7 Leyla Hasso 01'03"36
8 Matthias Boucher 01'04"05
9 Florian Chollet 01'06"90
10 David Moll 01'07"56
11 Samuel Gomez 01'08"17
12 Pierre Coste 01'08"39
13 Salim Araissia 01'09"78
14 Drew Blumfield 01'09"84
15 Djibril Aatif 01'10"28
16 Aron Langerak 01'11"18
17 Russell Horwood 01'12"17
18 Jeremie Clement 01'13"82
19 Martin Brucelle 01'15"06
20 Harold Christensen 01'16"05
21 Julian Thorpe 01'16"43
22 David Shaw 01'16"53
23 Renald Chettah 01'16"85
24 Takashi Ogasawara 01'17"94
25 Anna Moon 01'19"61
26 Martin Pfeiffer 01'21"64
27 Thomas Graf 01'22"52
28 Daniel Guemy 01'28"27
29 Adrien Garreau 01'28"65
30 Baptiste B 01'28"73
31 Florian Valandina 01'38"82
32 Michael Rawlins 02'03"24
Day 8 - Choco Island 2
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'06"18
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'06"20
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'07"30
4 Aron Langerak 01'07"60
5 Pierre Coste 01'07"81
6 Geoffrey Label 01'08"59
7 Matthias Boucher 01'08"73
8 Harold Christensen 01'08"97
9 Sami Cetin 01'12"27
10 Florian Chollet 01'16"03
11 Salim Araissia 01'16"75
12 Jeremie Clement 01'17"03
13 Drew Blumfield 01'17"35
14 David Moll 01'17"70
15 Conor Wood 01'17"76
16 Leyla Hasso 01'17"98
17 Djibril Aatif 01'18"24
18 David Shaw 01'18"26
19 Samuel Gomez 01'21"11
20 Russell Horwood 01'21"43
21 Florian Valandina 01'23"16
22 Takashi Ogasawara 01'23"63
23 Renald Chettah 01'23"73
24 Martin Pfeiffer 01'24"69
25 Adrien Garreau 01'24"93
26 Martin Brucelle 01'25"21
27 Anna Moon 01'27"00
28 Baptiste B 01'27"40
29 Julian Thorpe 01'32"47
30 Thomas Graf 01'32"85
31 Daniel Guemy 01'36"12
32 Michael Rawlins 01'45"05
Day 9 - Vanilla Lake 1
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 00'54"10
2 Guillaume Leviach 00'55"08
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'57"01
4 Florent Lecoanet 00'57"17
5 Aron Langerak 00'58"18
6 Leyla Hasso 00'59"18
7 Florian Chollet 00'59"70
8 David Moll 00'59"77
9 Matthias Boucher 01'00"13
10 Conor Wood 01'00"35
11 Pierre Coste 01'00"71
12 Jeremie Clement 01'00"99
13 Geoffrey Label 01'02"34
14 Drew Blumfield 01'03"46
15 Salim Araissia 01'04"83
16 Harold Christensen 01'05"11
17 Djibril Aatif 01'05"68
18 Russell Horwood 01'06"08
19 Samuel Gomez 01'07"89
20 Martin Pfeiffer 01'09"17
21 Florian Valandina 01'10"26
22 Adrien Garreau 01'12"05
23 Takashi Ogasawara 01'12"85
24 Baptiste B 01'13"11
25 Daniel Guemy 01'14"34
26 Thomas Graf 01'17"53
27 Renald Chettah 01'17"80
28 Martin Brucelle 01'17"88
29 Julian Thorpe 01'17"88
30 David Shaw 01'18"28
31 Anna Moon 01'18"56
32 Michael Rawlins 01'27"38
Day 10 - Ghost Valley 1
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'06"54   
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'07"67
3 Sami Cetin 01'07"67
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'07"71
5 Matthias Boucher 01'07"89
6 Harold Christensen 01'07"91
7 Florian Chollet 01'07"97
8 Pierre Coste 01'08"09
9 Russell Horwood 01'08"25
10 Geoffrey Label 01'08"29
11 David Moll 01'08"81
12 Conor Wood 01'09"01
13 Djibril Aatif 01'09"03
14 Drew Blumfield 01'09"13
15 Jeremie Clement 01'09"27
16 Leyla Hasso 01'10"22
17 David Shaw 01'10"32
18 Samuel Gomez 01'10"54
19 Julian Thorpe 01'11"36
20 Salim Araissia 01'11"83
21 Martin Brucelle 01'13"53
22 Aron Langerak 01'13"59
