Home >> Previous Results >> 2021 >> Time Trial
      Register
SMK European Championship 2021 Results : Time Trial
 Playoff - Last Karter Standing:Expand/Collapse
Round 1 - Ghost Valley 3
# Name Time
1 Geoffrey L 01'27"81
2 Sjors Rijsdam 01'28"19
3 Drew Blumfield 01'28"87
4 Mike Hulscher 01'29"03   
5 Patrick Wessels 01'30"40   
6 Paul O'Kelly 01'34"08   
7 Samuel Gomez 01'37"07
8 Daniel Guemy 01'39"71
9 Michael Jongerius 01'45"21   
10 Maelle Holtzer 01'46"34
11 Mark Duivesteijn 01'47"16
12 Edwin Peeters 01'48"09
13 Guillaume Salinaro 02'01"17
14 Robin Holen 02'03"51   
15 Gijs Vos 02'10"36
16 Merry Wesolek 02'13"25
Round 2 - Ghost Valley 1
# Name Time
1 Michael Jongerius 01'07"83   
2 Mike Hulscher 01'08"07   
3 Geoffrey L 01'08"63
4 Mark Duivesteijn 01'08"87
5 Jeremie Clement 01'08"89
6 Patrick Wessels 01'08"99   
7 Paul O'Kelly 01'09"09   
8 Sjors Rijsdam 01'09"70
9 Samuel Gomez 01'11"52
10 Daniel Guemy 01'11"60
11 Edwin Peeters 01'11"93
12 Robin Holen 01'13"41   
13 Drew Blumfield 01'15"54
14 Maelle Holtzer 01'17"78
15 Gijs Vos 01'18"48
16 Guillaume Salinaro 01'20"91
Round 3 - Bowser Castle 1
# Name Time
1 Michael Jongerius 01'32"21   
2 Mike Hulscher 01'34"30   
3 Jeremie Clement 01'34"56
4 Martin Van Haasteren 01'37"82
5 Mark Duivesteijn 01'38"08
6 Drew Blumfield 01'38"98
7 Geoffrey L 01'39"04
8 Paul O'Kelly 01'41"33   
9 Samuel Gomez 01'41"52
10 Edwin Peeters 01'41"68
11 Daniel Guemy 01'43"38
12 Patrick Wessels 01'44"93   
13 Sjors Rijsdam 01'47"16
14 Maelle Holtzer 01'48"25
15 Gijs Vos 01'48"59
16 Robin Holen 01'57"82   
Round 4 - Rainbow Road
# Name Time
1 Michael Jongerius 01'31"02   
2 Geoffrey L 01'31"42
3 Mark Duivesteijn 01'31"83
4 Sophie Jarmouni 01'32"25   
5 Jeremie Clement 01'32"49
6 Sjors Rijsdam 01'33"80
7 Mike Hulscher 01'34"06   
8 Paul O'Kelly 01'34"60   
9 Martin Van Haasteren 01'36"23
10 Samuel Gomez 01'36"47
11 Daniel Guemy 01'36"71
12 Drew Blumfield 01'38"42
13 Patrick Wessels 01'40"87   
14 Edwin Peeters 01'52"43
15 Gijs Vos 02'10"92
16 Maelle Holtzer 02'22"80
Round 5 - Mario Circuit 1
# Name Time
1 Paul O'Kelly 01'01"33   
2 Sophie Jarmouni 01'01"49   
3 Martin Van Haasteren 01'01"51
4 Christian Wild 01'01"67
5 Geoffrey L 01'01"74
6 Michael Jongerius 01'01"86   
7 Mike Hulscher 01'01"86   
8 Mark Duivesteijn 01'02"88
9 Patrick Wessels 01'03"02   
10 Edwin Peeters 01'03"10
11 Sjors Rijsdam 01'03"28
12 Drew Blumfield 01'03"30
13 Samuel Gomez 01'04"17
14 Daniel Guemy 01'04"49
15 Jeremie Clement 01'05"13
16 Gijs Vos 01'12"21
Round 6 - Choco Island 2
# Name Time
1 Christian Wild 01'07"54
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'08"07
3 Sophie Jarmouni 01'09"37   
4 Paul O'Kelly 01'11"46   
5 Mike Hulscher 01'13"05   
6 Geoffrey L 01'15"58
7 Michael Jongerius 01'16"29   
8 Sjors Rijsdam 01'17"47
9 Jeremie Clement 01'17"77
10 Patrick Wessels 01'18"00   
11 Drew Blumfield 01'18"00
12 Mark Duivesteijn 01'19"58
13 Samuel Gomez 01'21"01
14 Daniel Guemy 01'21"23
15 Edwin Peeters 01'22"74
16 Martin Van Haasteren 01'23"65
Round 7 - Vanilla Lake 2
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 00'55"24
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'58"14
3 Geoffrey L 00'58"80
4 Michael Jongerius 00'59"54   
5 Jeremie Clement 01'01"25
6 Sophie Jarmouni 01'03"58   
7 Christian Wild 01'06"76
8 Samuel Gomez 01'08"49
9 Mike Hulscher 01'09"15   
10 Sjors Rijsdam 01'10"58
11 Patrick Wessels 01'13"47   
12 Mark Duivesteijn 01'15"91
13 Paul O'Kelly 01'17"43   
14 Daniel Guemy 01'18"70
15 Drew Blumfield 01'19"10
16 Edwin Peeters 01'19"28
Round 8 - Donut Plains 3
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'21"21
2 Christian Wild 01'21"35
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'21"70
