Home >> Previous Results >> 2016 >> Time Trial
      Register
SMK World Championship 2016 Results : Time Trial
            
 Playoff:Expand/Collapse
Top 16
# Name CI2 GV1 Total Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'06"68 01'07"89 02'14"57   
2 Aron Langerak 01'06"74 01'07"91 02'14"65
3 Guillaume Leviach 01'07"14 01'08"07 02'15"21
4 Sami Cetin 01'07"67 01'07"91 02'15"58
5 Julien Holmiere 01'08"17 01'07"71 02'15"88
6 Pierre Coste 01'07"73 01'08"55 02'16"28
7 Florent Lecoanet 01'08"31 01'08"15 02'16"46
8 Harold Christensen 01'10"06 01'07"71 02'17"77
9 Leyla Hasso 01'10"98 01'08"51 02'19"49
10 Christian Wild 01'09"76 01'10"34 02'20"10
11 Martin Van Haasteren 01'13"72 01'08"25 02'21"97
12 David Moll 01'13"86 01'09"31 02'23"17
13 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'16"95 01'08"55 02'25"50
14 Anthony Pichard 01'13"63 01'17"13 02'30"76
15 Geoffrey Label 01'15"38 01'20"11 02'35"49
16 Jeremie Clement 01'12"55 01'45"72 02'58"27
Quarterfinals
# Name BC3 DP2 Total Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'36"05 01'28"17 03'04"22
2 Aron Langerak 01'35"95 01'28"47 03'04"42
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'36"73 01'28"13 03'04"86
4 Julien Holmiere 01'37"09 01'27"77 03'04"86   
5 Pierre Coste 01'36"79 01'29"94 03'06"73   
6 Guillaume Leviach 01'42"10 01'29"01 03'11"11
7 Sami Cetin 01'44"19 01'27"97 03'12"16
8 Harold Christensen 01'49"21 01'32"07 03'21"28
Semifinals
# Name MC4 BC1 Total Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'35"87 01'30"24 03'06"11
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'40"41 01'30"46 03'10"87
3 Aron Langerak 01'39"08 01'33"51 03'12"59   
4 Julien Holmiere 01'35"77 01'37"43 03'13"20
Match for 3rd Place
# Name MC3 Total Time
1 Julien Holmiere 01'31"16 01'31"16
2 Aron Langerak 01'37"64 01'37"64   
Final
# Name MC1 Total Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'00"09 01'00"09   
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'00"97 01'00"97   
 Group Stage - Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Group Stage Rankings
# Name Nb #1 Total Time Points
1 Sami Cetin 1 25'20"95 474 pts
2 Florent Lecoanet 3 25'14"12 466 pts
3 Julien Holmiere 6 25'29"59 459 pts
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 6 25'37"54 453 pts
5 Guillaume Leviach 4 25'54"17 437 pts
6 Pierre Coste 0 25'43"43 430 pts
7 Aron Langerak 0 26'26"02 399 pts
8 Geoffrey Label 0 26'32"36 388 pts
9 Jeremie Clement 0 26'39"10 370 pts
10 Martin Van Haasteren 0 26'52"32 368 pts
11 Leyla Hasso 0 26'54"99 355 pts
12 Harold Christensen 0 27'03"32 343 pts
13 Anthony Pichard 0 27'07"46 329 pts
14 Christian Wild 0 27'32"87 328 pts
15 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 0 27'17"97 309 pts
16 David Moll 0 27'39"61 309 pts
17 Sophie Jarmouni 0 27'54"19 308 pts
18 Cedric Leutwyler 0 27'40"13 304 pts
19 Matt Ballard 0 28'08"37 297 pts
20 Salim Araissia 0 28'03"28 296 pts
21 Chris Clark 0 27'56"56 293 pts
22 Raphael Braun 0 27'56"75 289 pts
23 Conor Wood 0 28'19"93 277 pts
24 Drew Blumfield 0 28'05"88 271 pts
25 Florian Chollet 0 37'24"33 263 pts
26 Mike Hulscher 0 28'47"72 255 pts
27 Stephan Thal 0 28'22"19 255 pts
28 Samuel Gomez 0 28'24"46 254 pts
29 Djibril Aatif 0 28'54"04 236 pts
30 Adrien Garreau 0 29'01"48 232 pts
31 Alexandre Burel 0 29'00"85 226 pts
32 Alex Hantson 0 29'08"86 216 pts
33 Julien Magnin 0 29'28"58 207 pts
34 Florian Valandina 0 30'17"59 170 pts
35 Daniel Guemy 0 30'18"72 160 pts
36 Martin Pfeiffer 0 31'10"52 137 pts
37 Sebastien Dittel 0 31'17"82 136 pts
38 Mathieu Montaigne 0 31'43"62 120 pts
39 Bastien Stanislawek 0 32'32"99 111 pts
40 Sylvain Viguie 0 33'38"60 77 pts
41 Thomas Graf 0 33'13"38 77 pts
42 Thibault Terrasson 0 33'54"08 73 pts
43 Jerome Serra 0 33'58"99 69 pts
44 Marco Matheke 0 34'03"67 68 pts
45 Vincent Roth 0 35'01"73 56 pts
46 Gerard Guilbaud 0 36'58"13 26 pts
47 Cedric Pruvrel 0 37'08"84 22 pts
 Group Stage - Detailed Results:Expand/Collapse
Day 1 - Mario Circuit 1
