Home >> Previous Results >> 2023 >> Time Trial
      Register
SMK World Championship 2023 Results : Time Trial
            
 Playoff - Last Karter Standing:Expand/Collapse
Round 1 - Vanilla Lake 1
# Name Time
1 Thibault Terrasson 01'02"24
2 Daisuke Kashima 01'03"08   
3 Raphael Braun 01'05"39   
4 Sjors Rijsdam 01'06"04   
5 Drew Blumfield 01'06"46   
6 Etienne Girondel 01'07"93
7 Samuel Gomez 01'09"68
8 Mark Duivesteijn 01'10"34
Round 2 - Donut Plains 3
# Name Time
1 Raphael Braun 01'27"08   
2 Thibault Terrasson 01'31"54
3 Drew Blumfield 01'31"61   
4 Daisuke Kashima 01'33"43   
5 Etienne Girondel 01'33"98
6 Samuel Gomez 01'34"02
7 Sjors Rijsdam 01'36"23   
Round 3 - Rainbow Road
# Name Time
1 Raphael Braun 01'33"13   
2 Thibault Terrasson 01'33"72
3 Samuel Gomez 01'36"21
4 Drew Blumfield 01'36"67   
5 Daisuke Kashima 01'38"64   
6 Etienne Girondel 01'42"28
Round 4 - Mario Circuit 1
# Name Time
1 Raphael Braun 01'03"24   
2 Thibault Terrasson 01'03"40
3 Drew Blumfield 01'03"66   
4 Samuel Gomez 01'03"99
5 Daisuke Kashima 01'07"89   
Round 5 - Ghost Valley 2
# Name Time
1 Michael Sumner 01'04"59
2 Florian Chollet 01'05"74   
3 Jeremy Edline 01'05"92   
4 Drew Blumfield 01'06"24   
5 Samuel Gomez 01'07"00
6 Thibault Terrasson 01'08"13
7 Franck Adam 01'08"43   
8 Raphael Braun 01'09"45   
Round 6 - Donut Plains 2
# Name Time
1 Franck Adam 01'31"79   
2 Drew Blumfield 01'32"73   
3 Michael Sumner 01'34"64
4 Samuel Gomez 01'35"18
5 Florian Chollet 01'35"71   
6 Jeremy Edline 01'36"77   
7 Thibault Terrasson 01'42"32
Round 7 - Donut Plains 1
# Name Time
1 Michael Sumner 01'15"67
2 Franck Adam 01'17"37   
3 Jeremy Edline 01'19"18   
4 Florian Chollet 01'21"59   
5 Samuel Gomez 01'21"88
6 Drew Blumfield 01'24"97   
Round 8 - Mario Circuit 2
# Name Time
1 Michael Sumner 01'20"03
2 Jeremy Edline 01'22"06   
3 Franck Adam 01'23"30   
4 Samuel Gomez 01'23"46
5 Florian Chollet 01'25"98   
Round 9 - Vanilla Lake 2
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'53"78   
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'54"54   
3 Sami Cetin 00'55"02
4 Takashi Ogasawara 00'56"53
5 Leyla Hasso 00'56"67
6 Florent Lecoanet 00'57"41   
7 Martin Van Haasteren 00'58"98
8 Guillaume Leviach 01'00"65
9 Sophie Jarmouni 01'02"60   
10 Jeremy Edline 01'04"85   
11 Geoffrey L 01'05"43
12 Mike Hulscher 01'06"26
13 Jerome Coiffard 01'07"46
14 Samuel Gomez 01'11"46   
15 Michael Sumner 01'12"35
16 Franck Adam 01'15"26
Round 10 - Koopa Beach 1
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 00'52"67
2 Takashi Ogasawara 00'53"67
3 Sami Cetin 00'54"48
4 Sophie Jarmouni 00'54"52   
5 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'55"08   
6 Florent Lecoanet 00'55"44   
7 Martin Van Haasteren 00'56"73
8 Jerome Coiffard 00'57"09
9 Mike Hulscher 00'57"94
10 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'58"14   
11 Michael Sumner 00'59"83
12 Franck Adam 01'00"37
13 Geoffrey L 01'02"95
14 Leyla Hasso 01'03"69
15 Jeremy Edline 01'04"59   
16 Samuel Gomez 01'09"59   
Round 11 - Bowser Castle 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'29"47   
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'30"04   
3 Sami Cetin 01'30"10
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'30"46   
5 Jerome Coiffard 01'30"56
6 Takashi Ogasawara 01'30"66
7 Mike Hulscher 01'31"34
8 Sophie Jarmouni 01'32"23   
9 Martin Van Haasteren 01'33"29
10 Jeremy Edline 01'34"16   
11 Franck Adam 01'34"80
12 Geoffrey L 01'36"69
13 Samuel Gomez 01'38"42   
14 Guillaume Leviach 01'40"35