4 Guillaume Leviach 01'21"90
5 Sophie Jarmouni 01'23"63   
6 Geoffrey L 01'25"62
7 Michael Jongerius 01'26"30   
8 Mike Hulscher 01'27"83   
9 Jeremie Clement 01'30"86
10 Mark Duivesteijn 01'31"34
11 Samuel Gomez 01'31"87
12 Drew Blumfield 01'33"84
13 Paul O'Kelly 01'33"96   
14 Sjors Rijsdam 01'35"08
15 Patrick Wessels 01'35"57   
16 Daniel Guemy 01'41"54
Round 9 - Donut Plains 2
# Name Time
1 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'27"46
2 Christian Wild 01'28"31   
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'28"53   
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'29"11   
5 Michael Jongerius 01'29"29
6 Guillaume Leviach 01'29"99
7 Sophie Jarmouni 01'30"80   
8 Jeremie Clement 01'30"80
9 Mike Hulscher 01'32"27
10 Drew Blumfield 01'34"23
11 Samuel Gomez 01'34"72
12 Sjors Rijsdam 01'35"71
13 Geoffrey L 01'36"13
14 Paul O'Kelly 01'36"13
15 Patrick Wessels 01'37"74   
16 Mark Duivesteijn 01'38"46
Round 10 - Bowser Castle 2
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'46"10   
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'47"04   
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'47"57
4 Christian Wild 01'47"93   
5 Jeremie Clement 01'48"51
6 Sophie Jarmouni 01'48"81   
7 Mike Hulscher 01'49"39
8 Guillaume Leviach 01'52"21
9 Paul O'Kelly 01'52"39
10 Geoffrey L 01'52"45
11 Samuel Gomez 01'56"73
12 Drew Blumfield 01'57"25
13 Michael Jongerius 01'57"35
14 Patrick Wessels 01'57"44   
15 Sjors Rijsdam 02'00"47
Round 11 - Donut Plains 1
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'12"69
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'13"53
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'13"88   
4 Christian Wild 01'14"72   
5 Geoffrey L 01'15"26
6 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'15"95   
7 Paul O'Kelly 01'16"05
8 Jeremie Clement 01'16"49
9 Mike Hulscher 01'17"09
10 Sophie Jarmouni 01'17"13   
11 Drew Blumfield 01'18"46
12 Michael Jongerius 01'19"24
13 Patrick Wessels 01'22"52   
14 Samuel Gomez 01'22"70
Round 12 - Koopa Beach 2
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 00'57"27
2 Christian Wild 00'57"67   
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'58"84   
4 Jeremie Clement 00'59"68
5 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'59"99
6 Florent Lecoanet 01'03"87   
7 Geoffrey L 01'04"23
8 Sophie Jarmouni 01'04"75   
9 Paul O'Kelly 01'04"91
10 Michael Jongerius 01'06"32
11 Drew Blumfield 01'07"34
12 Mike Hulscher 01'12"83
13 Patrick Wessels 01'23"12   
Round 13 - Mario Circuit 3
# Name Time
1 Christian Wild 01'29"64   
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'29"92   
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'30"18   
4 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'31"16
5 Sophie Jarmouni 01'33"37   
6 Geoffrey L 01'34"72
7 Guillaume Leviach 01'35"08
8 Jeremie Clement 01'35"99
9 Michael Jongerius 01'37"41
10 Mike Hulscher 01'39"81
11 Paul O'Kelly 01'42"28
12 Drew Blumfield 01'49"59
Round 14 - Koopa Beach 1
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 00'52"67
2 Christian Wild 00'53"74   
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'55"73   
4 Jeremie Clement 00'57"07
5 Florent Lecoanet 00'57"69   
6 Sophie Jarmouni 00'58"92   
7 Geoffrey L 00'59"00
8 Michael Jongerius 00'59"38
9 Paul O'Kelly 00'59"60
10 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'02"02
11 Mike Hulscher 01'02"22
Round 15 - Mario Circuit 4
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'35"10   
2 Guillaume Leviach 01'36"49
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'37"98
4 Christian Wild 01'39"36   
5 Florent Lecoanet 01'39"48   
6 Sophie Jarmouni 01'40"59   