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 00'59"58
2 Pierre Coste 00'59"81
3 Sami Cetin 00'59"93
4 Florent Lecoanet 00'59"99   
5 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'00"07
6 Julien Holmiere 01'00"19
7 Christian Wild 01'00"33
8 Aron Langerak 01'00"65
9 Chris Clark 01'01"59
10 Geoffrey Label 01'01"61
11 Martin Van Haasteren 01'01"69
12 Leyla Hasso 01'02"00
13 Jeremie Clement 01'02"22
14 Mike Hulscher 01'02"70
15 Raphael Braun 01'02"72
16 Florian Chollet 01'02"84
17 Salim Araissia 01'02"84
18 Sophie Jarmouni 01'02"88
19 David Moll 01'02"98
20 Drew Blumfield 01'03"04
21 Harold Christensen 01'03"12
22 Cedric Leutwyler 01'03"28
23 Anthony Pichard 01'03"30
24 Djibril Aatif 01'03"54
25 Stephan Thal 01'03"68
26 Samuel Gomez 01'04"21   
27 Adrien Garreau 01'04"27
28 Florian Valandina 01'04"49
29 Bastien Stanislawek 01'05"11
30 Daniel Guemy 01'05"12
31 Alex Hantson 01'05"59
32 Alexandre Burel 01'05"88
33 Julien Magnin 01'06"24
34 Matt Ballard 01'06"36
35 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'06"46
36 Mathieu Montaigne 01'06"86
37 Jerome Serra 01'08"79
38 Sebastien Dittel 01'08"99
39 Sylvain Viguie 01'10"94
40 Conor Wood 01'11"16
41 Marco Matheke 01'12"49
42 Thomas Graf 01'13"19
43 Martin Pfeiffer 01'13"82
44 Thibault Terrasson 01'14"34
45 Cedric Pruvrel 01'14"56
46 Vincent Roth 01'17"62
47 Gerard Guilbaud 01'21"23
Day 2 - Donut Plains 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'12"23
2 Aron Langerak 01'13"39
3 Julien Holmiere 01'13"43
4 Guillaume Leviach 01'13"49
5 Florent Lecoanet 01'14"06   
6 Harold Christensen 01'14"18
7 Sami Cetin 01'15"81
8 Jeremie Clement 01'16"17
9 Geoffrey Label 01'16"29
10 Pierre Coste 01'16"61
11 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'16"81
12 Leyla Hasso 01'17"01
13 Martin Van Haasteren 01'17"03
14 Christian Wild 01'17"27
15 Anthony Pichard 01'17"51
16 Matt Ballard 01'18"18
17 Cedric Leutwyler 01'18"90
18 Raphael Braun 01'18"98
19 Florian Chollet 01'19"54
20 Sophie Jarmouni 01'19"73
21 Drew Blumfield 01'19"83
22 Stephan Thal 01'20"05
23 Julien Magnin 01'20"21
24 David Moll 01'20"79
25 Alex Hantson 01'21"19
26 Mike Hulscher 01'21"60
27 Chris Clark 01'21"98
28 Samuel Gomez 01'22"16   
29 Adrien Garreau 01'22"56
30 Djibril Aatif 01'22"58
31 Conor Wood 01'22"92
32 Salim Araissia 01'23"20
33 Alexandre Burel 01'26"08
34 Florian Valandina 01'26"50
35 Bastien Stanislawek 01'26"74
36 Mathieu Montaigne 01'26"90
37 Martin Pfeiffer 01'28"53
38 Sebastien Dittel 01'29"66
39 Sylvain Viguie 01'30"34
40 Daniel Guemy 01'31"83
41 Jerome Serra 01'32"91
42 Marco Matheke 01'33"76
43 Thomas Graf 01'34"42
44 Thibault Terrasson 01'36"79
45 Vincent Roth 01'37"51
46 Cedric Pruvrel 01'38"70
47 Gerard Guilbaud 01'47"49
Day 3 - Ghost Valley 1
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 01'07"66
2 Julien Holmiere 01'07"73
3 Aron Langerak 01'07"97
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'08"03   
5 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'08"25
6 Pierre Coste 01'08"33
7 Florian Chollet 01'08"49
8 Leyla Hasso 01'08"61
9 Martin Van Haasteren 01'08"61
10 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'08"63
11 Mike Hulscher 01'08"69
12 Sophie Jarmouni 01'08"83
13 Chris Clark 01'08"85
14 Djibril Aatif 01'08"97
15 Cedric Leutwyler 01'08"99
16 David Moll 01'09"09
17 Julien Magnin 01'09"23
18 Jeremie Clement 01'09"35
19 Adrien Garreau 01'09"41
20 Alexandre Burel 01'09"45
21 Salim Araissia 01'09"57
22 Guillaume Leviach 01'10"42
23 Samuel Gomez 01'10"42   
24 Christian Wild 01'10"46
25 Florian Valandina 01'10"72
26 Harold Christensen 01'10"98
27 Alex Hantson 01'11"85
28 Geoffrey Label 01'11"89
29 Raphael Braun 01'12"07
30 Anthony Pichard 01'12"93
31 Conor Wood 01'13"03
32 Bastien Stanislawek 01'15"02
33 Sebastien Dittel 01'16"09
34 Daniel Guemy 01'16"17
35 Thibault Terrasson 01'16"41
36 Stephan Thal 01'16"61
37 Drew Blumfield 01'16"71
38 Matt Ballard 01'17"35
39 Mathieu Montaigne 01'17"51
40 Vincent Roth 01'18"48
41 Sylvain Viguie 01'19"34