15 Leyla Hasso 01'41"25
16 Michael Sumner 01'52"75
Round 12 - Ghost Valley 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'07"67   
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'07"71   
3 Sami Cetin 01'07"75
4 Takashi Ogasawara 01'07"77
5 Leyla Hasso 01'07"95
6 Jerome Coiffard 01'07"97
7 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'08"05   
8 Martin Van Haasteren 01'08"07
9 Mike Hulscher 01'08"23
10 Sophie Jarmouni 01'08"59   
11 Guillaume Leviach 01'10"78
Round 13 - Mario Circuit 4
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'35"50   
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'36"03   
3 Guillaume Leviach 01'36"19
4 Sami Cetin 01'36"25
5 Florent Lecoanet 01'37"27   
6 Takashi Ogasawara 01'37"92
7 Jerome Coiffard 01'38"12
8 Leyla Hasso 01'38"42
9 Martin Van Haasteren 01'39"61
10 Sophie Jarmouni 01'47"85   
Round 14 - Mario Circuit 3
# Name Time
1 Takashi Ogasawara 01'30"54   
2 Jerome Coiffard 01'30"66   
3 Sami Cetin 01'30"88
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'31"22
5 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'32"29
6 Guillaume Leviach 01'33"80   
7 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'36"79   
8 Leyla Hasso 01'38"20   
Round 15 - Ghost Valley 3
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'17"70   
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'18"18
3 Leyla Hasso 01'19"44   
4 Takashi Ogasawara 01'26"74   
5 Sami Cetin 01'27"14
6 Jerome Coiffard 01'27"50   
7 Guillaume Leviach 01'27"99   
8 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'32"97
Round 16 - Bowser Castle 2
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'44"25   
2 Sami Cetin 01'45"54
3 Guillaume Leviach 01'45"82   
4 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'46"02
5 Takashi Ogasawara 01'46"08   
6 Jerome Coiffard 01'49"56   
7 Florent Lecoanet 01'51"04
8 Leyla Hasso 01'53"92   
Round 17 - Koopa Beach 2
# Name Time
1 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'57"33
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'58"04   
3 Florent Lecoanet 00'58"14
4 Guillaume Leviach 00'58"64   
5 Leyla Hasso 00'58"92   
6 Sami Cetin 00'59"22
7 Takashi Ogasawara 01'05"96   
8 Jerome Coiffard 01'11"79   
Round 18 - Choco Island 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'55"64   
2 Takashi Ogasawara 00'56"39   
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'57"69
4 Sami Cetin 00'57"76
5 Florent Lecoanet 00'58"18
6 Guillaume Leviach 00'59"95   
Round 19 - Choco Island 2
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'06"84   
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'07"40
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'07"44   
4 Takashi Ogasawara 01'07"62   
Round 20 - Bowser Castle 3
# Name Time
1 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'34"34   
2 Takashi Ogasawara 01'35"20   
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'36"75
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'37"27   
Round 21 - Mario Circuit 4
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'35"04   
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'36"35   
3 Takashi Ogasawara 01'36"47   
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'40"27
Round 22 - Rainbow Road
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'29"17   
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'29"51
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'29"76   
4 Takashi Ogasawara 01'30"10   
Round 23 - Koopa Beach 1