23 Baptiste B 01'14"10
24 Renald Chettah 01'14"72
25 Martin Pfeiffer 01'17"09
26 Takashi Ogasawara 01'18"02
27 Florian Valandina 01'18"38
28 Anna Moon 01'21"64
29 Daniel Guemy 01'22"10
30 Adrien Garreau 01'23"42
31 Thomas Graf 01'23"97
32 Michael Rawlins 01'30"70
Day 11 - Bowser Castle 2
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'44"43
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'45"41
3 Matthias Boucher 01'45"68
4 Sami Cetin 01'46"22
5 Florent Lecoanet 01'46"98
6 Pierre Coste 01'47"57
7 Geoffrey Label 01'48"77
8 David Moll 01'49"86
9 Salim Araissia 01'49"90
10 Djibril Aatif 01'49"96
11 Jeremie Clement 01'50"38
12 Leyla Hasso 01'50"42
13 Conor Wood 01'50"80
14 Aron Langerak 01'53"58
15 Takashi Ogasawara 01'54"22
16 Harold Christensen 01'54"34
17 Florian Chollet 01'55"24
18 Drew Blumfield 01'57"94
19 Adrien Garreau 01'57"96
20 Martin Pfeiffer 01'58"28
21 Russell Horwood 01'58"60
22 Baptiste B 02'02"72
23 David Shaw 02'05"56
24 Renald Chettah 02'06"06
25 Florian Valandina 02'07"30
26 Julian Thorpe 02'07"59
27 Samuel Gomez 02'08"45
28 Martin Brucelle 02'09"15
29 Daniel Guemy 02'14"76
30 Anna Moon 02'15"04
31 Thomas Graf 02'25"74
32 Michael Rawlins 02'55"33
Day 12 - Ghost Valley 2
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 01'03"10
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'03"48
3 Matthias Boucher 01'03"69
4 Harold Christensen 01'03"73
5 Florent Lecoanet 01'03"85
6 Aron Langerak 01'04"13
7 Geoffrey Label 01'04"79
8 David Moll 01'05"11
9 Leyla Hasso 01'05"47
10 Djibril Aatif 01'05"68
11 Guillaume Leviach 01'06"02
12 Russell Horwood 01'07"40
13 Takashi Ogasawara 01'07"81
14 Jeremie Clement 01'08"19
15 Florian Valandina 01'08"59
16 Salim Araissia 01'08"93
17 Florian Chollet 01'09"09
18 Drew Blumfield 01'09"90
19 Baptiste B 01'10"00
20 Julian Thorpe 01'10"08
21 Conor Wood 01'10"14
22 David Shaw 01'11"67
23 Renald Chettah 01'13"68
24 Daniel Guemy 01'14"68
25 Anna Moon 01'15"48
26 Pierre Coste 01'19"63
27 Martin Pfeiffer 01'20"55
28 Samuel Gomez 01'24"01
29 Adrien Garreau 01'30"14
30 Thomas Graf 01'36"83
31 Michael Rawlins 01'43"93
32 Martin Brucelle 02'27"84
Day 13 - Koopa Beach 2
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 00'59"36
2 Guillaume Leviach 00'59"83
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'59"83
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'00"85
5 Matthias Boucher 01'01"07
6 Geoffrey Label 01'02"18
7 Aron Langerak 01'04"03
8 Harold Christensen 01'04"23
9 Pierre Coste 01'05"07
10 Drew Blumfield 01'06"60
11 Leyla Hasso 01'07"24
12 Conor Wood 01'07"34
13 Florian Chollet 01'08"81
14 Djibril Aatif 01'09"05
15 Salim Araissia 01'09"51
16 Takashi Ogasawara 01'10"50
17 David Shaw 01'10"52
18 Martin Pfeiffer 01'10"70
19 Florian Valandina 01'11"93
20 Samuel Gomez 01'12"09
21 Jeremie Clement 01'12"51
22 Russell Horwood 01'13"27
23 Martin Brucelle 01'13"74
24 Julian Thorpe 01'14"26
25 Anna Moon 01'15"12
26 Adrien Garreau 01'19"79
27 Renald Chettah 01'21"84
28 Baptiste B 01'22"36
29 Daniel Guemy 01'18"90
30 Thomas Graf 01'37"27
31 Michael Rawlins 01'39"87
32 David Moll 01'43"74
Day 14 - Ghost Valley 3
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'16"85
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'17"61
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'18"16