7 Jeremie Clement 01'41"58
8 Geoffrey L 01'41"76
9 Paul O'Kelly 01'42"94
10 Michael Jongerius 01'49"60
Round 16 - Bowser Castle 3
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'36"13   
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'36"33   
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'39"28
4 Guillaume Leviach 01'39"99
5 Sophie Jarmouni 01'43"75   
6 Geoffrey L 01'46"10
7 Christian Wild 01'47"04   
8 Paul O'Kelly 01'55"42
9 Jeremie Clement 01'56"41
Round 17 - Vanilla Lake 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'53"88   
2 Sophie Jarmouni 00'55"42   
3 Guillaume Leviach 00'55"58
4 Florent Lecoanet 00'55"99   
5 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'56"47   
6 Christian Wild 00'56"63   
7 Geoffrey L 01'00"91
8 Paul O'Kelly 01'01"39
Round 18 - Ghost Valley 2
# Name Time
1 Christian Wild 01'03"52   
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'03"69   
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'03"69   
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'04"27   
5 Sophie Jarmouni 01'04"29   
6 Geoffrey L 01'04"31
7 Paul O'Kelly 01'05"53
8 Guillaume Leviach 01'06"64
Round 19 - Mario Circuit 2
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'16"77   
2 Guillaume Leviach 01'17"57
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'17"74   
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'18"02   
5 Sophie Jarmouni 01'18"82   
6 Geoffrey L 01'20"03
7 Christian Wild 01'20"75   
8 Paul O'Kelly 01'21"11
Round 20 - Choco Island 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'55"66   
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'56"33   
3 Guillaume Leviach 00'56"63
4 Christian Wild 00'56"77   
5 Florent Lecoanet 00'57"03   
6 Sophie Jarmouni 00'59"08   
7 Geoffrey L 01'02"80
Round 21 - Mario Circuit 2
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'17"03
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'17"21   
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'17"27   
4 Sophie Jarmouni 01'18"82   
5 Christian Wild 01'18"92   
6 Florent Lecoanet 01'20"21   
7 Geoffrey L 01'21"21
Round 22 - Bowser Castle 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'29"56   
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'29"82   
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'30"10   
4 Sophie Jarmouni 01'30"24   
5 Christian Wild 01'33"17   
6 Guillaume Leviach 01'34"10
Round 23 - Choco Island 2
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'06"68   
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'07"02   
3 Christian Wild 01'08"63   
4 Sophie Jarmouni 01'09"96   
5 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'10"76   
Round 24 - Donut Plains 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'12"31   
2 Christian Wild 01'12"43   
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'13"61   
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'14"60   
5 Sophie Jarmouni 01'16"45   
Round 25 - Ghost Valley 2
# Name Time
1 Christian Wild 01'03"28   
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'03"54   
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'03"69   
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'03"71   
5 Sophie Jarmouni 01'04"19   
Round 26 - Ghost Valley 3
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'17"25   
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'18"54   
3 Christian Wild 01'22"72   
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'34"96   
Round 27 - Mario Circuit 4
# Name Time
1 Christian Wild 01'34"76   
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'34"84   
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'36"77   