# Name Time
1 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'54"96   
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'56"43   
3 Florent Lecoanet 00'57"29
Round 24 - Bowser Castle 3
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'32"83   
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'39"46   
Round 25 - Koopa Beach 2
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'57"05   
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'57"29   
Round 26 - Ghost Valley 2
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'03"36   
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'07"79   
 Group Stage - Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Group Stage Rankings
# Name Nb #1 Total Time Points
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 11 24'48"29 968 pts
2 Sami Cetin 1 25'10"77 899 pts
3 Florent Lecoanet 1 25'19"18 899 pts
4 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 0 25'10"74 879 pts
5 Guillaume Leviach 6 25'24"48 853 pts
6 Takashi Ogasawara 1 25'38"39 819 pts
7 Martin Van Haasteren 0 25'56"52 790 pts
8 Jerome Coiffard 0 25'52"78 775 pts
9 Sophie Jarmouni 0 26'00"06 763 pts
10 Leyla Hasso 0 26'29"09 710 pts
11 Geoffrey L 0 26'35"18 700 pts
12 Mike Hulscher 0 26'37"06 696 pts
13 Franck Adam 0 27'19"23 621 pts
14 Jeremy Edline 0 27'10"01 591 pts
15 Florian Chollet 0 27'39"15 541 pts
16 Michael Sumner 0 28'09"97 529 pts
17 Daisuke Kashima 0 27'49"87 519 pts
18 Raphael Braun 0 27'59"69 500 pts
19 Sjors Rijsdam 0 28'31"64 440 pts
20 Thibault Terrasson 0 28'58"30 435 pts
21 Drew Blumfield 0 28'30"27 432 pts
22 Mark Duivesteijn 0 28'36"18 428 pts
23 Samuel Gomez 0 28'32"03 426 pts
24 Etienne Girondel 0 28'54"45 415 pts
25 Adrien Garreau 0 28'41"32 410 pts
26 Martin Pfeiffer 0 29'50"08 307 pts
27 Daniel Guemy 0 30'23"17 263 pts
28 Yoan Hernalesteen 0 31'44"56 197 pts
29 Maelle Holtzer 0 32'33"00 172 pts
30 Thomas Graf 0 32'35"69 168 pts
31 Cedric Descat 0 33'33"80 126 pts
32 Galathee Lesquerbault 0 33'50"08 116 pts
33 Guillaume Salinaro 0 35'25"94 79 pts
34 Alessandro Sona 0 36'58"84 46 pts
35 Isabelle Muller 0 46'43"94 0 pts
 Group Stage - Detailed Results:Expand/Collapse
Round 1 - Mario Circuit 1
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 00'59"50   
2 Sami Cetin 01'00"13   
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'00"37   
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'00"41
5 Jerome Coiffard 01'00"47
6 Martin Van Haasteren 01'00"57
7 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'00"71
8 Mike Hulscher 01'00"99
9 Franck Adam 01'01"41   
10 Geoffrey L 01'01"65
11 Sophie Jarmouni 01'01"67
12 Thibault Terrasson 01'02"46
13 Leyla Hasso 01'02"56
14 Mark Duivesteijn 01'02"70
15 Florian Chollet 01'03"02
16 Michael Sumner 01'03"18
17 Sjors Rijsdam 01'03"22
18 Raphael Braun 01'03"26
19 Etienne Girondel 01'03"28
20 Martin Pfeiffer 01'03"87
21 Drew Blumfield 01'03"91
22 Jeremy Edline 01'04"21   
23 Samuel Gomez 01'04"31   
24 Takashi Ogasawara 01'04"39
25 Daniel Guemy 01'04"49
26 Cedric Descat 01'05"23
27 Daisuke Kashima 01'05"31   
28 Yoan Hernalesteen 01'05"63
29 Adrien Garreau 01'08"41
30 Thomas Graf 01'10"64
31 Galathee Lesquerbault 01'14"30   
32 Maelle Holtzer 01'14"44
33 Alessandro Sona 01'18"40
34 Guillaume Salinaro 01'19"93
35 Isabelle Muller 01'20"01
Round 2 - Donut Plains 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'12"13   
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'12"61
3 Sami Cetin 01'12"89   
4 Guillaume Leviach 01'13"25   
5 Florent Lecoanet 01'13"70
6 Martin Van Haasteren 01'13"78
