Home >> Previous Results >> 2022 >> Time Trial
      Register
SMK World Championship 2022 Results : Time Trial
            
 Playoff - Last Karter Standing:Expand/Collapse
Round 1 - Rainbow Road
# Name Time
1 Mark Duivesteijn 01'31"26
2 Michael Sumner 01'31"57
3 Florian Chollet 01'33"21
4 Paul O'Kelly 01'33"33
5 Sjors Rijsdam 01'33"45
6 Chris Clark 01'34"02
7 Djibril Aatif 01'34"62
8 Paul Tanney 01'41"74
Round 2 - Mario Circuit 1
# Name Time
1 Paul O'Kelly 01'02"16
2 Mark Duivesteijn 01'02"64
3 Chris Clark 01'02"68
4 Djibril Aatif 01'03"14
5 Sjors Rijsdam 01'03"20
6 Michael Sumner 01'04"39
7 Florian Chollet 01'06"20
Round 3 - Bowser Castle 2
# Name Time
1 Djibril Aatif 01'50"62
2 Paul O'Kelly 01'53"37
3 Michael Sumner 01'54"98
4 Mark Duivesteijn 01'55"16
5 Chris Clark 01'59"04
6 Sjors Rijsdam 02'00"75
Round 4 - Ghost Valley 3
# Name Time
1 Michael Sumner 01'25"11
2 Chris Clark 01'29"98
3 Paul O'Kelly 01'30"94
4 Mark Duivesteijn 01'35"20
5 Djibril Aatif 01'41"84
Round 5 - Mario Circuit 2
# Name Time
1 Sophie Jarmouni 01'19"65
2 Michael Sumner 01'19"69
3 Paul O'Kelly 01'20"13
4 Michael Jongerius 01'20"31
5 Chris Clark 01'20"45
6 Mike Hulscher 01'21"41
7 David Moll 01'21"74
8 Mark Duivesteijn 01'21"88
Round 6 - Ghost Valley 2
# Name Time
1 Michael Jongerius 01'03"24
2 Mike Hulscher 01'04"69
3 Michael Sumner 01'04"87
4 Sophie Jarmouni 01'05"17
5 David Moll 01'05"25
6 Chris Clark 01'05"68
7 Paul O'Kelly 01'10"46
Round 7 - Vanilla Lake 1
# Name Time
1 Michael Jongerius 01'01"21
2 David Moll 01'01"41
3 Michael Sumner 01'03"42
4 Sophie Jarmouni 01'04"33
5 Chris Clark 01'06"00
6 Mike Hulscher 01'11"06
Round 8 - Bowser Castle 1
# Name Time
1 Sophie Jarmouni 01'31"77
2 Michael Sumner 01'33"07
3 Michael Jongerius 01'34"28
4 Chris Clark 01'35"61
5 David Moll 01'40"75
Round 9 - Koopa Beach 1
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 00'52"81
2 Christian Wild 00'53"73
3 Sami Cetin 00'55"30
4 Takashi Ogasawara 00'55"97
5 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'56"13
6 Jerome Coiffard 00'56"39
7 Aron Langerak 00'57"96
8 Florent Lecoanet 00'58"78
9 Sophie Jarmouni 00'59"48
10 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'00"45
11 Leyla Hasso 01'00"53
12 Guilherme Arantes 01'00"63
13 Michael Jongerius 01'01"45
14 Martin Van Haasteren 01'04"95
15 Michael Sumner 01'05"82
16 Chris Clark 01'06"22
Round 10 - Mario Circuit 3
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'30"05
2 Jerome Coiffard 01'30"18
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'30"42
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'31"20
5 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'31"63
6 Takashi Ogasawara 01'31"75
7 Michael Jongerius 01'33"27
8 Christian Wild 01'33"58
9 Leyla Hasso 01'33"62
10 Michael Sumner 01'33"76
11 Aron Langerak 01'33"80
12 Sami Cetin 01'34"12
13 Sophie Jarmouni 01'35"44
14 Martin Van Haasteren 01'36"71
15 Guilherme Arantes 01'38"34
Round 11 - Donut Plains 3
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'20"99
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'21"17
3 Christian Wild 01'21"43
4 Takashi Ogasawara 01'22"30
5 Jerome Coiffard 01'22"58
6 Aron Langerak 01'23"36
7 Sophie Jarmouni 01'24"03
8 Guillaume Leviach 01'26"36
9 Martin Van Haasteren 01'26"46
10 Sami Cetin 01'27"20
11 Florent Lecoanet 01'27"71
12 Leyla Hasso 01'28"55
13 Michael Sumner 01'32"77
14 Michael Jongerius 01'32"85
Round 12 - Vanilla Lake 2
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'55"04
2 Sami Cetin 00'56"15
3 Christian Wild 00'57"47
4 Jerome Coiffard 00'57"51
5 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'59"02
6 Sophie Jarmouni 00'59"58
7 Aron Langerak 01'00"85
8 Martin Van Haasteren 01'01"33
9 Leyla Hasso 01'01"74
10 Takashi Ogasawara 01'02"40
11 Guillaume Leviach 01'06"92
12 Michael Sumner 01'10"18
13 Florent Lecoanet 01'10"42
Round 13 - Choco Island 1
# Name Time
1 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'55"70
2 Jerome Coiffard 00'55"75
3 Aron Langerak 00'57"21
4 Sami Cetin 00'57"31
5 Christian Wild 00'57"65
6 Takashi Ogasawara 00'57"65
7 Sophie Jarmouni 00'58"10
8 Guillaume Leviach 00'58"10
9 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'58"32
10 Leyla Hasso 00'58"92
11 Michael Sumner 01'02"32
12 Martin Van Haasteren 01'04"05
Round 14 - Bowser Castle 3
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'37"09
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'37"39
3 Takashi Ogasawara 01'38"34
4 Aron Langerak 01'39"67
5 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'40"81
6 Sami Cetin 01'41"21
7 Christian Wild 01'41"64
8 Sophie Jarmouni 01'44"27
9 Leyla Hasso 01'45"52