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'36"81   
Round 28 - Ghost Valley 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'07"42   
2 Christian Wild 01'07"69   
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'07"81   
4 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'07"93   
Round 29 - Mario Circuit 3
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'29"39   
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'30"30   
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'30"84   
4 Christian Wild 01'33"58   
Round 30 - Donut Plains 2
# Name Time
1 Christian Wild 01'26"74   
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'26"90   
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'27"46   
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'27"67   
Round 31 - Mario Circuit 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'59"83   
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'59"85   
3 Christian Wild 01'00"23   
Round 32 - Bowser Castle 3
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'36"71   
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'43"42   
3 Christian Wild 01'43"53   
Round 33 - Donut Plains 3
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'19"85   
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'19"89
 Group Stage - Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Group Stage Rankings
# Name Nb #1 Total Time Points
1 Florent Lecoanet 3 25'33"10 887 pts
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 5 25'30"33 885 pts
3 Guillaume Leviach 6 25'31"69 870 pts
4 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 3 25'47"74 826 pts
5 Christian Wild 1 26'10"93 780 pts
6 Sophie Jarmouni 1 26'04"67 757 pts
7 Martin Van Haasteren 0 26'31"46 733 pts
8 Jeremie Clement 0 26'34"02 674 pts
9 Michael Jongerius 1 27'08"40 633 pts
10 Mike Hulscher 0 26'54"25 609 pts
11 Geoffrey L 0 27'04"51 602 pts
12 Paul O'Kelly 0 28'00"82 530 pts
13 Drew Blumfield 0 28'17"16 459 pts
14 Samuel Gomez 0 28'17"95 441 pts
15 Patrick Wessels 0 28'28"68 426 pts
16 Sjors Rijsdam 0 28'35"44 422 pts
17 Mark Duivesteijn 0 29'00"33 400 pts
18 Edwin Peeters 0 29'50"10 326 pts
19 Daniel Guemy 0 30'14"09 285 pts
20 Robin Holen 0 33'15"66 143 pts
21 Guillaume Salinaro 0 34'27"21 100 pts
22 Gijs Vos 0 35'06"78 91 pts
23 Maelle Holtzer 0 34'47"05 85 pts
24 Merry Wesolek 0 36'08"72 48 pts
 Group Stage - Detailed Results:Expand/Collapse
Round 1 - Mario Circuit 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'59"12   
2 Florent Lecoanet 00'59"68
3 Christian Wild 00'59"83
4 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'59"97   
5 Guillaume Leviach 01'00"03   
6 Paul O'Kelly 01'00"51
7 Martin Van Haasteren 01'01"35
8 Jeremie Clement 01'01"45   
9 Sophie Jarmouni 01'01"74   
10 Mike Hulscher 01'01"74
11 Michael Jongerius 01'02"20
12 Geoffrey L 01'03"18
13 Sjors Rijsdam 01'03"20
14 Patrick Wessels 01'03"81
15 Samuel Gomez 01'04"57   
16 Daniel Guemy 01'04"99
17 Drew Blumfield 01'05"17
18 Mark Duivesteijn 01'06"38   
19 Edwin Peeters 01'07"93
20 Gijs Vos 01'10"60
21 Robin Holen 01'10"92
22 Maelle Holtzer 01'11"44
23 Guillaume Salinaro 01'16"19   
24 Merry Wesolek 01'17"51
Round 2 - Donut Plains 1
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'13"07   
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'13"51
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'14"72   
4 Martin Van Haasteren 01'14"82
5 Geoffrey L 01'14"94
6 Sophie Jarmouni 01'15"67   
7 Paul O'Kelly 01'15"95
8 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'16"47   
9 Christian Wild 01'16"53
10 Jeremie Clement 01'18"26   
11 Michael Jongerius 01'20"21
12 Edwin Peeters 01'22"22
13 Mike Hulscher 01'22"42