7 Takashi Ogasawara 01'14"20
8 Sophie Jarmouni 01'14"40
9 Jerome Coiffard 01'14"70
10 Leyla Hasso 01'14"76
11 Mike Hulscher 01'15"32
12 Geoffrey L 01'15"42
13 Franck Adam 01'15"54   
14 Michael Sumner 01'17"61
15 Jeremy Edline 01'17"66   
16 Raphael Braun 01'17"84
17 Thibault Terrasson 01'20"33
18 Florian Chollet 01'20"59
19 Mark Duivesteijn 01'21"57
20 Samuel Gomez 01'22"94   
21 Drew Blumfield 01'22"98
22 Daisuke Kashima 01'23"18   
23 Adrien Garreau 01'23"40
24 Etienne Girondel 01'24"41
25 Sjors Rijsdam 01'24"83
26 Martin Pfeiffer 01'26"36
27 Daniel Guemy 01'26"60
28 Yoan Hernalesteen 01'29"66
29 Maelle Holtzer 01'31"14
30 Cedric Descat 01'31"69
31 Thomas Graf 01'32"11
32 Guillaume Salinaro 01'37"76
33 Galathee Lesquerbault 01'37"96   
34 Alessandro Sona 01'45"37
35 Isabelle Muller 01'48"25
Round 3 - Ghost Valley 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'07"44   
2 Sami Cetin 01'07"75   
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'07"83
4 Mike Hulscher 01'07"83
5 Takashi Ogasawara 01'07"91
6 Martin Van Haasteren 01'07"99
7 Geoffrey L 01'08"07
8 Leyla Hasso 01'08"11
9 Michael Sumner 01'08"21
10 Florian Chollet 01'08"37
11 Franck Adam 01'08"43   
12 Sophie Jarmouni 01'08"69
13 Thibault Terrasson 01'08"79
14 Raphael Braun 01'08"89
15 Mark Duivesteijn 01'09"17
16 Jeremy Edline 01'09"35   
17 Daisuke Kashima 01'09"37   
18 Etienne Girondel 01'09"45
19 Adrien Garreau 01'09"51
20 Sjors Rijsdam 01'09"59
21 Drew Blumfield 01'10"10
22 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'10"18
23 Jerome Coiffard 01'10"22
24 Daniel Guemy 01'10"56
25 Yoan Hernalesteen 01'11"91
26 Samuel Gomez 01'13"37   
27 Guillaume Salinaro 01'13"63
28 Thomas Graf 01'15"02
29 Guillaume Leviach 01'15"71   
30 Cedric Descat 01'21"80
31 Maelle Holtzer 01'24"49
32 Martin Pfeiffer 01'24"93
33 Galathee Lesquerbault 01'27"97   
34 Alessandro Sona 01'28"19
35 Isabelle Muller 01'40"21
Round 4 - Bowser Castle 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'29"29   
2 Guillaume Leviach 01'29"35   
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'29"76
4 Jerome Coiffard 01'29"88
5 Florent Lecoanet 01'29"98
6 Takashi Ogasawara 01'30"22
7 Sami Cetin 01'30"34   
8 Sophie Jarmouni 01'30"88
9 Martin Van Haasteren 01'31"02
10 Mike Hulscher 01'31"32
11 Leyla Hasso 01'32"29
12 Jeremy Edline 01'34"82   
13 Daisuke Kashima 01'34"92   
14 Michael Sumner 01'37"58
15 Geoffrey L 01'37"62
16 Florian Chollet 01'38"70
17 Samuel Gomez 01'39"14   
18 Sjors Rijsdam 01'39"22
19 Etienne Girondel 01'40"37
20 Mark Duivesteijn 01'41"56
21 Franck Adam 01'42"52   
22 Adrien Garreau 01'43"53
23 Raphael Braun 01'44"55
24 Martin Pfeiffer 01'44"77
25 Drew Blumfield 01'45"09
26 Maelle Holtzer 01'45"39
27 Thibault Terrasson 01'46"98
28 Guillaume Salinaro 01'49"62
29 Daniel Guemy 01'49"88
30 Thomas Graf 01'51"67
31 Cedric Descat 01'56"63
32 Yoan Hernalesteen 01'56"97
33 Galathee Lesquerbault 02'08"31   
34 Alessandro Sona 02'18"24
35 Isabelle Muller 02'29"86
Round 5 - Mario Circuit 2
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'16"19
2 Martin Van Haasteren 01'16"25
3 Takashi Ogasawara 01'16"57
4 Sami Cetin 01'17"55   
5 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'18"42   
6 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'18"42
7 Guillaume Leviach 01'18"58   
8 Sophie Jarmouni 01'19"58
9 Mike Hulscher 01'19"71
10 Franck Adam 01'19"93   
11 Daisuke Kashima 01'20"03   
12 Leyla Hasso 01'21"03
13 Drew Blumfield 01'21"68
14 Jerome Coiffard 01'21"88
15 Geoffrey L 01'22"66