10 Michael Sumner 01'47"18
11 Jerome Coiffard 01'48"47
Round 15 - Donut Plains 2
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'27"40
2 Aron Langerak 01'27"50
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'27"89
4 Guillaume Leviach 01'28"83
5 Sami Cetin 01'29"17
6 Takashi Ogasawara 01'29"37
7 Christian Wild 01'29"43
8 Leyla Hasso 01'31"50
9 Michael Sumner 01'32"27
10 Sophie Jarmouni 01'33"23
Round 16 - Koopa Beach 2
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 00'56"65
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'57"71
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'57"86
4 Sami Cetin 00'58"60
5 Aron Langerak 00'59"04
6 Takashi Ogasawara 01'00"95
7 Christian Wild 01'01"63
8 Leyla Hasso 01'04"15
9 Michael Sumner 01'15"99
Round 17 - Mario Circuit 4
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'35"81
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'36"13
3 Sami Cetin 01'36"25
4 Guillaume Leviach 01'36"93
5 Christian Wild 01'37"94
6 Aron Langerak 01'39"20
7 Leyla Hasso 01'39"73
8 Takashi Ogasawara 01'42"36
Round 18 - Donut Plains 1
# Name Time
1 Aron Langerak 01'12"03
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'12"27
3 Guillaume Leviach 01'12"77
4 Sami Cetin 01'12"95
5 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'13"35
6 Takashi Ogasawara 01'14"28
7 Leyla Hasso 01'14"42
8 Christian Wild 01'15"24
Round 19 - Ghost Valley 1
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'07"62
2 Christian Wild 01'07"69
3 Aron Langerak 01'07"71
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'07"79
5 Sami Cetin 01'07"87
6 Leyla Hasso 01'07"93
7 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'07"99
8 Takashi Ogasawara 01'08"17
Round 20 - Choco Island 2
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'06"44
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'06"58
3 Sami Cetin 01'07"28
4 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'07"46
5 Christian Wild 01'08"51
6 Leyla Hasso 01'10"66
7 Aron Langerak 01'11"67
Round 21 - Vanilla Lake 2
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 00'53"98
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'54"56
3 Guillaume Leviach 00'54"80
4 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'54"90
5 Christian Wild 00'56"59
6 Leyla Hasso 01'09"07
7 Aron Langerak 01'16"51
Round 22 - Choco Island 1
# Name Time
1 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'55"72
2 Guillaume Leviach 00'56"43
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'56"59
4 Christian Wild 00'56"61
5 Sami Cetin 00'57"13
6 Leyla Hasso 00'58"42
Round 23 - Bowser Castle 2
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'43"73
2 Christian Wild 01'44"89
3 Sami Cetin 01'45"76
4 Leyla Hasso 01'46"56
5 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'47"14
6 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'53"23
Round 24 - Vanilla Lake 1
# Name Time
1 Christian Wild 00'54"00
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'55"52
3 Guillaume Leviach 00'55"91
4 Sami Cetin 00'58"44
5 Leyla Hasso 00'59"22
6 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'59"87
Round 25 - Koopa Beach 2
# Name Time
1 Christian Wild 00'57"35
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'57"82
3 Guillaume Leviach 00'58"30
4 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'59"12
5 Sami Cetin 00'59"22
6 Leyla Hasso 01'04"29
Round 26 - Mario Circuit 4
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'35"30
2 Christian Wild 01'35"67
3 Sami Cetin 01'35"95
4 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'36"07
5 Guillaume Leviach 01'37"15
Round 27 - Rainbow Road
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'29"07
2 Sami Cetin 01'29"43
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'29"43
4 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'34"86
5 Christian Wild 01'35"52
Round 28 - Donut Plains 1
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 01'12"45
2 Guillaume Leviach 01'13"17
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'13"80
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'16"93
Round 29 - Mario Circuit 3
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'29"25
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'30"40
3 Sami Cetin 01'31"10
4 Guillaume Leviach 01'32"51
Round 30 - Koopa Beach 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'53"69
2 Guillaume Leviach 00'55"64
3 Sami Cetin 00'58"60
4 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'59"97
Round 31 - Donut Plains 2
# Name Time
1 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'26"32
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'26"94