14 Samuel Gomez 01'23"08   
15 Patrick Wessels 01'23"40
16 Mark Duivesteijn 01'23"50   
17 Drew Blumfield 01'24"89
18 Sjors Rijsdam 01'25"09
19 Daniel Guemy 01'29"64
20 Robin Holen 01'29"76
21 Gijs Vos 01'34"66
22 Guillaume Salinaro 01'38"12   
23 Maelle Holtzer 01'41"01
24 Merry Wesolek 01'52"93
Round 3 - Ghost Valley 1
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'07"54   
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'07"60   
3 Christian Wild 01'07"66
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'07"83
5 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'07"89   
6 Michael Jongerius 01'08"03
7 Martin Van Haasteren 01'08"03
8 Mike Hulscher 01'08"07
9 Sophie Jarmouni 01'08"25   
10 Paul O'Kelly 01'08"35
11 Jeremie Clement 01'08"41   
12 Patrick Wessels 01'08"93
13 Drew Blumfield 01'09"11
14 Edwin Peeters 01'09"19
15 Samuel Gomez 01'10"20   
16 Daniel Guemy 01'10"72
17 Geoffrey L 01'11"16
18 Sjors Rijsdam 01'11"62
19 Mark Duivesteijn 01'11"71   
20 Robin Holen 01'14"94
21 Maelle Holtzer 01'20"79
22 Guillaume Salinaro 01'22"20   
23 Merry Wesolek 01'24"47
24 Gijs Vos 01'31"36
Round 4 - Bowser Castle 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'29"09   
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'30"00
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'30"20   
4 Christian Wild 01'31"83
5 Sophie Jarmouni 01'32"03   
6 Martin Van Haasteren 01'32"15
7 Mike Hulscher 01'32"89
8 Guillaume Leviach 01'33"07   
9 Jeremie Clement 01'35"63   
10 Mark Duivesteijn 01'36"05   
11 Michael Jongerius 01'38"60
12 Drew Blumfield 01'38"94
13 Samuel Gomez 01'39"26   
14 Geoffrey L 01'39"38
15 Patrick Wessels 01'39"97
16 Sjors Rijsdam 01'40"51
17 Paul O'Kelly 01'40"81
18 Robin Holen 01'47"97
19 Edwin Peeters 01'48"95
20 Daniel Guemy 01'50"32
21 Merry Wesolek 01'53"52
22 Maelle Holtzer 02'01"68
23 Gijs Vos 02'03"53
24 Guillaume Salinaro 02'07"00   
Round 5 - Mario Circuit 2
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'16"27   
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'17"31
3 Guillaume Leviach 01'17"33   
4 Martin Van Haasteren 01'18"08
5 Jeremie Clement 01'18"60   
6 Sophie Jarmouni 01'18"94   
7 Michael Jongerius 01'20"93
8 Sjors Rijsdam 01'21"03
9 Drew Blumfield 01'21"07
10 Paul O'Kelly 01'21"35
11 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'21"37   
12 Mark Duivesteijn 01'21"78   
13 Patrick Wessels 01'22"84
14 Mike Hulscher 01'22"86
15 Geoffrey L 01'23"52
16 Christian Wild 01'24"63
17 Edwin Peeters 01'25"60
18 Samuel Gomez 01'25"62   
19 Daniel Guemy 01'25"68
20 Gijs Vos 01'30"96
21 Robin Holen 01'31"08
22 Maelle Holtzer 01'35"06
23 Guillaume Salinaro 01'39"40   
24 Merry Wesolek 01'45"21
Round 6 - Choco Island 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'55"83   
2 Florent Lecoanet 00'56"73
3 Guillaume Leviach 00'57"72   
4 Martin Van Haasteren 00'58"06
5 Christian Wild 00'58"30
6 Jeremie Clement 00'58"66   
7 Sophie Jarmouni 00'58"78   
8 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'59"79   
9 Sjors Rijsdam 01'03"50
10 Geoffrey L 01'04"33
11 Mike Hulscher 01'04"35
12 Paul O'Kelly 01'04"93
13 Samuel Gomez 01'05"51   
14 Drew Blumfield 01'05"65
15 Michael Jongerius 01'05"88
16 Mark Duivesteijn 01'06"32   
17 Daniel Guemy 01'07"91
18 Patrick Wessels 01'09"37
19 Edwin Peeters 01'10"70
20 Guillaume Salinaro 01'12"17   
21 Merry Wesolek 01'16"91
22 Robin Holen 01'16"91
23 Maelle Holtzer 01'16"97
24 Gijs Vos 01'17"57
Round 7 - Ghost Valley 2
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'03"22   
2 Christian Wild 01'03"26
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'03"38   
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'03"42