16 Etienne Girondel 01'22"70
17 Samuel Gomez 01'23"26   
18 Adrien Garreau 01'23"30
19 Michael Sumner 01'23"77
20 Mark Duivesteijn 01'23"93
21 Thibault Terrasson 01'24"03
22 Sjors Rijsdam 01'24"21
23 Jeremy Edline 01'25"19   
24 Raphael Braun 01'25"35
25 Martin Pfeiffer 01'25"80
26 Daniel Guemy 01'26"52
27 Florian Chollet 01'27"14
28 Maelle Holtzer 01'28"47
29 Yoan Hernalesteen 01'31"00
30 Thomas Graf 01'32"15
31 Cedric Descat 01'34"26
32 Galathee Lesquerbault 01'36"11   
33 Guillaume Salinaro 01'36"43
34 Alessandro Sona 01'43"10
35 Isabelle Muller 02'03"14
Round 6 - Choco Island 1
# Name Time
1 Jerome Coiffard 00'54"94
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'55"64   
3 Takashi Ogasawara 00'56"49
4 Sophie Jarmouni 00'57"03
5 Sami Cetin 00'57"19   
6 Guillaume Leviach 00'58"82   
7 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'59"44
8 Franck Adam 01'00"89   
9 Florent Lecoanet 01'01"07
10 Mike Hulscher 01'01"43
11 Geoffrey L 01'01"80
12 Martin Van Haasteren 01'02"56
13 Raphael Braun 01'03"22
14 Florian Chollet 01'04"33
15 Jeremy Edline 01'04"35   
16 Daisuke Kashima 01'04"81   
17 Thibault Terrasson 01'05"31
18 Mark Duivesteijn 01'05"61
19 Adrien Garreau 01'05"74
20 Leyla Hasso 01'05"74
21 Samuel Gomez 01'05"84   
22 Daniel Guemy 01'05"98
23 Martin Pfeiffer 01'06"00
24 Etienne Girondel 01'07"50
25 Drew Blumfield 01'07"77
26 Sjors Rijsdam 01'07"77
27 Thomas Graf 01'08"59
28 Maelle Holtzer 01'09"74
29 Michael Sumner 01'10"52
30 Galathee Lesquerbault 01'10"72   
31 Yoan Hernalesteen 01'12"57
32 Cedric Descat 01'16"31
33 Alessandro Sona 01'20"77
34 Guillaume Salinaro 01'21"82
35 Isabelle Muller 01'29"09
Round 7 - Ghost Valley 2
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'03"36   
2 Sami Cetin 01'03"48   
3 Jerome Coiffard 01'03"50
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'03"52   
5 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'03"54
6 Takashi Ogasawara 01'03"66
7 Florent Lecoanet 01'03"73
8 Martin Van Haasteren 01'03"91
9 Sophie Jarmouni 01'04"11
10 Mike Hulscher 01'04"23
11 Leyla Hasso 01'04"63
12 Franck Adam 01'04"69   
13 Geoffrey L 01'04"79
14 Jeremy Edline 01'05"78   
15 Daisuke Kashima 01'05"96   
16 Samuel Gomez 01'06"96   
17 Etienne Girondel 01'07"22
18 Sjors Rijsdam 01'08"73
19 Daniel Guemy 01'08"93
20 Thibault Terrasson 01'09"23
21 Raphael Braun 01'10"24
22 Florian Chollet 01'10"28
23 Adrien Garreau 01'10"48
24 Drew Blumfield 01'11"64
25 Mark Duivesteijn 01'12"57
26 Thomas Graf 01'13"37
27 Martin Pfeiffer 01'13"55
28 Yoan Hernalesteen 01'17"57
29 Maelle Holtzer 01'17"72
30 Michael Sumner 01'19"06
31 Cedric Descat 01'22"20
32 Galathee Lesquerbault 01'24"63   
33 Alessandro Sona 01'25"82
34 Guillaume Salinaro 01'29"31
35 Isabelle Muller 01'57"74
Round 8 - Donut Plains 2
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'26"80   
2 Guillaume Leviach 01'27"14   
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'27"89
4 Takashi Ogasawara 01'28"11
5 Sami Cetin 01'28"25   
6 Sophie Jarmouni 01'29"35
7 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'29"49
8 Leyla Hasso 01'31"36
9 Martin Van Haasteren 01'31"95
10 Franck Adam 01'32"15   
11 Michael Sumner 01'32"73
12 Drew Blumfield 01'33"60
13 Thibault Terrasson 01'33"74
14 Geoffrey L 01'33"96
15 Jeremy Edline 01'34"04   
16 Sjors Rijsdam 01'34"12
17 Samuel Gomez 01'34"96   
18 Daisuke Kashima 01'35"14   
19 Jerome Coiffard 01'35"24
20 Mike Hulscher 01'35"89
21 Mark Duivesteijn 01'36"31
22 Florian Chollet 01'36"65
23 Raphael Braun 01'37"82
24 Adrien Garreau 01'39"20