42 Thomas Graf 01'19"36
43 Martin Pfeiffer 01'20"45
44 Jerome Serra 01'21"49
45 Marco Matheke 01'22"32
46 Cedric Pruvrel 01'23"04
47 Gerard Guilbaud 01'26"54
Day 4 - Bowser Castle 1
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'29"27
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'29"37
3 Pierre Coste 01'29"78
4 Sami Cetin 01'29"84
5 Julien Holmiere 01'31"24
6 Djibril Aatif 01'33"03
7 Jeremie Clement 01'33"11
8 Martin Van Haasteren 01'33"33
9 Julien Magnin 01'33"70
10 Salim Araissia 01'34"22
11 Leyla Hasso 01'34"76
12 Cedric Leutwyler 01'34"94
13 Christian Wild 01'35"06
14 Florent Lecoanet 01'35"42   
15 David Moll 01'35"50
16 Stephan Thal 01'36"01
17 Chris Clark 01'36"67
18 Anthony Pichard 01'36"73
19 Sophie Jarmouni 01'36"89
20 Conor Wood 01'37"72
21 Mike Hulscher 01'37"98
22 Geoffrey Label 01'38"02
23 Matt Ballard 01'38"44
24 Aron Langerak 01'38"62
25 Harold Christensen 01'38"98
26 Florian Chollet 01'39"04
27 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'39"40
28 Drew Blumfield 01'39"97
29 Samuel Gomez 01'41"74   
30 Sebastien Dittel 01'44"41
31 Martin Pfeiffer 01'44"63
32 Adrien Garreau 01'44"69
33 Raphael Braun 01'45"05
34 Alexandre Burel 01'45"19
35 Alex Hantson 01'46"64
36 Florian Valandina 01'47"24
37 Marco Matheke 01'47"97
38 Mathieu Montaigne 01'49"19
39 Daniel Guemy 01'50"80
40 Vincent Roth 01'53"88
41 Sylvain Viguie 01'55"06
42 Thibault Terrasson 01'55"93
43 Jerome Serra 01'58"16
44 Bastien Stanislawek 01'58"74
45 Thomas Graf 02'05"07
46 Gerard Guilbaud 02'08"23
47 Cedric Pruvrel 02'12"31
Day 5 - Mario Circuit 2
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'15"34   
2 Julien Holmiere 01'16"89
3 Sami Cetin 01'17"94
4 Guillaume Leviach 01'18"06
5 Pierre Coste 01'18"46
6 Aron Langerak 01'18"92
7 Harold Christensen 01'18"98
8 Geoffrey Label 01'19"56
9 Matt Ballard 01'20"11
10 Drew Blumfield 01'20"53
11 Sophie Jarmouni 01'20"77
12 Salim Araissia 01'20"83
13 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'20"89
14 Martin Van Haasteren 01'21"47
15 Mike Hulscher 01'21"55
16 Stephan Thal 01'21"82
17 Florian Chollet 01'21"90
18 Alex Hantson 01'22"76
19 Adrien Garreau 01'22"88
20 Christian Wild 01'22"90
21 Chris Clark 01'23"16
22 Julien Magnin 01'23"28
23 David Moll 01'23"38
24 Samuel Gomez 01'23"52   
25 Anthony Pichard 01'23"54
26 Conor Wood 01'23"58
27 Cedric Leutwyler 01'23"61
28 Leyla Hasso 01'24"61
29 Martin Pfeiffer 01'26"38
30 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'26"38
31 Raphael Braun 01'26"50
32 Florian Valandina 01'26"90
33 Djibril Aatif 01'28"57
34 Daniel Guemy 01'28"59
35 Alexandre Burel 01'29"09
36 Bastien Stanislawek 01'29"39
37 Sylvain Viguie 01'30"46
38 Marco Matheke 01'31"52
39 Vincent Roth 01'31"61
40 Jerome Serra 01'31"77
41 Thomas Graf 01'31"97
42 Mathieu Montaigne 01'32"05
43 Jeremie Clement 01'32"97
44 Sebastien Dittel 01'34"58
45 Cedric Pruvrel 01'44"75
46 Thibault Terrasson 01'53"90
47 Gerard Guilbaud 01'54"16
Day 6 - Choco Island 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'56"21
2 Julien Holmiere 00'56"61
3 Florent Lecoanet 00'57"09   
4 Sami Cetin 00'57"27
5 Anthony Pichard 00'57"74
6 Aron Langerak 00'58"04
7 Jeremie Clement 00'58"90
8 Guillaume Leviach 00'59"56
9 Harold Christensen 00'59"71
10 David Moll 01'00"73
11 Pierre Coste 01'00"91
12 Geoffrey Label 01'01"61
13 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'02"54
14 Leyla Hasso 01'03"10
15 Conor Wood 01'03"12
16 Chris Clark 01'03"42
17 Salim Araissia 01'03"46
18 Raphael Braun 01'03"62
19 Matt Ballard 01'03"83
20 Stephan Thal 01'04"03
21 Drew Blumfield 01'04"15
22 Cedric Leutwyler 01'05"09
23 Florian Chollet 01'05"13
24 Djibril Aatif 01'05"37
25 Christian Wild 01'05"90
26 Martin Van Haasteren 01'06"00
27 Samuel Gomez 01'06"26   
28 Alexandre Burel 01'07"02
29 Martin Pfeiffer 01'07"28
30 Sophie Jarmouni 01'08"73
31 Florian Valandina 01'08"83
32 Alex Hantson 01'09"23
33 Adrien Garreau 01'09"90
34 Daniel Guemy 01'10"30
35 Thomas Graf 01'11"50