3 Sami Cetin 01'28"23
4 Guillaume Leviach 01'28"45
Round 32 - Ghost Valley 3
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'16"91
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'17"78
3 Sami Cetin 01'27"10
Round 33 - Bowser Castle 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'29"64
2 Sami Cetin 01'29"88
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'31"83
Round 34 - Mario Circuit 2
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'18"24
2 Sami Cetin 01'21"29
Round 35 - Donut Plains 3
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 01'21"25
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'22"78
Round 36 - Ghost Valley 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'07"56
2 Sami Cetin 01'07"69
Round 37 - Mario Circuit 1
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 00'59"56
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'00"39
 Group Stage - Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Group Stage Rankings
# Name Nb #1 Total Time Points
1 Florent Lecoanet 4 25'06"65 923 pts
2 Sami Cetin 2 25'16"03 901 pts
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 1 25'26"49 878 pts
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 6 25'25"07 866 pts
5 Takashi Ogasawara 1 25'32"07 835 pts
6 Guillaume Leviach 1 25'47"29 823 pts
7 Aron Langerak 0 25'52"18 820 pts
8 Guilherme Arantes 1 26'14"75 802 pts
9 Christian Wild 4 26'11"69 788 pts
10 Jerome Coiffard 0 26'17"84 767 pts
11 Leyla Hasso 0 26'28"14 710 pts
12 Martin Van Haasteren 0 26'42"14 704 pts
13 David Moll 0 26'38"59 687 pts
14 Sophie Jarmouni 0 26'35"62 676 pts
15 Mike Hulscher 0 26'50"15 665 pts
16 Michael Jongerius 0 26'57"54 656 pts
17 Paul O'Kelly 0 27'28"08 593 pts
18 Michael Sumner 0 27'59"96 545 pts
19 Chris Clark 0 27'45"91 541 pts
20 Florian Chollet 0 44'20"07 518 pts
21 Mark Duivesteijn 0 28'04"07 513 pts
22 Paul Tanney 0 28'10"89 484 pts
23 Sjors Rijsdam 0 28'17"77 482 pts
24 Djibril Aatif 0 28'30"62 460 pts
25 Samuel Gomez 0 28'20"63 456 pts
26 Drew Blumfield 0 28'23"48 455 pts
27 Jeremy Edline 0 28'58"71 418 pts
28 Edwin Peeters 0 29'13"88 391 pts
29 Daisuke Kashima 0 29'36"59 333 pts
30 Martin Pfeiffer 0 29'40"83 321 pts
31 Marius Hukkelas 0 29'40"57 320 pts
32 Etienne Girondel 0 29'49"63 313 pts
33 Daniel Guemy 0 30'13"64 277 pts
34 Zoran Tintor 0 31'00"96 257 pts
35 Come Legendre 0 31'48"64 218 pts
36 Thomas Graf 0 32'34"69 146 pts
37 Mike Colombet 0 33'17"03 134 pts
38 Maelle Holtzer 0 33'26"54 118 pts
39 Guillaume Salinaro 0 34'12"42 83 pts
40 Marine Camus 0 35'27"88 60 pts
41 Gerard Guilbaud 0 35'12"16 55 pts
42 Thomas Runhart 0 36'40"46 23 pts
 Group Stage - Detailed Results:Expand/Collapse
Round 1 - Mario Circuit 1
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 00'59"30
2 Guillaume Leviach 00'59"40
3 Florent Lecoanet 00'59"91
4 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'59"93
5 Christian Wild 00'59"99
6 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'00"21
7 Martin Van Haasteren 01'01"15
8 Sophie Jarmouni 01'01"31
9 Michael Sumner 01'01"61
10 David Moll 01'01"70
11 Chris Clark 01'01"72
12 Paul O'Kelly 01'01"78
13 Mike Hulscher 01'01"82
14 Guilherme Arantes 01'01"84
15 Mark Duivesteijn 01'02"44
16 Leyla Hasso 01'02"78
17 Florian Chollet 01'03"06
18 Aron Langerak 01'03"06
19 Paul Tanney 01'03"18
20 Edwin Peeters 01'03"20
21 Jerome Coiffard 01'03"30
22 Takashi Ogasawara 01'03"36
23 Daisuke Kashima 01'03"52
24 Sjors Rijsdam 01'03"54
25 Drew Blumfield 01'03"56
26 Marius Hukkelas 01'03"60
27 Djibril Aatif 01'03"77
28 Michael Jongerius 01'05"09
29 Daniel Guemy 01'05"68
30 Come Legendre 01'05"82
31 Jeremy Edline 01'06"88
32 Martin Pfeiffer 01'07"18
33 Maelle Holtzer 01'07"42
34 Samuel Gomez 01'07"83
35 Mike Colombet 01'09"31
36 Etienne Girondel 01'09"51
37 Zoran Tintor 01'09"82
38 Thomas Graf 01'12"31
39 Guillaume Salinaro 01'12"35
40 Marine Camus 01'12"89
41 Thomas Runhart 01'16"01
42 Gerard Guilbaud 01'17"59
Round 2 - Donut Plains 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'11"83
2 Guillaume Leviach 01'13"13
3 Aron Langerak 01'13"51
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'13"96
5 Guilherme Arantes 01'13"98
6 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'13"98
7 Takashi Ogasawara 01'14"12
8 Mike Hulscher 01'14"98
9 Jerome Coiffard 01'15"10
10 Sophie Jarmouni 01'15"56
11 Leyla Hasso 01'15"67
12 Paul O'Kelly 01'16"19
13 Paul Tanney 01'16"49
14 Sami Cetin 01'16"75
15 Michael Jongerius 01'17"43
16 Chris Clark 01'17"49
17 David Moll 01'17"55
18 Michael Sumner 01'17"86
19 Christian Wild 01'17"96
20 Drew Blumfield 01'18"76
21 Florian Chollet 01'21"31