5 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'03"58   
6 Michael Jongerius 01'03"87
7 Martin Van Haasteren 01'03"87
8 Sophie Jarmouni 01'04"13   
9 Jeremie Clement 01'04"53   
10 Geoffrey L 01'04"55
11 Mark Duivesteijn 01'04"83   
12 Paul O'Kelly 01'04"99
13 Edwin Peeters 01'06"16
14 Sjors Rijsdam 01'06"28
15 Samuel Gomez 01'07"14   
16 Mike Hulscher 01'07"50
17 Patrick Wessels 01'10"82
18 Drew Blumfield 01'11"48
19 Daniel Guemy 01'16"83
20 Guillaume Salinaro 01'22"08   
21 Maelle Holtzer 01'28"09
22 Robin Holen 01'28"71
23 Merry Wesolek 01'30"62
24 Gijs Vos 01'31"24
Round 8 - Donut Plains 2
# Name Time
1 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'27"95   
2 Christian Wild 01'28"27
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'28"35   
4 Martin Van Haasteren 01'29"68
5 Geoffrey L 01'29"84
6 Michael Jongerius 01'30"00
7 Jeremie Clement 01'30"12   
8 Florent Lecoanet 01'32"15
9 Mike Hulscher 01'32"61
10 Paul O'Kelly 01'32"77
11 Guillaume Leviach 01'34"02   
12 Sjors Rijsdam 01'34"54
13 Samuel Gomez 01'34"88   
14 Sophie Jarmouni 01'35"14   
15 Drew Blumfield 01'37"58
16 Mark Duivesteijn 01'38"48   
17 Edwin Peeters 01'39"24
18 Patrick Wessels 01'41"56
19 Maelle Holtzer 01'52"91
20 Gijs Vos 01'53"39
21 Daniel Guemy 01'54"28
22 Robin Holen 01'54"70
23 Guillaume Salinaro 01'55"32   
24 Merry Wesolek 02'00"35
Round 9 - Bowser Castle 2
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'44"09   
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'44"99   
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'45"13
4 Sophie Jarmouni 01'46"24   
5 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'46"30   
6 Geoffrey L 01'48"49
7 Mike Hulscher 01'48"57
8 Christian Wild 01'49"84
9 Paul O'Kelly 01'50"76
10 Jeremie Clement 01'51"10   
11 Mark Duivesteijn 01'51"36   
12 Patrick Wessels 01'54"56
13 Martin Van Haasteren 01'58"22
14 Daniel Guemy 01'58"82
15 Samuel Gomez 01'59"30   
16 Robin Holen 02'02"84
17 Michael Jongerius 02'03"28
18 Drew Blumfield 02'05"03
19 Sjors Rijsdam 02'07"10
20 Maelle Holtzer 02'08"95
21 Edwin Peeters 02'09"90
22 Guillaume Salinaro 02'24"63   
23 Gijs Vos 02'30"70
24 Merry Wesolek 02'42"70
Round 10 - Mario Circuit 3
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'29"76   
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'30"10
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'30"72   
4 Paul O'Kelly 01'31"28
5 Guillaume Leviach 01'31"40   
6 Michael Jongerius 01'32"83
7 Geoffrey L 01'33"80
8 Christian Wild 01'34"02
9 Martin Van Haasteren 01'35"10
10 Sophie Jarmouni 01'35"59   
11 Patrick Wessels 01'37"45
12 Edwin Peeters 01'37"51
13 Jeremie Clement 01'37"60   
14 Samuel Gomez 01'38"50   
15 Mark Duivesteijn 01'38"98   
16 Mike Hulscher 01'39"02
17 Daniel Guemy 01'40"49
18 Sjors Rijsdam 01'42"46
19 Drew Blumfield 01'44"31
20 Robin Holen 01'45"96
21 Merry Wesolek 01'58"04
22 Guillaume Salinaro 01'59"02   
23 Maelle Holtzer 01'59"20
24 Gijs Vos 02'01"35
Round 11 - Koopa Beach 1
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 00'52"21
2 Guillaume Leviach 00'53"37   
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'54"96   
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'55"14   
5 Sophie Jarmouni 00'57"27   
6 Jeremie Clement 00'57"31   
7 Mike Hulscher 00'57"90
8 Geoffrey L 00'59"30
9 Paul O'Kelly 01'02"38
10 Christian Wild 01'02"68
11 Martin Van Haasteren 01'03"04
12 Samuel Gomez 01'03"18   
13 Sjors Rijsdam 01'05"96
14 Michael Jongerius 01'06"08
15 Edwin Peeters 01'08"27
16 Mark Duivesteijn 01'09"03   
17 Patrick Wessels 01'10"38
18 Daniel Guemy 01'11"56
19 Drew Blumfield 01'13"76
20 Maelle Holtzer 01'18"80
21 Guillaume Salinaro 01'18"84   
22 Gijs Vos 01'20"09