36 Bastien Stanislawek 01'11"97
37 Sebastien Dittel 01'12"43
38 Julien Magnin 01'13"15
39 Mathieu Montaigne 01'13"21
40 Jerome Serra 01'13"43
41 Vincent Roth 01'14"48
42 Cedric Pruvrel 01'15"95
43 Mike Hulscher 01'15"99
44 Marco Matheke 01'17"37
45 Thibault Terrasson 01'20"79
46 Sylvain Viguie 01'23"18
47 Gerard Guilbaud 01'29"25
Day 7 - Ghost Valley 2
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'03"00
2 Sami Cetin 01'03"10
3 Guillaume Leviach 01'03"44
4 Christian Wild 01'03"44
5 Florent Lecoanet 01'03"62   
6 Conor Wood 01'04"63
7 Matt Ballard 01'04"67
8 Sophie Jarmouni 01'04"85
9 Mike Hulscher 01'04"93
10 Florian Chollet 01'04"95
11 Jeremie Clement 01'04"97
12 Alex Hantson 01'05"05
13 Geoffrey Label 01'05"17
14 Salim Araissia 01'05"29
15 Raphael Braun 01'05"35
16 Chris Clark 01'05"76
17 Alexandre Burel 01'05"86
18 Drew Blumfield 01'05"88
19 Julien Holmiere 01'06"66
20 Harold Christensen 01'06"74
21 Samuel Gomez 01'07"22   
22 Martin Van Haasteren 01'07"29
23 Florian Valandina 01'07"93
24 Pierre Coste 01'08"57
25 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'08"91
26 Aron Langerak 01'08"95
27 Leyla Hasso 01'09"41
28 Cedric Leutwyler 01'09"66
29 Martin Pfeiffer 01'10"12
30 Julien Magnin 01'10"68
31 Sebastien Dittel 01'11"04
32 Stephan Thal 01'12"33
33 Anthony Pichard 01'12"43
34 Adrien Garreau 01'12"77
35 Daniel Guemy 01'13"47
36 David Moll 01'15"38
37 Bastien Stanislawek 01'16"39
38 Thibault Terrasson 01'16"77
39 Thomas Graf 01'17"72
40 Vincent Roth 01'18"28
41 Sylvain Viguie 01'20"37
42 Marco Matheke 01'20"97
43 Mathieu Montaigne 01'21"33
44 Jerome Serra 01'21"91
45 Gerard Guilbaud 01'23"67
46 Cedric Pruvrel 01'26"34
47 Djibril Aatif 01'27"58
Day 8 - Donut Plains 2
# Name Time
1 Julien Holmiere 01'27"93
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'27"95
3 Sami Cetin 01'28"27
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'28"43   
5 Pierre Coste 01'28"95
6 Aron Langerak 01'28"95
7 Christian Wild 01'29"31
8 Guillaume Leviach 01'29"62
9 David Moll 01'30"30
10 Matt Ballard 01'30"36
11 Geoffrey Label 01'30"42
12 Raphael Braun 01'30"76
13 Cedric Leutwyler 01'30"98
14 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'31"36
15 Martin Van Haasteren 01'31"79
16 Harold Christensen 01'31"83
17 Leyla Hasso 01'31"89
18 Florian Chollet 01'32"57
19 Salim Araissia 01'32"67
20 Conor Wood 01'32"91
21 Anthony Pichard 01'33"01
22 Chris Clark 01'33"05
23 Drew Blumfield 01'33"80
24 Alexandre Burel 01'33"88
25 Jeremie Clement 01'34"30
26 Julien Magnin 01'34"60
27 Djibril Aatif 01'35"38
28 Adrien Garreau 01'35"67
29 Stephan Thal 01'35"93
30 Mike Hulscher 01'38"40
31 Samuel Gomez 01'39"14   
32 Alex Hantson 01'39"95
33 Daniel Guemy 01'42"70
34 Florian Valandina 01'45"80
35 Sebastien Dittel 01'47"02
36 Sophie Jarmouni 01'47"36
37 Martin Pfeiffer 01'50"32
38 Marco Matheke 01'52"11
39 Thomas Graf 01'53"96
40 Bastien Stanislawek 01'55"42
41 Jerome Serra 01'57"80
42 Mathieu Montaigne 02'01"42
43 Sylvain Viguie 02'01"44
44 Vincent Roth 02'01"94
45 Thibault Terrasson 02'02"30
46 Gerard Guilbaud 02'08"19
47 Cedric Pruvrel 02'09"66
Day 9 - Bowser Castle 2
# Name Time
1 Julien Holmiere 01'45"47
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'45"66   
3 Sami Cetin 01'45"66
4 Pierre Coste 01'46"18
5 Guillaume Leviach 01'46"74
6 Aron Langerak 01'46"98
7 Christian Wild 01'47"16
8 Harold Christensen 01'47"75
9 Jeremie Clement 01'48"19
10 Sophie Jarmouni 01'48"73
11 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'48"83
12 Geoffrey Label 01'49"13
13 Leyla Hasso 01'49"23
14 Anthony Pichard 01'49"48
15 Chris Clark 01'49"76
16 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'50"12
17 Drew Blumfield 01'50"92
18 Cedric Leutwyler 01'51"61
19 Samuel Gomez 01'54"12   
20 Raphael Braun 01'55"69
21 Martin Van Haasteren 01'55"91
22 Stephan Thal 01'55"97
23 Alex Hantson 01'56"19
24 Djibril Aatif 01'56"93
25 Daniel Guemy 01'57"05
26 Julien Magnin 01'57"41
27 Alexandre Burel 01'59"06
28 Conor Wood 01'59"16
29 David Moll 01'59"38