22 Edwin Peeters 01'21"39
23 Daisuke Kashima 01'22"06
24 Samuel Gomez 01'22"92
25 Sjors Rijsdam 01'23"34
26 Djibril Aatif 01'23"48
27 Mark Duivesteijn 01'23"73
28 Martin Van Haasteren 01'23"87
29 Marius Hukkelas 01'24"29
30 Zoran Tintor 01'24"97
31 Come Legendre 01'27"28
32 Jeremy Edline 01'27"54
33 Martin Pfeiffer 01'27"67
34 Etienne Girondel 01'28"69
35 Daniel Guemy 01'29"11
36 Mike Colombet 01'30"34
37 Guillaume Salinaro 01'30"48
38 Thomas Graf 01'35"75
39 Maelle Holtzer 01'36"19
40 Marine Camus 01'38"22
41 Thomas Runhart 01'43"83
42 Gerard Guilbaud 01'47"67
Round 3 - Ghost Valley 1
# Name Time
1 Christian Wild 01'07"52
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'07"56
3 Guillaume Leviach 01'07"71
4 Sami Cetin 01'07"75
5 Aron Langerak 01'07"75
6 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'07"79
7 Michael Jongerius 01'07"79
8 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'07"85
9 Guilherme Arantes 01'07"95
10 Takashi Ogasawara 01'08"01
11 Jerome Coiffard 01'08"03
12 Mike Hulscher 01'08"05
13 Michael Sumner 01'08"19
14 Leyla Hasso 01'08"21
15 Djibril Aatif 01'08"47
16 Mark Duivesteijn 01'08"51
17 Chris Clark 01'08"69
18 Paul O'Kelly 01'08"75
19 David Moll 01'08"99
20 Edwin Peeters 01'09"35
21 Sjors Rijsdam 01'09"74
22 Zoran Tintor 01'09"82
23 Samuel Gomez 01'10"14
24 Jeremy Edline 01'10"38
25 Etienne Girondel 01'10"60
26 Daniel Guemy 01'11"32
27 Florian Chollet 01'11"40
28 Come Legendre 01'11"99
29 Martin Van Haasteren 01'12"41
30 Martin Pfeiffer 01'13"53
31 Paul Tanney 01'13"72
32 Maelle Holtzer 01'14"18
33 Sophie Jarmouni 01'14"58
34 Thomas Graf 01'14"80
35 Marius Hukkelas 01'16"57
36 Drew Blumfield 01'17"23
37 Mike Colombet 01'18"12
38 Daisuke Kashima 01'18"28
39 Gerard Guilbaud 01'22"22
40 Guillaume Salinaro 01'24"93
41 Thomas Runhart 01'32"35
42 Marine Camus 01'33"53
Round 4 - Bowser Castle 1
# Name Time
1 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'29"68
2 Sami Cetin 01'29"96
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'30"28
4 Jerome Coiffard 01'30"42
5 Takashi Ogasawara 01'30"54
6 Aron Langerak 01'31"42
7 Martin Van Haasteren 01'31"42
8 Michael Jongerius 01'31"73
9 Mike Hulscher 01'32"37
10 Christian Wild 01'32"55
11 Chris Clark 01'33"29
12 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'33"60
13 Mark Duivesteijn 01'33"96
14 Guillaume Leviach 01'33"98
15 David Moll 01'34"80
16 Sophie Jarmouni 01'36"29
17 Paul O'Kelly 01'37"37
18 Guilherme Arantes 01'37"62
19 Drew Blumfield 01'37"66
20 Etienne Girondel 01'37"80
21 Florian Chollet 01'37"92
22 Leyla Hasso 01'39"04
23 Samuel Gomez 01'39"24
24 Djibril Aatif 01'41"39
25 Sjors Rijsdam 01'41"96
26 Michael Sumner 01'42"06
27 Paul Tanney 01'42"14
28 Daniel Guemy 01'42"16
29 Come Legendre 01'43"12
30 Daisuke Kashima 01'43"46
31 Marius Hukkelas 01'43"79
32 Edwin Peeters 01'46"52
33 Maelle Holtzer 01'51"36
34 Martin Pfeiffer 01'51"61
35 Thomas Graf 01'53"03
36 Mike Colombet 01'54"32
37 Jeremy Edline 01'56"33
38 Marine Camus 01'57"84
39 Zoran Tintor 01'59"47
40 Gerard Guilbaud 02'00"07
41 Thomas Runhart 02'03"45
42 Guillaume Salinaro 02'06"66
Round 5 - Mario Circuit 2
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'15"69
2 Takashi Ogasawara 01'17"31
3 Guillaume Leviach 01'17"35
4 Sami Cetin 01'17"51
5 Martin Van Haasteren 01'17"88
6 Guilherme Arantes 01'17"90
7 Aron Langerak 01'18"78
8 Sophie Jarmouni 01'18"90
9 Christian Wild 01'19"18
10 Michael Sumner 01'19"24
11 Leyla Hasso 01'19"93
12 Paul O'Kelly 01'20"35
13 David Moll 01'20"47
14 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'21"21
15 Sjors Rijsdam 01'21"21
16 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'21"23
17 Paul Tanney 01'21"82
18 Jerome Coiffard 01'21"84
19 Florian Chollet 01'21"90
20 Mark Duivesteijn 01'22"00
21 Mike Hulscher 01'22"12
22 Jeremy Edline 01'22"28
23 Chris Clark 01'22"58
24 Djibril Aatif 01'23"14
25 Samuel Gomez 01'23"28
26 Michael Jongerius 01'23"50
27 Daniel Guemy 01'24"87
28 Drew Blumfield 01'25"11
29 Daisuke Kashima 01'25"15
30 Martin Pfeiffer 01'25"39
31 Edwin Peeters 01'26"18
32 Mike Colombet 01'27"16
33 Marius Hukkelas 01'27"28
34 Zoran Tintor 01'28"63
35 Etienne Girondel 01'29"58
36 Come Legendre 01'29"90
37 Thomas Graf 01'31"52
38 Maelle Holtzer 01'35"46
39 Marine Camus 01'38"12
40 Guillaume Salinaro 01'38"26
41 Gerard Guilbaud 01'39"99
42 Thomas Runhart 01'41"52
Round 6 - Choco Island 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'55"56
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'56"27
3 Florent Lecoanet 00'56"31
4 Takashi Ogasawara 00'56"73
5 Sami Cetin 00'57"17
6 Guilherme Arantes 00'57"45
7 Sophie Jarmouni 00'57"82
8 Leyla Hasso 00'58"24