25 Martin Pfeiffer 01'40"55
26 Etienne Girondel 01'43"42
27 Yoan Hernalesteen 01'47"51
28 Daniel Guemy 01'48"47
29 Galathee Lesquerbault 01'50"34   
30 Maelle Holtzer 01'53"09
31 Cedric Descat 01'53"64
32 Thomas Graf 01'57"66
33 Guillaume Salinaro 02'00"67
34 Alessandro Sona 02'15"83
35 Isabelle Muller 02'29"23
Round 9 - Bowser Castle 2
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'43"95   
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'44"37   
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'45"03
4 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'45"17
5 Sami Cetin 01'46"04   
6 Takashi Ogasawara 01'46"20
7 Sophie Jarmouni 01'46"20
8 Franck Adam 01'46"86   
9 Martin Van Haasteren 01'47"12
10 Leyla Hasso 01'47"81
11 Florian Chollet 01'49"27
12 Jeremy Edline 01'49"60   
13 Jerome Coiffard 01'50"28
14 Etienne Girondel 01'50"44
15 Raphael Braun 01'51"08
16 Michael Sumner 01'51"65
17 Geoffrey L 01'54"86
18 Daisuke Kashima 01'55"34   
19 Drew Blumfield 01'55"45
20 Mike Hulscher 01'55"87
21 Adrien Garreau 01'58"64
22 Samuel Gomez 01'58"92   
23 Martin Pfeiffer 01'59"20
24 Mark Duivesteijn 02'00"07
25 Thomas Graf 02'01"05
26 Maelle Holtzer 02'04"43
27 Daniel Guemy 02'05"23
28 Sjors Rijsdam 02'08"01
29 Thibault Terrasson 02'10"96
30 Yoan Hernalesteen 02'16"23
31 Galathee Lesquerbault 02'19"06   
32 Cedric Descat 02'19"71
33 Guillaume Salinaro 02'29"78
34 Alessandro Sona 02'38"34
35 Isabelle Muller 03'10"70
Round 10 - Mario Circuit 3
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'28"55   
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'29"53
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'29"82
4 Jerome Coiffard 01'30"30
5 Takashi Ogasawara 01'30"48
6 Sami Cetin 01'30"76   
7 Guillaume Leviach 01'31"57   
8 Leyla Hasso 01'31"67
9 Sophie Jarmouni 01'33"47
10 Mike Hulscher 01'33"82
11 Martin Van Haasteren 01'33"90
12 Geoffrey L 01'35"06
13 Sjors Rijsdam 01'35"65
14 Raphael Braun 01'36"39
15 Florian Chollet 01'36"41
16 Franck Adam 01'37"49   
17 Jeremy Edline 01'37"74   
18 Mark Duivesteijn 01'37"84
19 Michael Sumner 01'38"48
20 Samuel Gomez 01'39"38   
21 Thibault Terrasson 01'40"81
22 Martin Pfeiffer 01'41"13
23 Adrien Garreau 01'41"41
24 Etienne Girondel 01'41"68
25 Daniel Guemy 01'42"14
26 Drew Blumfield 01'43"91
27 Daisuke Kashima 01'45"19   
28 Thomas Graf 01'48"17
29 Maelle Holtzer 01'51"36
30 Cedric Descat 01'56"47
31 Guillaume Salinaro 01'57"25
32 Alessandro Sona 01'58"28
33 Yoan Hernalesteen 01'58"76
34 Galathee Lesquerbault 02'01"96   
35 Isabelle Muller 02'30"18
Round 11 - Koopa Beach 1
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 00'51"50   
2 Sami Cetin 00'52"97   
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'53"96
4 Sophie Jarmouni 00'54"70
5 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'54"74   
6 Jerome Coiffard 00'55"68
7 Martin Van Haasteren 00'56"87
8 Geoffrey L 00'58"10
9 Florent Lecoanet 00'58"44
10 Mike Hulscher 01'00"73
11 Leyla Hasso 01'00"83
12 Florian Chollet 01'02"08
13 Franck Adam 01'02"80   
14 Michael Sumner 01'03"28
15 Raphael Braun 01'03"30
16 Takashi Ogasawara 01'03"93
17 Thibault Terrasson 01'05"39
18 Samuel Gomez 01'05"43   
19 Jeremy Edline 01'06"58   
20 Etienne Girondel 01'06"60
21 Adrien Garreau 01'07"67
22 Mark Duivesteijn 01'08"55
23 Martin Pfeiffer 01'09"11
24 Drew Blumfield 01'11"65
25 Sjors Rijsdam 01'11"75
26 Yoan Hernalesteen 01'12"39
27 Daisuke Kashima 01'12"51   
28 Guillaume Salinaro 01'13"01
29 Daniel Guemy 01'14"76
30 Maelle Holtzer 01'15"02