30 Florian Valandina 01'59"73
31 Salim Araissia 01'59"99
32 Bastien Stanislawek 02'01"80
33 Florian Chollet 02'02"40
34 Mike Hulscher 02'02"76
35 Adrien Garreau 02'05"84
36 Martin Pfeiffer 02'05"98
37 Sebastien Dittel 02'08"83
38 Matt Ballard 02'12"69
39 Thibault Terrasson 02'12"95
40 Mathieu Montaigne 02'15"20
41 Thomas Graf 02'15"75
42 Vincent Roth 02'23"77
43 Marco Matheke 02'23"99
44 Sylvain Viguie 02'26"76
45 Jerome Serra 02'29"68
46 Gerard Guilbaud 02'35"91
47 Cedric Pruvrel 02'39"91
Day 10 - Mario Circuit 3
# Name Time
1 Julien Holmiere 01'29"33
2 Sami Cetin 01'30"04
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'30"18   
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'32"09
5 Guillaume Leviach 01'33"78
6 Geoffrey Label 01'34"96
7 Martin Van Haasteren 01'35"44
8 Matt Ballard 01'35"85
9 Aron Langerak 01'35"89
10 Mike Hulscher 01'36"05
11 Salim Araissia 01'36"11
12 Anthony Pichard 01'36"19
13 David Moll 01'36"25
14 Chris Clark 01'36"63
15 Djibril Aatif 01'36"69
16 Adrien Garreau 01'36"95
17 Alexandre Burel 01'37"27
18 Samuel Gomez 01'37"35   
19 Jeremie Clement 01'37"45
20 Pierre Coste 01'37"51
21 Raphael Braun 01'38"40
22 Conor Wood 01'38"58
23 Cedric Leutwyler 01'38"98
24 Stephan Thal 01'39"97
25 Harold Christensen 01'40"35
26 Leyla Hasso 01'40"47
27 Florian Chollet 01'40"67
28 Martin Pfeiffer 01'40"81
29 Sophie Jarmouni 01'40"89
30 Florian Valandina 01'41"27
31 Alex Hantson 01'41"90
32 Drew Blumfield 01'43"10
33 Mathieu Montaigne 01'43"77
34 Christian Wild 01'44"31
35 Daniel Guemy 01'46"20
36 Bastien Stanislawek 01'46"32
37 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'47"79
38 Julien Magnin 01'48"36
39 Thibault Terrasson 01'48"79
40 Sebastien Dittel 01'49"37
41 Thomas Graf 01'49"68
42 Marco Matheke 01'58"98
43 Vincent Roth 01'88"34
44 Sylvain Viguie 02'00"51
45 Jerome Serra 02'03"00
46 Cedric Pruvrel 02'09"25
47 Gerard Guilbaud 02'13"11
Day 11 - Koopa Beach 1
# Name Time
1 Julien Holmiere 00'54"04
2 Sami Cetin 00'54"72
3 Florent Lecoanet 00'55"22   
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'55"32
5 Jeremie Clement 00'56"11
6 Aron Langerak 00'56"23
7 Martin Van Haasteren 00'56"43
8 Pierre Coste 00'56"97
9 Christian Wild 00'57"17
10 Geoffrey Label 00'58"52
11 Guillaume Leviach 00'58"86
12 Conor Wood 00'59"54
13 Anthony Pichard 00'59"95
14 Leyla Hasso 01'00"21
15 David Moll 01'00"39
16 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'00"89
17 Stephan Thal 01'00"91
18 Cedric Leutwyler 01'01"94
19 Samuel Gomez 01'03"16   
20 Raphael Braun 01'03"71
21 Chris Clark 01'03"85
22 Drew Blumfield 01'04"45
23 Sophie Jarmouni 01'04"75
24 Matt Ballard 01'05"63
25 Harold Christensen 01'05"78
26 Djibril Aatif 01'05"82
27 Adrien Garreau 01'06"06
28 Mike Hulscher 01'08"61
29 Salim Araissia 01'09"49
30 Bastien Stanislawek 01'09"65
31 Sebastien Dittel 01'10"40
32 Alexandre Burel 01'10"52
33 Alex Hantson 01'10"72
34 Julien Magnin 01'10"80
35 Mathieu Montaigne 01'12"41
36 Martin Pfeiffer 01'13"86
37 Gerard Guilbaud 01'14"00
38 Daniel Guemy 01'15"37
39 Jerome Serra 01'16"01
40 Sylvain Viguie 01'16"13
41 Florian Valandina 01'17"82
42 Marco Matheke 01'19"56
43 Thibault Terrasson 01'20"49
44 Thomas Graf 01'21"51
45 Vincent Roth 01'21"90
46 Cedric Pruvrel 01'22"32
47 Florian Chollet 09'59"99
Day 12 - Choco Island 2
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'06"56   
2 Julien Holmiere 01'06"90
3 Aron Langerak 01'07"77
4 Sami Cetin 01'08"31
5 Harold Christensen 01'08"65
6 Guillaume Leviach 01'08"81
7 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'08"95
8 Geoffrey Label 01'09"27
9 Matt Ballard 01'09"59
10 Leyla Hasso 01'10"06
11 Pierre Coste 01'10"18
12 Jeremie Clement 01'11"30
13 Martin Van Haasteren 01'11"50
14 Anthony Pichard 01'12"55
15 Christian Wild 01'13"29
16 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'13"33
17 Conor Wood 01'13"82
18 Stephan Thal 01'13"98
19 David Moll 01'14"24
20 Salim Araissia 01'14"96
21 Raphael Braun 01'15"36
22 Florian Chollet 01'16"25