9 Jerome Coiffard 00'58"98
10 David Moll 00'59"44
11 Guillaume Leviach 00'59"46
12 Christian Wild 00'59"54
13 Aron Langerak 01'00"41
14 Florian Chollet 01'01"13
15 Mike Hulscher 01'01"82
16 Jeremy Edline 01'02"24
17 Michael Jongerius 01'02"48
18 Paul Tanney 01'04"17
19 Martin Van Haasteren 01'05"49
20 Drew Blumfield 01'06"68
21 Djibril Aatif 01'06"78
22 Zoran Tintor 01'06"78
23 Etienne Girondel 01'07"04
24 Paul O'Kelly 01'07"14
25 Chris Clark 01'07"18
26 Mark Duivesteijn 01'07"46
27 Marius Hukkelas 01'07"83
28 Samuel Gomez 01'08"03
29 Edwin Peeters 01'08"09
30 Daisuke Kashima 01'08"47
31 Sjors Rijsdam 01'09"15
32 Michael Sumner 01'09"43
33 Come Legendre 01'09"88
34 Guillaume Salinaro 01'11"08
35 Martin Pfeiffer 01'11"40
36 Daniel Guemy 01'11"44
37 Maelle Holtzer 01'12"77
38 Thomas Graf 01'13"27
39 Mike Colombet 01'14"10
40 Marine Camus 01'16"63
41 Gerard Guilbaud 01'17"17
42 Thomas Runhart 01'21"94
Round 7 - Ghost Valley 2
# Name Time
1 Christian Wild 01'03"04
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'03"10
3 Sami Cetin 01'03"38
4 Guilherme Arantes 01'03"42
5 Michael Jongerius 01'03"44
6 Aron Langerak 01'03"62
7 Florent Lecoanet 01'03"64
8 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'03"77
9 Jerome Coiffard 01'03"89
10 Martin Van Haasteren 01'03"93
11 Takashi Ogasawara 01'04"19
12 Mike Hulscher 01'04"71
13 Mark Duivesteijn 01'04"81
14 Florian Chollet 01'05"15
15 Paul O'Kelly 01'05"23
16 Djibril Aatif 01'05"27
17 David Moll 01'05"43
18 Sjors Rijsdam 01'05"68
19 Chris Clark 01'05"70
20 Edwin Peeters 01'05"84
21 Jeremy Edline 01'06"18
22 Guillaume Leviach 01'06"40
23 Samuel Gomez 01'06"68
24 Drew Blumfield 01'06"94
25 Leyla Hasso 01'07"52
26 Daniel Guemy 01'09"17
27 Come Legendre 01'10"14
28 Paul Tanney 01'10"42
29 Michael Sumner 01'10"78
30 Daisuke Kashima 01'10"94
31 Martin Pfeiffer 01'11"64
32 Sophie Jarmouni 01'11"97
33 Zoran Tintor 01'13"74
34 Thomas Graf 01'15"34
35 Marius Hukkelas 01'16"53
36 Etienne Girondel 01'16"75
37 Maelle Holtzer 01'17"74
38 Mike Colombet 01'18"52
39 Guillaume Salinaro 01'20"45
40 Thomas Runhart 01'25"31
41 Gerard Guilbaud 01'25"64
42 Marine Camus 01'30"76
Round 8 - Donut Plains 2
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'26"72
2 Christian Wild 01'26"80
3 Guilherme Arantes 01'26"84
4 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'27"06
5 Florent Lecoanet 01'27"12
6 Guillaume Leviach 01'27"28
7 Jerome Coiffard 01'27"48
8 Aron Langerak 01'28"17
9 Takashi Ogasawara 01'28"61
10 Martin Van Haasteren 01'29"13
11 Michael Jongerius 01'29"15
12 Sophie Jarmouni 01'29"23
13 Sami Cetin 01'29"68
14 Leyla Hasso 01'29"96
15 David Moll 01'30"46
16 Paul O'Kelly 01'31"52
17 Drew Blumfield 01'31"97
18 Mike Hulscher 01'32"25
19 Jeremy Edline 01'32"67
20 Djibril Aatif 01'34"56
21 Samuel Gomez 01'34"72
22 Sjors Rijsdam 01'35"38
23 Mark Duivesteijn 01'36"01
24 Florian Chollet 01'36"11
25 Daisuke Kashima 01'36"57
26 Marius Hukkelas 01'37"27
27 Michael Sumner 01'37"35
28 Etienne Girondel 01'37"88
29 Chris Clark 01'38"08
30 Martin Pfeiffer 01'39"16
31 Edwin Peeters 01'39"44
32 Paul Tanney 01'39"50
33 Come Legendre 01'46"72
34 Daniel Guemy 01'50"00
35 Mike Colombet 01'50"34
36 Guillaume Salinaro 01'51"45
37 Zoran Tintor 01'51"79
38 Maelle Holtzer 01'55"08
39 Thomas Graf 01'55"34
40 Gerard Guilbaud 01'59"95
41 Marine Camus 02'03"10
42 Thomas Runhart 02'07"55
Round 9 - Bowser Castle 2
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'43"04
2 Sami Cetin 01'44"59
3 Jerome Coiffard 01'44"69
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'45"29
5 Aron Langerak 01'45"43
6 Guilherme Arantes 01'45"92
7 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'46"26
8 Takashi Ogasawara 01'46"52
9 Leyla Hasso 01'48"23
10 Guillaume Leviach 01'48"65
11 Chris Clark 01'49"03
12 Martin Van Haasteren 01'50"24
13 David Moll 01'50"90
14 Michael Jongerius 01'51"53
15 Mark Duivesteijn 01'52"01
16 Florian Chollet 01'52"03
17 Michael Sumner 01'52"49
18 Sjors Rijsdam 01'52"53
19 Marius Hukkelas 01'53"44
20 Samuel Gomez 01'53"94
21 Paul Tanney 01'54"60
22 Drew Blumfield 01'54"94
23 Djibril Aatif 01'55"73
24 Paul O'Kelly 01'56"17
25 Sophie Jarmouni 01'56"97
26 Martin Pfeiffer 01'57"70
27 Jeremy Edline 01'58"66
28 Zoran Tintor 01'58"68
29 Etienne Girondel 01'59"51
30 Christian Wild 01'59"61
31 Mike Hulscher 02'00"65
32 Daniel Guemy 02'04"01
33 Edwin Peeters 02'04"15
34 Daisuke Kashima 02'06"78
35 Maelle Holtzer 02'09"09
36 Come Legendre 02'10"18
37 Guillaume Salinaro 02'14"46
38 Thomas Graf 02'19"00
39 Marine Camus 02'21"86
40 Mike Colombet 02'26"08
41 Gerard Guilbaud 02'31"45
42 Thomas Runhart 02'39"65
Round 10 - Mario Circuit 3