23 Robin Holen 01'20"45
24 Merry Wesolek 01'22"54
Round 12 - Choco Island 2
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'06"40   
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'06"56   
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'06"60
4 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'07"50   
5 Christian Wild 01'08"29
6 Sophie Jarmouni 01'08"75   
7 Geoffrey L 01'08"81
8 Mike Hulscher 01'08"89
9 Jeremie Clement 01'11"44   
10 Paul O'Kelly 01'11"48
11 Martin Van Haasteren 01'13"94
12 Michael Jongerius 01'17"25
13 Samuel Gomez 01'17"41   
14 Drew Blumfield 01'18"08
15 Sjors Rijsdam 01'19"06
16 Edwin Peeters 01'20"47
17 Mark Duivesteijn 01'20"51   
18 Daniel Guemy 01'20"79
19 Patrick Wessels 01'23"75
20 Robin Holen 01'27"02
21 Maelle Holtzer 01'31"22
22 Guillaume Salinaro 01'31"42   
23 Gijs Vos 01'37"27
24 Merry Wesolek 01'41"92
Round 13 - Vanilla Lake 1
# Name Time
1 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'53"39   
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'53"43   
3 Guillaume Leviach 00'55"44   
4 Christian Wild 00'55"62
5 Sophie Jarmouni 00'56"21   
6 Geoffrey L 00'58"98
7 Mike Hulscher 00'59"66
8 Florent Lecoanet 01'00"35
9 Michael Jongerius 01'00"61
10 Jeremie Clement 01'01"49   
11 Sjors Rijsdam 01'02"44
12 Drew Blumfield 01'03"02
13 Martin Van Haasteren 01'03"10
14 Patrick Wessels 01'03"60
15 Mark Duivesteijn 01'06"56   
16 Samuel Gomez 01'06"58   
17 Paul O'Kelly 01'06"66
18 Edwin Peeters 01'09"88
19 Daniel Guemy 01'14"88
20 Guillaume Salinaro 01'18"20   
21 Robin Holen 01'22"70
22 Merry Wesolek 01'25"31
23 Gijs Vos 01'25"82
24 Maelle Holtzer 01'27"48
Round 14 - Bowser Castle 3
# Name Time
1 Sophie Jarmouni 01'37"21   
2 Michael Jongerius 01'38"76
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'38"94
4 Guillaume Leviach 01'39"77   
5 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'42"42   
6 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'42"76   
7 Martin Van Haasteren 01'43"22
8 Mike Hulscher 01'43"54
9 Christian Wild 01'45"66
10 Sjors Rijsdam 01'49"74
11 Patrick Wessels 01'50"24
12 Daniel Guemy 01'50"72
13 Drew Blumfield 01'51"75
14 Edwin Peeters 01'52"09
15 Mark Duivesteijn 01'54"54   
16 Jeremie Clement 01'54"80   
17 Geoffrey L 01'59"93
18 Samuel Gomez 02'00"09   
19 Paul O'Kelly 02'00"25
20 Robin Holen 02'05"29
21 Guillaume Salinaro 02'08"49   
22 Merry Wesolek 02'10"94
23 Gijs Vos 02'22"56
24 Maelle Holtzer 02'24"13
Round 15 - Mario Circuit 4
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'37"39
2 Christian Wild 01'37"41
3 Guillaume Leviach 01'37"76   
4 Sophie Jarmouni 01'38"20   
5 Paul O'Kelly 01'40"67
6 Martin Van Haasteren 01'41"39
7 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'42"02   
8 Geoffrey L 01'42"08
9 Mike Hulscher 01'43"38
10 Michael Jongerius 01'43"59
11 Jeremie Clement 01'44"25   
12 Patrick Wessels 01'47"14
13 Mark Duivesteijn 01'47"53   
14 Samuel Gomez 01'47"75   
15 Drew Blumfield 01'49"86
16 Sjors Rijsdam 01'50"54
17 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'50"82   
18 Daniel Guemy 02'00"97
19 Edwin Peeters 02'01"17
20 Gijs Vos 02'05"35
21 Merry Wesolek 02'09"01
22 Robin Holen 02'10"56
23 Maelle Holtzer 02'10"98
24 Guillaume Salinaro 02'14"96   
Round 16 - Donut Plains 3
# Name Time
1 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'20"45   
2 Guillaume Leviach 01'22"04   
3 Christian Wild 01'23"04
4 Sophie Jarmouni 01'23"87   
5 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'24"77   
6 Drew Blumfield 01'26"68
7 Florent Lecoanet 01'26"94
8 Jeremie Clement 01'27"32   
9 Martin Van Haasteren 01'27"44
10 Mike Hulscher 01'27"73
11 Geoffrey L 01'29"21
12 Michael Jongerius 01'29"23