23 Sophie Jarmouni 01'16"35
24 Samuel Gomez 01'16"99   
25 Cedric Leutwyler 01'17"59
26 Drew Blumfield 01'19"60
27 Julien Magnin 01'19"77
28 Adrien Garreau 01'19"97
29 Alexandre Burel 01'21"88
30 Djibril Aatif 01'21"88
31 Daniel Guemy 01'22"00
32 Mike Hulscher 01'22"90
33 Chris Clark 01'23"38
34 Alex Hantson 01'23"42
35 Sebastien Dittel 01'24"73
36 Mathieu Montaigne 01'25"72
37 Florian Valandina 01'26"08
38 Martin Pfeiffer 01'26"34
39 Marco Matheke 01'29"29
40 Jerome Serra 01'30"06
41 Sylvain Viguie 01'30"62
42 Vincent Roth 01'31"67
43 Thomas Graf 01'32"93
44 Thibault Terrasson 01'33"92
45 Bastien Stanislawek 01'33"98
46 Gerard Guilbaud 01'40"21
47 Cedric Pruvrel 01'44"95
Day 13 - Vanilla Lake 1
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 00'54"52   
2 Guillaume Leviach 00'55"70
3 Geoffrey Label 00'55"89
4 Julien Holmiere 00'56"69
5 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'56"93
6 Sami Cetin 00'57"51
7 Pierre Coste 00'58"22
8 Leyla Hasso 00'58"66
9 Martin Van Haasteren 00'59"44
10 Jeremie Clement 00'59"50
11 Anthony Pichard 01'00"01
12 Harold Christensen 01'00"57
13 Raphael Braun 01'01"51
14 Adrien Garreau 01'02"46
15 Cedric Leutwyler 01'03"54
16 Samuel Gomez 01'04"19   
17 Stephan Thal 01'04"55
18 Sophie Jarmouni 01'04"59
19 Aron Langerak 01'04"81
20 Florian Chollet 01'04"91
21 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'04"95
22 Alexandre Burel 01'05"35
23 Chris Clark 01'05"55
24 Alex Hantson 01'05"96
25 Julien Magnin 01'06"80
26 Conor Wood 01'07"60
27 Salim Araissia 01'08"07
28 Djibril Aatif 01'08"65
29 Mike Hulscher 01'09"23
30 David Moll 01'09"76
31 Drew Blumfield 01'09"82
32 Matt Ballard 01'10"12
33 Bastien Stanislawek 01'13"82
34 Mathieu Montaigne 01'14"36
35 Martin Pfeiffer 01'14"72
36 Florian Valandina 01'14"74
37 Christian Wild 01'15"91
38 Daniel Guemy 01'16"11
39 Sylvain Viguie 01'16"23
40 Jerome Serra 01'16"73
41 Thibault Terrasson 01'18"54
42 Thomas Graf 01'18"90
43 Vincent Roth 01'20"63
44 Sebastien Dittel 01'20"83
45 Cedric Pruvrel 01'24"77
46 Marco Matheke 01'26"76
47 Gerard Guilbaud 01'28"79
Day 14 - Bowser Castle 3
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'39"93
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'40"09
3 Guillaume Leviach 01'40"35
4 Sami Cetin 01'40"91
5 Anthony Pichard 01'41"15
6 Pierre Coste 01'41"25
7 Florent Lecoanet 01'41"45   
8 Martin Van Haasteren 01'42"42
9 Salim Araissia 01'43"40
10 Leyla Hasso 01'43"99
11 Julien Holmiere 01'44"03
12 Drew Blumfield 01'44"67
13 Aron Langerak 01'45"43
14 Sophie Jarmouni 01'45"60
15 Jeremie Clement 01'45"82
16 Djibril Aatif 01'47"32
17 Harold Christensen 01'49"37
18 Samuel Gomez 01'49"64   
19 Alex Hantson 01'49"88
20 Geoffrey Label 01'51"38
21 Conor Wood 01'51"44
22 Cedric Leutwyler 01'51"59
23 Adrien Garreau 01'53"03
24 Daniel Guemy 01'53"15
25 Chris Clark 01'53"60
26 Christian Wild 01'56"47
27 David Moll 01'57"96
28 Stephan Thal 01'58"74
29 Florian Valandina 01'59"38
30 Raphael Braun 01'59"87
31 Sebastien Dittel 02'00"89
32 Alexandre Burel 02'01"19
33 Florian Chollet 02'02"46
34 Marco Matheke 02'02"86
35 Thibault Terrasson 02'02"90
36 Mike Hulscher 02'04"39
37 Sylvain Viguie 02'05"19
38 Mathieu Montaigne 02'06"02
39 Matt Ballard 02'07"81
40 Thomas Graf 02'08"11
41 Bastien Stanislawek 02'10"06
42 Julien Magnin 02'13"01
43 Vincent Roth 02'14"24
44 Martin Pfeiffer 02'15"51
45 Cedric Pruvrel 02'16"53
46 Gerard Guilbaud 02'18"56
47 Jerome Serra 02'19"28
Day 15 - Mario Circuit 4
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'35"53
2 Sami Cetin 01'35"77
3 Julien Holmiere 01'36"05
4 Christian Wild 01'36"33
5 Pierre Coste 01'36"57
6 Florent Lecoanet 01'37"33   
7 Aron Langerak 01'37"76
8 Jeremie Clement 01'39"40
9 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'40"75
10 Leyla Hasso 01'41"31
11 Martin Van Haasteren 01'41"43
12 Geoffrey Label 01'41"62
13 Anthony Pichard 01'41"80
14 Guillaume Leviach 01'42"14
15 Harold Christensen 01'42"30
16 David Moll 01'43"32
17 Raphael Braun 01'44"01