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'29"98
2 Sami Cetin 01'30"32
3 Guillaume Leviach 01'30"96
4 Takashi Ogasawara 01'31"08
5 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'31"85
6 Jerome Coiffard 01'31"91
7 Aron Langerak 01'32"39
8 Christian Wild 01'32"43
9 Guilherme Arantes 01'32"55
10 Leyla Hasso 01'32"59
11 Michael Jongerius 01'33"43
12 Martin Van Haasteren 01'34"14
13 David Moll 01'34"40
14 Mike Hulscher 01'34"48
15 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'34"70
16 Sophie Jarmouni 01'34"96
17 Florian Chollet 01'36"55
18 Chris Clark 01'36"93
19 Paul O'Kelly 01'36"97
20 Daisuke Kashima 01'37"62
21 Samuel Gomez 01'38"22
22 Etienne Girondel 01'38"24
23 Martin Pfeiffer 01'38"40
24 Paul Tanney 01'38"50
25 Sjors Rijsdam 01'39"91
26 Jeremy Edline 01'40"59
27 Edwin Peeters 01'41"35
28 Djibril Aatif 01'42"12
29 Mark Duivesteijn 01'43"28
30 Come Legendre 01'43"87
31 Michael Sumner 01'43"93
32 Daniel Guemy 01'45"78
33 Zoran Tintor 01'46"88
34 Drew Blumfield 01'46"96
35 Marius Hukkelas 01'49"29
36 Mike Colombet 01'50"60
37 Maelle Holtzer 01'54"52
38 Thomas Graf 01'56"19
39 Marine Camus 01'59"97
40 Gerard Guilbaud 02'03"06
41 Guillaume Salinaro 02'05"44
42 Thomas Runhart 02'09"36
Round 11 - Koopa Beach 1
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 00'51"46
2 Guillaume Leviach 00'52"93
3 Sami Cetin 00'53"17
4 Aron Langerak 00'54"72
5 Christian Wild 00'54"74
6 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'55"38
7 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'57"19
8 Jerome Coiffard 00'57"27
9 Martin Van Haasteren 00'57"55
10 David Moll 00'58"00
11 Takashi Ogasawara 00'58"54
12 Leyla Hasso 00'59"20
13 Jeremy Edline 00'59"58
14 Mike Hulscher 00'59"60
15 Michael Sumner 01'00"75
16 Sophie Jarmouni 01'00"85
17 Michael Jongerius 01'01"11
18 Samuel Gomez 01'02"62
19 Drew Blumfield 01'03"20
20 Paul O'Kelly 01'03"66
21 Mark Duivesteijn 01'04"09
22 Guilherme Arantes 01'06"30
23 Paul Tanney 01'06"32
24 Edwin Peeters 01'06"54
25 Sjors Rijsdam 01'06"54
26 Martin Pfeiffer 01'06"94
27 Daisuke Kashima 01'07"10
28 Chris Clark 01'07"20
29 Etienne Girondel 01'07"83
30 Marius Hukkelas 01'09"11
31 Zoran Tintor 01'10"24
32 Djibril Aatif 01'13"55
33 Come Legendre 01'13"84
34 Daniel Guemy 01'14"50
35 Florian Chollet 01'14"96
36 Gerard Guilbaud 01'16"31
37 Mike Colombet 01'17"70
38 Thomas Graf 01'19"60
39 Maelle Holtzer 01'20"21
40 Marine Camus 01'20"93
41 Guillaume Salinaro 01'22"12
42 Thomas Runhart 01'31"22
Round 12 - Choco Island 2
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'06"26
2 Aron Langerak 01'06"88
3 Guilherme Arantes 01'06"98
4 Sami Cetin 01'07"00
5 Florent Lecoanet 01'07"48
6 Christian Wild 01'08"11
7 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'08"33
8 Takashi Ogasawara 01'08"39
9 David Moll 01'08"55
10 Leyla Hasso 01'08"67
11 Mike Hulscher 01'08"85
12 Sophie Jarmouni 01'09"72
13 Paul O'Kelly 01'11"71
14 Michael Jongerius 01'13"09
15 Martin Van Haasteren 01'13"78
16 Jerome Coiffard 01'14"22
17 Michael Sumner 01'15"32
18 Drew Blumfield 01'15"75
19 Chris Clark 01'15"93
20 Paul Tanney 01'17"41
21 Guillaume Leviach 01'17"62
22 Marius Hukkelas 01'17"90
23 Samuel Gomez 01'18"28
24 Mark Duivesteijn 01'19"14
25 Jeremy Edline 01'19"65
26 Etienne Girondel 01'20"01
27 Sjors Rijsdam 01'20"41
28 Djibril Aatif 01'21"68
29 Martin Pfeiffer 01'22"14
30 Zoran Tintor 01'23"24
31 Daisuke Kashima 01'25"07
32 Daniel Guemy 01'25"98
33 Edwin Peeters 01'26"70
34 Come Legendre 01'28"11
35 Thomas Graf 01'30"22
36 Maelle Holtzer 01'31"81
37 Mike Colombet 01'33"23
38 Gerard Guilbaud 01'34"70
39 Guillaume Salinaro 01'35"26
40 Thomas Runhart 01'36"73
41 Marine Camus 01'39"85
42 Florian Chollet 09'59"99
Round 13 - Vanilla Lake 1
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 00'53"84
2 Sami Cetin 00'54"16
3 Takashi Ogasawara 00'54"54
4 Jerome Coiffard 00'56"97
5 Sophie Jarmouni 00'57"49
6 Guilherme Arantes 00'57"94
7 Leyla Hasso 00'58"24
8 David Moll 00'58"88
9 Michael Jongerius 00'59"04
10 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'59"30
11 Michael Sumner 00'59"79
12 Mike Hulscher 01'00"19
13 Florian Chollet 01'00"27
14 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'00"91
15 Jeremy Edline 01'01"74
16 Martin Van Haasteren 01'02"20
17 Guillaume Leviach 01'03"44
18 Aron Langerak 01'04"97
19 Mark Duivesteijn 01'05"15
20 Samuel Gomez 01'05"25
21 Chris Clark 01'05"82
22 Paul Tanney 01'05"96
23 Edwin Peeters 01'06"46
24 Sjors Rijsdam 01'07"44
25 Christian Wild 01'07"54
26 Marius Hukkelas 01'07"69
27 Djibril Aatif 01'08"27
28 Daisuke Kashima 01'08"59
29 Zoran Tintor 01'09"96
30 Drew Blumfield 01'10"04
31 Etienne Girondel 01'10"10