13 Samuel Gomez 01'31"69   
14 Patrick Wessels 01'32"57
15 Mark Duivesteijn 01'33"94   
16 Paul O'Kelly 01'35"93
17 Sjors Rijsdam 01'42"20
18 Daniel Guemy 01'44"29
19 Edwin Peeters 01'44"59
20 Gijs Vos 01'53"70
21 Guillaume Salinaro 01'56"39   
22 Robin Holen 01'59"47
23 Maelle Holtzer 01'59"54
24 Merry Wesolek 02'10"80
Round 17 - Koopa Beach 2
# Name Time
1 Christian Wild 00'57"57
2 Florent Lecoanet 00'57"72
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'58"12   
4 Guillaume Leviach 00'59"52   
5 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'00"03   
6 Sophie Jarmouni 01'00"07   
7 Jeremie Clement 01'03"32   
8 Michael Jongerius 01'05"72
9 Samuel Gomez 01'08"43   
10 Martin Van Haasteren 01'08"57
11 Mark Duivesteijn 01'08"67   
12 Sjors Rijsdam 01'08"69
13 Drew Blumfield 01'08"81
14 Mike Hulscher 01'09"43
15 Geoffrey L 01'10"80
16 Patrick Wessels 01'11"42
17 Daniel Guemy 01'14"54
18 Edwin Peeters 01'16"57
19 Paul O'Kelly 01'18"24
20 Robin Holen 01'20"55
21 Maelle Holtzer 01'20"99
22 Gijs Vos 01'23"10
23 Merry Wesolek 01'26"24
24 Guillaume Salinaro 01'26"88   
Round 18 - Ghost Valley 3
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'15"99   
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'17"03   
3 Martin Van Haasteren 01'18"22
4 Jeremie Clement 01'19"99   
5 Geoffrey L 01'20"15
6 Drew Blumfield 01'23"89
7 Mike Hulscher 01'24"99
8 Christian Wild 01'26"98
9 Michael Jongerius 01'27"56
10 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'27"93   
11 Patrick Wessels 01'29"90
12 Edwin Peeters 01'30"66
13 Florent Lecoanet 01'32"19
14 Samuel Gomez 01'32"23   
15 Daniel Guemy 01'32"93
16 Sjors Rijsdam 01'34"68
17 Sophie Jarmouni 01'40"21   
18 Gijs Vos 01'41"43
19 Paul O'Kelly 01'41"96
20 Mark Duivesteijn 01'53"31   
21 Guillaume Salinaro 01'54"86   
22 Robin Holen 01'56"77
23 Maelle Holtzer 01'56"81
24 Merry Wesolek 02'04"65
Round 19 - Vanilla Lake 2
# Name Time
1 Michael Jongerius 00'55"73
2 Florent Lecoanet 00'55"87
3 Sophie Jarmouni 00'55"93   
4 Jeremie Clement 00'58"34   
5 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'59"64   
6 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'02"06   
7 Martin Van Haasteren 01'02"74
8 Guillaume Leviach 01'03"08   
9 Christian Wild 01'04"09
10 Geoffrey L 01'04"73
11 Mark Duivesteijn 01'05"31   
12 Samuel Gomez 01'06"60   
13 Drew Blumfield 01'06"70
14 Sjors Rijsdam 01'07"30
15 Mike Hulscher 01'07"34
16 Patrick Wessels 01'13"86
17 Paul O'Kelly 01'18"62
18 Daniel Guemy 01'20"73
19 Guillaume Salinaro 01'28"53   
20 Gijs Vos 01'30"44
21 Robin Holen 01'32"01
22 Edwin Peeters 01'32"11
23 Maelle Holtzer 01'36"65
24 Merry Wesolek 01'38"64
Round 20 - Rainbow Road
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'29"03
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'29"68   
3 Sophie Jarmouni 01'30"44   
4 Martin Van Haasteren 01'30"44
5 Mike Hulscher 01'31"36
6 Drew Blumfield 01'31"38
7 Jeremie Clement 01'31"40   
8 Paul O'Kelly 01'32"93
9 Patrick Wessels 01'33"11
10 Christian Wild 01'35"42
11 Samuel Gomez 01'35"93   
12 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'36"01   
13 Guillaume Leviach 01'36"83   
14 Edwin Peeters 01'36"89
15 Geoffrey L 01'37"33
16 Michael Jongerius 01'38"04
17 Sjors Rijsdam 01'39"50
18 Daniel Guemy 01'43"00
19 Mark Duivesteijn 02'01"54   
20 Guillaume Salinaro 02'12"51   
21 Merry Wesolek 02'16"41
22 Robin Holen 02'17"05
23 Maelle Holtzer 02'24"35
24 Gijs Vos 02'41"66
Sponsors/Partners:                                           
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2023

Registration form
Agenda
How to come?
Main prizes
ABOUT US

Electronic press kit
Contact us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US