18 Cedric Leutwyler 01'45"35
19 Conor Wood 01'45"48
20 Mike Hulscher 01'45"58
21 Sophie Jarmouni 01'45"82
22 Salim Araissia 01'46"52
23 Florian Chollet 01'46"58
24 Chris Clark 01'46"74
25 Matt Ballard 01'46"88
26 Alex Hantson 01'47"22
27 Julien Magnin 01'47"67
28 Djibril Aatif 01'47"77
29 Samuel Gomez 01'48"11   
30 Stephan Thal 01'50"16
31 Alexandre Burel 01'50"72
32 Adrien Garreau 01'52"65
33 Drew Blumfield 01'53"60
34 Daniel Guemy 01'55"83
35 Martin Pfeiffer 01'57"92
36 Thibault Terrasson 02'04"53
37 Bastien Stanislawek 02'05"37
38 Mathieu Montaigne 02'05"44
39 Sebastien Dittel 02'06"26
40 Florian Valandina 02'06"60
41 Thomas Graf 02'08"80
42 Sylvain Viguie 02'10"40
43 Jerome Serra 02'11"85
44 Marco Matheke 02'13"05
45 Vincent Roth 02'17"62
46 Cedric Pruvrel 02'20"71
47 Gerard Guilbaud 02'27"14
Day 16 - Donut Plains 3
# Name Time
1 Julien Holmiere 01'20"07
2 Sami Cetin 01'20"45
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'20"65   
4 Guillaume Leviach 01'21"17
5 Pierre Coste 01'21"72
6 Aron Langerak 01'21"82
7 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'22"22
8 Geoffrey Label 01'23"83
9 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'23"83
10 Matt Ballard 01'24"11
11 Leyla Hasso 01'24"47
12 Anthony Pichard 01'25"35
13 Jeremie Clement 01'26"00
14 Salim Araissia 01'26"02
15 Florian Chollet 01'27"04
16 Martin Van Haasteren 01'28"59
17 Sophie Jarmouni 01'29"47
18 Chris Clark 01'29"51
19 Conor Wood 01'29"64
20 Christian Wild 01'29"80
21 Drew Blumfield 01'31"22
22 David Moll 01'31"95
23 Cedric Leutwyler 01'32"07
24 Samuel Gomez 01'32"75   
25 Raphael Braun 01'32"99
26 Harold Christensen 01'34"06
27 Julien Magnin 01'34"08
28 Stephan Thal 01'34"58
29 Alexandre Burel 01'35"71
30 Alex Hantson 01'36"83
31 Mike Hulscher 01'38"74
32 Djibril Aatif 01'40"45
33 Florian Valandina 01'41"98
34 Sebastien Dittel 01'42"16
35 Mathieu Montaigne 01'45"54
36 Daniel Guemy 01'47"00
37 Thibault Terrasson 01'50"56
38 Thomas Graf 01'52"15
39 Martin Pfeiffer 01'53"60
40 Adrien Garreau 01'54"96
41 Bastien Stanislawek 01'56"91
42 Jerome Serra 01'59"24
43 Gerard Guilbaud 01'59"67
44 Vincent Roth 01'59"69
45 Sylvain Viguie 02'00"43
46 Cedric Pruvrel 02'06"36
47 Marco Matheke 02'11"39
Day 17 - Koopa Beach 2
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 00'57"82
2 Florent Lecoanet 00'57"92   
3 Julien Holmiere 00'58"02
4 Sami Cetin 00'58"70
5 Geoffrey Label 01'00"27
6 Aron Langerak 01'00"41
7 Pierre Coste 01'00"47
8 Jeremie Clement 01'00"85
9 Harold Christensen 01'02"32
10 Martin Van Haasteren 01'03"64
11 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'03"99
12 Anthony Pichard 01'04"65
13 David Moll 01'04"79
14 Matt Ballard 01'07"06
15 Cedric Leutwyler 01'07"40
16 Leyla Hasso 01'07"54
17 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'07"60
18 Florian Chollet 01'08"61
19 Samuel Gomez 01'08"75   
20 Drew Blumfield 01'09"45
21 Chris Clark 01'09"76
22 Alexandre Burel 01'10"10
23 Sophie Jarmouni 01'10"16
24 Stephan Thal 01'10"24
25 Salim Araissia 01'10"62
26 Christian Wild 01'10"72
27 Adrien Garreau 01'12"85
28 Julien Magnin 01'13"86
29 Djibril Aatif 01'14"12
30 Sebastien Dittel 01'14"38
31 Conor Wood 01'14"42
32 Mike Hulscher 01'14"48
33 Raphael Braun 01'14"60
34 Alex Hantson 01'14"76
35 Florian Valandina 01'16"15
36 Martin Pfeiffer 01'16"23
37 Sylvain Viguie 01'16"45
38 Daniel Guemy 01'17"82
39 Jerome Serra 01'19"20
40 Bastien Stanislawek 01'19"60
41 Mathieu Montaigne 01'20"03
42 Thibault Terrasson 01'21"39
43 Vincent Roth 01'22"72
44 Gerard Guilbaud 01'24"41
45 Marco Matheke 01'27"54
46 Thomas Graf 01'28"85
47 Cedric Pruvrel 01'32"23
Day 18 - Ghost Valley 3
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'17"33
2 Pierre Coste 01'17"66
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'17"74   
4 Geoffrey Label 01'25"76
5 Matt Ballard 01'25"88
6 Conor Wood 01'26"24
7 Sophie Jarmouni 01'26"48
8 Sami Cetin 01'26"72
9 Leyla Hasso 01'27"12
10 Raphael Braun 01'27"20
11 Mike Hulscher 01'27"59