32 Paul O'Kelly 01'10"48
33 Martin Pfeiffer 01'11"56
34 Daniel Guemy 01'14"60
35 Come Legendre 01'14"80
36 Marine Camus 01'14"86
37 Thomas Graf 01'16"51
38 Mike Colombet 01'17"31
39 Thomas Runhart 01'20"29
40 Guillaume Salinaro 01'21"33
41 Maelle Holtzer 01'21"57
42 Gerard Guilbaud 01'23"18
Round 14 - Bowser Castle 3
# Name Time
1 Takashi Ogasawara 01'35"91
2 Aron Langerak 01'35"99
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'36"33
4 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'36"61
5 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'40"29
6 Guillaume Leviach 01'40"67
7 Jerome Coiffard 01'40"71
8 Leyla Hasso 01'40"75
9 Sophie Jarmouni 01'41"39
10 Michael Sumner 01'41"92
11 Chris Clark 01'42"38
12 Michael Jongerius 01'43"48
13 Sami Cetin 01'44"73
14 David Moll 01'45"70
15 Mark Duivesteijn 01'46"10
16 Paul Tanney 01'46"94
17 Djibril Aatif 01'48"69
18 Guilherme Arantes 01'50"10
19 Martin Pfeiffer 01'50"32
20 Mike Hulscher 01'50"56
21 Paul O'Kelly 01'51"85
22 Daisuke Kashima 01'52"85
23 Jeremy Edline 01'52"97
24 Sjors Rijsdam 01'52"97
25 Martin Van Haasteren 01'53"92
26 Etienne Girondel 01'54"58
27 Edwin Peeters 01'55"22
28 Daniel Guemy 01'56"33
29 Marius Hukkelas 01'57"64
30 Samuel Gomez 01'58"38
31 Christian Wild 01'58"66
32 Mike Colombet 01'58"66
33 Drew Blumfield 01'59"99
34 Marine Camus 02'02"24
35 Thomas Graf 02'02"74
36 Come Legendre 02'04"45
37 Gerard Guilbaud 02'07"95
38 Maelle Holtzer 02'08"47
39 Guillaume Salinaro 02'09"64
40 Zoran Tintor 02'13"74
41 Thomas Runhart 02'14"66
42 Florian Chollet 09'59"99
Round 15 - Mario Circuit 4
# Name Time
1 Guilherme Arantes 01'34"90
2 Guillaume Leviach 01'35"81
3 Sami Cetin 01'35"83
4 Christian Wild 01'35"99
5 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'36"29
6 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'36"85
7 Florent Lecoanet 01'37"33
8 Aron Langerak 01'37"43
9 Takashi Ogasawara 01'37"64
10 Sophie Jarmouni 01'38"28
11 Leyla Hasso 01'39"44
12 Mike Hulscher 01'39"69
13 Martin Van Haasteren 01'39"75
14 Jerome Coiffard 01'40"95
15 David Moll 01'42"28
16 Paul O'Kelly 01'42"42
17 Florian Chollet 01'43"28
18 Michael Sumner 01'43"53
19 Jeremy Edline 01'44"33
20 Paul Tanney 01'45"13
21 Sjors Rijsdam 01'47"00
22 Daisuke Kashima 01'47"08
23 Drew Blumfield 01'47"34
24 Mark Duivesteijn 01'47"49
25 Chris Clark 01'48"77
26 Samuel Gomez 01'48"97
27 Michael Jongerius 01'49"29
28 Djibril Aatif 01'51"53
29 Daniel Guemy 01'52"41
30 Marius Hukkelas 01'53"80
31 Martin Pfeiffer 01'56"19
32 Edwin Peeters 01'57"96
33 Etienne Girondel 01'58"14
34 Thomas Graf 02'04"85
35 Come Legendre 02'05"15
36 Maelle Holtzer 02'06"80
37 Zoran Tintor 02'06"98
38 Guillaume Salinaro 02'07"79
39 Mike Colombet 02'09"17
40 Gerard Guilbaud 02'17"23
41 Marine Camus 02'19"55
42 Thomas Runhart 02'26"14
Round 16 - Donut Plains 3
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'17"86
2 Guilherme Arantes 01'19"79
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'20"51
4 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'20"55
5 Jerome Coiffard 01'21"37
6 Takashi Ogasawara 01'21"57
7 Martin Van Haasteren 01'22"86
8 Guillaume Leviach 01'22"94
9 Aron Langerak 01'23"02
10 Michael Jongerius 01'23"42
11 Sophie Jarmouni 01'23"73
12 Paul O'Kelly 01'24"15
13 Mike Hulscher 01'25"09
14 Christian Wild 01'26"68
15 Sami Cetin 01'27"06
16 Paul Tanney 01'27"36
17 Mark Duivesteijn 01'27"61
18 Florian Chollet 01'28"13
19 David Moll 01'28"23
20 Drew Blumfield 01'30"72
21 Chris Clark 01'33"35
22 Leyla Hasso 01'33"37
23 Edwin Peeters 01'35"38
24 Sjors Rijsdam 01'35"95
25 Samuel Gomez 01'36"01
26 Michael Sumner 01'36"17
27 Marius Hukkelas 01'36"23
28 Djibril Aatif 01'37"82
29 Daisuke Kashima 01'38"58
30 Daniel Guemy 01'40"21
31 Come Legendre 01'40"73
32 Jeremy Edline 01'43"00
33 Zoran Tintor 01'48"63
34 Thomas Graf 01'48"91
35 Etienne Girondel 01'50"60
36 Martin Pfeiffer 01'51"16
37 Mike Colombet 01'52"45
38 Guillaume Salinaro 01'54"16
39 Gerard Guilbaud 01'54"28
40 Maelle Holtzer 02'00"81
41 Marine Camus 02'04"19
42 Thomas Runhart 02'06"60
Round 17 - Koopa Beach 2
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 00'56"79
2 Christian Wild 00'57"53
3 Sami Cetin 00'57"67
4 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'57"98
5 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'58"26
6 Martin Van Haasteren 00'59"14
7 Aron Langerak 00'59"46
8 Takashi Ogasawara 00'59"52
9 Florent Lecoanet 00'59"64
10 Paul O'Kelly 01'04"39
11 Jerome Coiffard 01'05"23
12 Sophie Jarmouni 01'05"37
13 Guilherme Arantes 01'05"84
14 Michael Jongerius 01'06"12
15 David Moll 01'06"80
16 Mike Hulscher 01'07"20
17 Paul Tanney 01'07"50