4 Sami Cetin 01'18"16
5 Pierre Coste 01'19"63
6 Matthias Boucher 01'19"99
7 Geoffrey Label 01'20"75
8 Salim Araissia 01'22"72
9 Russell Horwood 01'24"61
10 Aron Langerak 01'26"00
11 David Moll 01'27"38
12 Leyla Hasso 01'28"27
13 Harold Christensen 01'29"41
14 Drew Blumfield 01'30"34
15 Samuel Gomez 01'30"80
16 David Shaw 01'31"91
17 Florian Valandina 01'32"09
18 Conor Wood 01'33"49
19 Julian Thorpe 01'35"20
20 Jeremie Clement 01'42"92
21 Martin Pfeiffer 01'43"67
22 Renald Chettah 01'46"18
23 Daniel Guemy 01'49"46
24 Djibril Aatif 01'52"11
25 Adrien Garreau 01'52"25
26 Baptiste B 01'55"10
27 Takashi Ogasawara 02'07"02
28 Florian Chollet 02'11"71
29 Thomas Graf 02'13"03
30 Martin Brucelle 02'17"84
31 Michael Rawlins 02'42"54
32 Anna Moon 02'46"39
Day 15 - Rainbow Road
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'28"33
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'28"81
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'29"19
4 Sami Cetin 01'29"21
5 Pierre Coste 01'29"41
6 Matthias Boucher 01'29"51
7 Geoffrey Label 01'30"04
8 Conor Wood 01'30"82
9 Aron Langerak 01'30"86
10 Russell Horwood 01'31"30
11 Drew Blumfield 01'31"83
12 Leyla Hasso 01'32"17
13 Jeremie Clement 01'32"37
14 Takashi Ogasawara 01'32"43
15 Djibril Aatif 01'32"51
16 Salim Araissia 01'33"31
17 Samuel Gomez 01'35"55
18 Harold Christensen 01'36"07
19 Florian Chollet 01'38"06
20 David Moll 01'40"03
21 Daniel Guemy 01'41"31
22 Martin Brucelle 01'42"42
23 Martin Pfeiffer 01'43"94
24 David Shaw 01'47"40
25 Renald Chettah 01'49"92
26 Anna Moon 01'52"35
27 Adrien Garreau 01'52"63
28 Baptiste B 01'54"38
29 Julian Thorpe 01'55"71
30 Florian Valandina 02'05"15
31 Thomas Graf 02'10"74
32 Michael Rawlins 04'03"47
Day 16 - Donut Plains 2
# Name Time
1 Matthias Boucher 01'27"59
2 Sami Cetin 01'27"65
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'28"03
4 Aron Langerak 01'28"93
5 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'30"02
6 Pierre Coste 01'30"74
7 David Moll 01'30"82
8 Harold Christensen 01'31"34
9 Florian Chollet 01'31"44
10 Conor Wood 01'31"83
11 Drew Blumfield 01'31"95
12 Russell Horwood 01'32"67
13 Jeremie Clement 01'33"25
14 Geoffrey Label 01'33"43
15 Salim Araissia 01'33"58
16 Leyla Hasso 01'33"96
17 Djibril Aatif 01'36"93
18 Guillaume Leviach 01'37"11
19 Samuel Gomez 01'39"53
20 David Shaw 01'41"64
21 Baptiste B 01'43"85
22 Adrien Garreau 01'44"25
23 Martin Brucelle 01'44"71
24 Martin Pfeiffer 01'45"43
25 Takashi Ogasawara 01'45"50
26 Julian Thorpe 01'47"04
27 Florian Valandina 01'51"02
28 Daniel Guemy 01'58"04
29 Renald Chettah 01'59"43
30 Thomas Graf 02'03"83
31 Anna Moon 02'03"91
32 Michael Rawlins 02'24"95
Day 17 - Choco Island 1
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 00'56"37
2 Florent Lecoanet 00'56"41
3 Harold Christensen 00'56"99
4 Sami Cetin 00'56"99
5 Aron Langerak 00'57"94
6 Matthias Boucher 00'59"18
7 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'00"71
8 Pierre Coste 01'01"19
9 Drew Blumfield 01'02"46
10 Leyla Hasso 01'03"32
11 David Moll 01'03"71
12 Florian Chollet 01'04"01
13 Samuel Gomez 01'05"19
14 Conor Wood 01'06"18
15 Geoffrey Label 01'06"30
16 Takashi Ogasawara 01'06"74
17 Salim Araissia 01'06"82
18 Martin Pfeiffer 01'07"16
19 Russell Horwood 01'07"71
20 Martin Brucelle 01'07"97