12 David Moll 01'27"71
13 Drew Blumfield 01'28"25
14 Harold Christensen 01'29"49
15 Adrien Garreau 01'30"10
16 Jeremie Clement 01'30"40
17 Mathieu Montaigne 01'31"77
18 Florian Valandina 01'33"53
19 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'34"00
20 Alex Hantson 01'34"42
21 Daniel Guemy 01'34"64
22 Cedric Leutwyler 01'35"16
23 Alexandre Burel 01'35"82
24 Guillaume Leviach 01'35"87
25 Aron Langerak 01'35"89
26 Julien Holmiere 01'35"93
27 Stephan Thal 01'36"03
28 Martin Van Haasteren 01'36"19
29 Sebastien Dittel 01'36"23
30 Anthony Pichard 01'39"04
31 Julien Magnin 01'39"87
32 Salim Araissia 01'40"81
33 Djibril Aatif 01'41"78
34 Chris Clark 01'42"48
35 Samuel Gomez 01'44"87   
36 Sylvain Viguie 01'45"19
37 Marco Matheke 01'46"14
38 Jerome Serra 01'46"66
39 Thomas Graf 01'47"20
40 Christian Wild 01'48"19
41 Thibault Terrasson 01'50"80
42 Florian Chollet 01'51"10
43 Vincent Roth 01'53"54
44 Bastien Stanislawek 01'55"14
45 Martin Pfeiffer 01'56"27
46 Gerard Guilbaud 01'59"43
47 Cedric Pruvrel 02'14"80
Day 19 - Vanilla Lake 2
# Name Time
1 Julien Holmiere 00'53"39
2 Sami Cetin 00'53"43
3 Florent Lecoanet 00'55"38   
4 Pierre Coste 00'56"19
5 Christian Wild 00'59"58
6 Jeremie Clement 01'00"79
7 Salim Araissia 01'01"69
8 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'01"78
9 Guillaume Leviach 01'01"84
10 Sophie Jarmouni 01'02"52
11 Cedric Leutwyler 01'03"02
12 Martin Van Haasteren 01'03"36
13 Anthony Pichard 01'03"97
14 Conor Wood 01'03"99
15 David Moll 01'04"25
16 Raphael Braun 01'05"49
17 Matt Ballard 01'06"10
18 Geoffrey Label 01'06"14
19 Chris Clark 01'06"94
20 Aron Langerak 01'07"28
21 Stephan Thal 01'07"62
22 Leyla Hasso 01'08"61
23 Harold Christensen 01'08"91
24 Djibril Aatif 01'09"53
25 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'10"20
26 Mike Hulscher 01'12"01
27 Adrien Garreau 01'12"13
28 Samuel Gomez 01'12"57   
29 Daniel Guemy 01'13"82
30 Sebastien Dittel 01'13"88
31 Martin Pfeiffer 01'14"52
32 Drew Blumfield 01'14"64
33 Alex Hantson 01'16"49
34 Florian Chollet 01'17"57
35 Julien Magnin 01'19"04
36 Alexandre Burel 01'19"50
37 Florian Valandina 01'21"15
38 Mathieu Montaigne 01'22"00
39 Thomas Graf 01'23"97
40 Jerome Serra 01'26"12
41 Sylvain Viguie 01'27"87
42 Marco Matheke 01'28"97
43 Bastien Stanislawek 01'31"42
44 Thibault Terrasson 01'35"79
45 Gerard Guilbaud 01'36"95
46 Cedric Pruvrel 01'40"45
47 Vincent Roth 01'45"56
Day 20 - Rainbow Road
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'27"65
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'28"25
3 Sami Cetin 01'28"91
4 Julien Holmiere 01'28"99
5 Pierre Coste 01'29"09
6 Harold Christensen 01'29"25
7 Christian Wild 01'29"27
8 Florent Lecoanet 01'29"53   
9 Aron Langerak 01'30"26
10 Martin Van Haasteren 01'30"76
11 Geoffrey Label 01'31"02
12 Alexandre Burel 01'31"28
13 Jeremie Clement 01'31"30
14 David Moll 01'31"46
15 Leyla Hasso 01'31"93
16 Drew Blumfield 01'32"25
17 Florian Chollet 01'32"29
18 Adrien Garreau 01'32"33
19 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'32"35
20 Raphael Braun 01'32"87
21 Martin Pfeiffer 01'33"23
22 Mike Hulscher 01'33"54
23 Chris Clark 01'33"88
24 Anthony Pichard 01'36"13
25 Cedric Leutwyler 01'36"43
26 Samuel Gomez 01'37"29   
27 Matt Ballard 01'37"35
28 Djibril Aatif 01'38"08
29 Stephan Thal 01'38"98
30 Daniel Guemy 01'40"75
31 Florian Valandina 01'40"75
32 Julien Magnin 01'46"82
33 Sophie Jarmouni 01'48"79
34 Alex Hantson 01'48"81
35 Mathieu Montaigne 01'52"89
36 Salim Araissia 01'53"52
37 Thomas Graf 01'58"34
38 Conor Wood 02'00"95
39 Sebastien Dittel 02'05"64
40 Vincent Roth 02'08"25
41 Bastien Stanislawek 02'10"14
42 Sylvain Viguie 02'11"69
43 Jerome Serra 02'14"90
44 Thibault Terrasson 02'16"19
45 Marco Matheke 02'16"63
46 Gerard Guilbaud 02'21"19
47 Cedric Pruvrel 02'31"25
Sponsors/Partners:                                                                   
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2017

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US