31 Galathee Lesquerbault 01'18"46   
32 Thomas Graf 01'20"61
33 Cedric Descat 01'21"27
34 Alessandro Sona 01'22"22
35 Isabelle Muller 01'44"39
Round 12 - Choco Island 2
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'06"20   
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'07"28
3 Takashi Ogasawara 01'07"28
4 Sami Cetin 01'07"30   
5 Guillaume Leviach 01'08"03   
6 Jerome Coiffard 01'08"21
7 Leyla Hasso 01'08"33
8 Geoffrey L 01'09"01
9 Sophie Jarmouni 01'09"13
10 Martin Van Haasteren 01'10"96
11 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'12"43
12 Michael Sumner 01'13"41
13 Jeremy Edline 01'13"98   
14 Franck Adam 01'14"00   
15 Mike Hulscher 01'16"29
16 Daisuke Kashima 01'17"13   
17 Sjors Rijsdam 01'17"21
18 Raphael Braun 01'17"51
19 Samuel Gomez 01'18"78   
20 Adrien Garreau 01'18"98
21 Mark Duivesteijn 01'19"34
22 Etienne Girondel 01'20"37
23 Thibault Terrasson 01'20"55
24 Daniel Guemy 01'20"63
25 Florian Chollet 01'20"81
26 Yoan Hernalesteen 01'24"35
27 Martin Pfeiffer 01'24"45
28 Drew Blumfield 01'24"93
29 Maelle Holtzer 01'29"86
30 Galathee Lesquerbault 01'30"22   
31 Cedric Descat 01'30"58
32 Thomas Graf 01'31"04
33 Guillaume Salinaro 01'42"80
34 Alessandro Sona 01'46"86
35 Isabelle Muller 01'55"65
Round 13 - Vanilla Lake 1
# Name Time
1 Takashi Ogasawara 00'53"57
2 Jerome Coiffard 00'54"62
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'55"42
4 Florent Lecoanet 00'56"13
5 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'56"45   
6 Geoffrey L 00'56"55
7 Leyla Hasso 00'57"11
8 Sophie Jarmouni 00'57"21
9 Martin Van Haasteren 00'57"69
10 Sami Cetin 00'57"90   
11 Guillaume Leviach 00'58"48   
12 Jeremy Edline 00'59"68   
13 Florian Chollet 01'01"13
14 Michael Sumner 01'01"27
15 Daisuke Kashima 01'02"62   
16 Sjors Rijsdam 01'02"92
17 Franck Adam 01'02"98   
18 Raphael Braun 01'03"20
19 Mike Hulscher 01'03"56
20 Drew Blumfield 01'03"81
21 Mark Duivesteijn 01'04"79
22 Adrien Garreau 01'06"56
23 Thibault Terrasson 01'06"90
24 Samuel Gomez 01'07"75   
25 Etienne Girondel 01'08"27
26 Martin Pfeiffer 01'11"42
27 Thomas Graf 01'14"74
28 Yoan Hernalesteen 01'15"60
29 Maelle Holtzer 01'16"69
30 Daniel Guemy 01'17"55
31 Cedric Descat 01'20"87
32 Galathee Lesquerbault 01'21"60   
33 Alessandro Sona 01'21"64
34 Guillaume Salinaro 01'23"28
35 Isabelle Muller 01'46"84
Round 14 - Bowser Castle 3
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'32"39   
2 Takashi Ogasawara 01'33"49
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'33"84
4 Sami Cetin 01'34"18   
5 Guillaume Leviach 01'36"63   
6 Florent Lecoanet 01'37"47
7 Martin Van Haasteren 01'38"14
8 Jeremy Edline 01'42"92   
9 Raphael Braun 01'42"98
10 Drew Blumfield 01'43"73
11 Sophie Jarmouni 01'44"37
12 Geoffrey L 01'44"47
13 Mike Hulscher 01'45"56
14 Daisuke Kashima 01'46"34   
15 Michael Sumner 01'46"44
16 Franck Adam 01'47"12   
17 Mark Duivesteijn 01'47"16
18 Sjors Rijsdam 01'47"32
19 Jerome Coiffard 01'47"38
20 Florian Chollet 01'51"12
21 Adrien Garreau 01'51"99
22 Thibault Terrasson 01'52"37
23 Samuel Gomez 01'52"39   
24 Yoan Hernalesteen 01'54"86
25 Leyla Hasso 01'58"10
26 Martin Pfeiffer 01'58"90
27 Daniel Guemy 02'06"22
28 Etienne Girondel 02'06"44
29 Galathee Lesquerbault 02'06"72   
30 Thomas Graf 02'11"45
31 Cedric Descat 02'12"89
32 Maelle Holtzer 02'13"33
33 Alessandro Sona 02'17"56
34 Guillaume Salinaro 02'18"10
35 Isabelle Muller 02'43"65
Round 15 - Mario Circuit 4
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'35"38   
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'35"97