21 Jeremie Clement 01'08"09
22 David Shaw 01'08"47
23 Florian Valandina 01'08"81
24 Djibril Aatif 01'09"63
25 Daniel Guemy 01'10"04
26 Julian Thorpe 01'12"53
27 Adrien Garreau 01'12"89
28 Renald Chettah 01'13"39
29 Anna Moon 01'13"51
30 Baptiste B 01'13"88
31 Thomas Graf 01'14"18
32 Michael Rawlins 01'31"77
Day 18 - Donut Plains 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'12"31
2 Guillaume Leviach 01'12"33
3 Sami Cetin 01'12"93
4 Pierre Coste 01'14"34
5 Aron Langerak 01'14"34
6 Geoffrey Label 01'15"46
7 Matthias Boucher 01'15"58
8 Harold Christensen 01'16"45
9 Florian Chollet 01'17"11
10 David Moll 01'17"86
11 Florent Lecoanet 01'18"74
12 Conor Wood 01'19"38
13 Salim Araissia 01'20"73
14 Leyla Hasso 01'20"79
15 Djibril Aatif 01'21"94
16 Jeremie Clement 01'22"09
17 Drew Blumfield 01'22"52
18 Russell Horwood 01'23"12
19 Samuel Gomez 01'23"54
20 Takashi Ogasawara 01'26"76
21 Adrien Garreau 01'26"90
22 Baptiste B 01'26"92
23 Julian Thorpe 01'27"67
24 Martin Pfeiffer 01'28"91
25 Daniel Guemy 01'31"52
26 Martin Brucelle 01'31"71
27 David Shaw 01'31"84
28 Anna Moon 01'32"31
29 Renald Chettah 01'33"25
30 Thomas Graf 01'35"06
31 Florian Valandina 01'39"40
32 Michael Rawlins 01'57"42
Day 19 - Bowser Castle 3
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'34"18
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'36"99
3 Sami Cetin 01'38"16
4 Aron Langerak 01'38"98
5 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'40"31
6 Florian Chollet 01'42"38
7 Conor Wood 01'42"92
8 Jeremie Clement 01'43"22
9 Djibril Aatif 01'43"75
10 Drew Blumfield 01'44"01
11 Pierre Coste 01'48"03
12 Samuel Gomez 01'49"76
13 Matthias Boucher 01'50"70
14 Renald Chettah 01'51"99
15 Harold Christensen 01'52"91
16 Geoffrey Label 01'53"17
17 Salim Araissia 01'53"33
18 Leyla Hasso 01'54"16
19 Russell Horwood 01'55"71
20 Takashi Ogasawara 01'55"93
21 Adrien Garreau 01'59"41
22 David Moll 02'00"11
23 Baptiste B 02'00"17
24 Florian Valandina 02'00"21
25 Martin Brucelle 02'01"09
26 Julian Thorpe 02'02"70
27 Thomas Graf 02'06"52
28 Martin Pfeiffer 02'07"34
29 David Shaw 02'10"90
30 Daniel Guemy 02'24"57
31 Michael Rawlins 02'34"86
32 Anna Moon 09'36"00
Day 20 - Mario Circuit 1
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 00'59"64
2 Sami Cetin 00'59"64
3 David Shaw 00'59"73
4 Aron Langerak 00'59"77
5 Matthias Boucher 00'59"91
6 Pierre Coste 01'00"61
7 Harold Christensen 01'01"45
8 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'01"59
9 Geoffrey Label 01'01"63
10 Florian Valandina 01'01"68
11 Conor Wood 01'02"54
12 Djibril Aatif 01'02"88
13 Leyla Hasso 01'02"90
14 Drew Blumfield 01'02"94
15 Michael Rawlins 01'03"18
16 Jeremie Clement 01'03"34
17 Florian Chollet 01'03"38
18 Takashi Ogasawara 01'03"91
19 Salim Araissia 01'04"13
20 David Moll 01'04"13
21 Samuel Gomez 01'04"21
22 Baptiste B 01'04"83
23 Julian Thorpe 01'04"99
24 Anna Moon 01'05"01
25 Adrien Garreau 01'05"57
26 Guillaume Leviach 01'05"68
27 Russell Horwood 01'06"82
28 Martin Brucelle 01'06"96
29 Renald Chettah 01'09"55
30 Daniel Guemy 01'09"78
31 Thomas Graf 01'15"93
32 Martin Pfeiffer 01'29"23
Sponsors/Partners:                                                                   
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2017

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US