18 Drew Blumfield 01'08"75
19 Samuel Gomez 01'09"72
20 Edwin Peeters 01'09"96
21 Sjors Rijsdam 01'09"96
22 Leyla Hasso 01'10"26
23 Florian Chollet 01'11"52
24 Michael Sumner 01'11"52
25 Chris Clark 01'12"23
26 Djibril Aatif 01'12"27
27 Etienne Girondel 01'12"41
28 Zoran Tintor 01'12"49
29 Martin Pfeiffer 01'12"79
30 Daisuke Kashima 01'13"19
31 Daniel Guemy 01'14"80
32 Mike Colombet 01'15"67
33 Marius Hukkelas 01'18"26
34 Jeremy Edline 01'19"44
35 Come Legendre 01'19"54
36 Mark Duivesteijn 01'20"79
37 Marine Camus 01'21"23
38 Guillaume Salinaro 01'21"37
39 Gerard Guilbaud 01'21"98
40 Maelle Holtzer 01'23"46
41 Thomas Runhart 01'23"77
42 Thomas Graf 01'29"43
Round 18 - Ghost Valley 3
# Name Time
1 Christian Wild 01'16"67
2 Guillaume Leviach 01'16"77
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'16"95
4 Sami Cetin 01'17"43
5 Florent Lecoanet 01'17"72
6 Sophie Jarmouni 01'18"22
7 Florian Chollet 01'21"27
8 Aron Langerak 01'24"63
9 Mike Hulscher 01'24"95
10 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'25"45
11 Leyla Hasso 01'27"04
12 Mark Duivesteijn 01'27"18
13 Takashi Ogasawara 01'27"52
14 Martin Van Haasteren 01'27"97
15 David Moll 01'27"99
16 Djibril Aatif 01'30"76
17 Zoran Tintor 01'31"57
18 Sjors Rijsdam 01'31"59
19 Samuel Gomez 01'32"27
20 Drew Blumfield 01'33"60
21 Marius Hukkelas 01'34"28
22 Etienne Girondel 01'34"48
23 Chris Clark 01'34"90
24 Thomas Graf 01'35"89
25 Daniel Guemy 01'36"13
26 Paul O'Kelly 01'38"44
27 Martin Pfeiffer 01'38"96
28 Jerome Coiffard 01'40"05
29 Paul Tanney 01'41"74
30 Michael Jongerius 01'42"82
31 Guilherme Arantes 01'42"98
32 Edwin Peeters 01'46"68
33 Jeremy Edline 01'47"38
34 Michael Sumner 01'50"46
35 Daisuke Kashima 01'54"08
36 Maelle Holtzer 01'55"18
37 Mike Colombet 01'56"27
38 Come Legendre 01'56"67
39 Gerard Guilbaud 01'57"21
40 Marine Camus 02'00"13
41 Thomas Runhart 02'01"05
42 Guillaume Salinaro 02'10"00
Round 19 - Vanilla Lake 2
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 00'53"63
2 Guilherme Arantes 00'54"96
3 Michael Jongerius 00'55"58
4 Takashi Ogasawara 00'56"69
5 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'57"23
6 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'57"78
7 Leyla Hasso 00'58"28
8 Christian Wild 00'58"46
9 Guillaume Leviach 01'00"05
10 Florian Chollet 01'00"61
11 Florent Lecoanet 01'02"96
12 Aron Langerak 01'03"79
13 Martin Van Haasteren 01'04"95
14 David Moll 01'05"05
15 Martin Pfeiffer 01'05"49
16 Paul O'Kelly 01'05"61
17 Chris Clark 01'05"78
18 Michael Sumner 01'06"44
19 Jerome Coiffard 01'06"48
20 Samuel Gomez 01'06"72
21 Jeremy Edline 01'07"87
22 Djibril Aatif 01'09"09
23 Mike Hulscher 01'09"25
24 Sjors Rijsdam 01'10"12
25 Mark Duivesteijn 01'10"38
26 Edwin Peeters 01'11"32
27 Sophie Jarmouni 01'11"54
28 Drew Blumfield 01'12"63
29 Daisuke Kashima 01'12"77
30 Paul Tanney 01'13"29
31 Daniel Guemy 01'17"59
32 Come Legendre 01'21"07
33 Etienne Girondel 01'21"29
34 Marius Hukkelas 01'22"02
35 Guillaume Salinaro 01'22"14
36 Gerard Guilbaud 01'22"30
37 Thomas Graf 01'26"62
38 Thomas Runhart 01'28"65
39 Zoran Tintor 01'29"58
40 Maelle Holtzer 01'30"16
41 Marine Camus 01'41"72
42 Mike Colombet 01'47"47
Round 20 - Rainbow Road
# Name Time
1 Christian Wild 01'28"69
2 Jerome Coiffard 01'28"95
3 Sami Cetin 01'29"21
4 Guilherme Arantes 01'29"49
5 Florent Lecoanet 01'29"64
6 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'29"70
7 Martin Van Haasteren 01'30"36
8 Leyla Hasso 01'30"72
9 Michael Sumner 01'31"12
10 Takashi Ogasawara 01'31"28
11 Sophie Jarmouni 01'31"44
12 Mike Hulscher 01'31"52
13 Drew Blumfield 01'31"65
14 Edwin Peeters 01'32"15
15 Djibril Aatif 01'32"25
16 David Moll 01'32"97
17 Sjors Rijsdam 01'33"35
18 Florian Chollet 01'33"49
19 Paul O'Kelly 01'33"90
20 Paul Tanney 01'34"70
21 Guillaume Leviach 01'35"95
22 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'36"75
23 Aron Langerak 01'36"75
24 Samuel Gomez 01'37"41
25 Michael Jongerius 01'38"02
26 Chris Clark 01'38"86
27 Jeremy Edline 01'39"00
28 Martin Pfeiffer 01'41"60
29 Mark Duivesteijn 01'42"56
30 Marius Hukkelas 01'43"75
31 Zoran Tintor 01'43"95
32 Daisuke Kashima 01'44"43
33 Etienne Girondel 01'44"59
34 Daniel Guemy 01'47"55
35 Thomas Graf 01'53"37
36 Mike Colombet 02'10"48
37 Guillaume Salinaro 02'13"05
38 Maelle Holtzer 02'14"26
39 Come Legendre 02'25"38
40 Marine Camus 02'30"26
41 Thomas Runhart 02'30"38
42 Gerard Guilbaud 02'32"21
Sponsors/Partners:                                           
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2023

Registration form
Agenda
How to come?
Main prizes
ABOUT US

Electronic press kit
Contact us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US