3 Sami Cetin 01'36"11   
4 Guillaume Leviach 01'36"81   
5 Florent Lecoanet 01'37"76
6 Jerome Coiffard 01'37"98
7 Mike Hulscher 01'38"74
8 Sophie Jarmouni 01'38"82
9 Leyla Hasso 01'39"77
10 Martin Van Haasteren 01'40"43
11 Takashi Ogasawara 01'41"33
12 Geoffrey L 01'42"44
13 Jeremy Edline 01'43"55   
14 Thibault Terrasson 01'45"64
15 Daisuke Kashima 01'45"64   
16 Florian Chollet 01'46"86
17 Sjors Rijsdam 01'46"92
18 Drew Blumfield 01'48"21
19 Franck Adam 01'48"43   
20 Etienne Girondel 01'49"70
21 Adrien Garreau 01'50"48
22 Raphael Braun 01'50"80
23 Michael Sumner 01'50"84
24 Martin Pfeiffer 01'51"44
25 Samuel Gomez 01'51"61   
26 Daniel Guemy 01'51"81
27 Mark Duivesteijn 01'51"87
28 Maelle Holtzer 02'02"20
29 Thomas Graf 02'05"13
30 Cedric Descat 02'07"06
31 Yoan Hernalesteen 02'09"27
32 Guillaume Salinaro 02'10"44
33 Galathee Lesquerbault 02'11"43   
34 Alessandro Sona 02'23"02
35 Isabelle Muller 02'40"61
Round 16 - Donut Plains 3
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'19"71   
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'19"99
3 Takashi Ogasawara 01'19"99
4 Sami Cetin 01'20"87   
5 Florent Lecoanet 01'21"57
6 Guillaume Leviach 01'22"38   
7 Leyla Hasso 01'23"16
8 Sophie Jarmouni 01'23"30
9 Mike Hulscher 01'23"56
10 Geoffrey L 01'24"51
11 Jerome Coiffard 01'25"43
12 Michael Sumner 01'26"30
13 Jeremy Edline 01'27"65   
14 Raphael Braun 01'29"29
15 Florian Chollet 01'31"77
16 Martin Van Haasteren 01'31"97
17 Adrien Garreau 01'32"63
18 Mark Duivesteijn 01'33"80
19 Daisuke Kashima 01'34"04   
20 Franck Adam 01'36"43   
21 Thibault Terrasson 01'37"09
22 Drew Blumfield 01'37"60
23 Sjors Rijsdam 01'38"26
24 Etienne Girondel 01'40"05
25 Samuel Gomez 01'40"35   
26 Yoan Hernalesteen 01'40"89
27 Martin Pfeiffer 01'43"57
28 Galathee Lesquerbault 01'47"87   
29 Daniel Guemy 01'47"95
30 Thomas Graf 01'48"57
31 Cedric Descat 01'51"63
32 Maelle Holtzer 01'58"80
33 Guillaume Salinaro 02'01"19
34 Alessandro Sona 02'10"48
35 Isabelle Muller 03'41"94
Round 17 - Koopa Beach 2
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 00'56"07   
2 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'57"59
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'57"78   
4 Florent Lecoanet 00'59"54
5 Martin Van Haasteren 01'00"09
6 Geoffrey L 01'00"99
7 Leyla Hasso 01'01"19
8 Jerome Coiffard 01'02"02
9 Mike Hulscher 01'02"04
10 Takashi Ogasawara 01'03"00
11 Sami Cetin 01'03"14   
12 Daisuke Kashima 01'03"16   
13 Sophie Jarmouni 01'03"95
14 Franck Adam 01'07"14   
15 Raphael Braun 01'07"42
16 Jeremy Edline 01'07"60   
17 Sjors Rijsdam 01'08"63
18 Mark Duivesteijn 01'09"09
19 Thibault Terrasson 01'09"90
20 Samuel Gomez 01'10"10   
21 Etienne Girondel 01'10"42
22 Adrien Garreau 01'10"50
23 Michael Sumner 01'10"66
24 Florian Chollet 01'10"84
25 Drew Blumfield 01'12"37
26 Maelle Holtzer 01'13"63
27 Martin Pfeiffer 01'15"00
28 Yoan Hernalesteen 01'17"33
29 Thomas Graf 01'18"46
30 Daniel Guemy 01'18"52
31 Cedric Descat 01'18"58
32 Galathee Lesquerbault 01'20"23   
33 Guillaume Salinaro 01'20"73
34 Alessandro Sona 01'25"57
35 Isabelle Muller 02'04"55
Round 18 - Ghost Valley 3
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'16"49   
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'16"95   
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'17"35
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'17"66
5 Sami Cetin 01'17"92   
6 Martin Van Haasteren 01'18"00
7 Takashi Ogasawara 01'18"54
8 Franck Adam 01'20"31   
9 Jeremy Edline 01'20"65   
10 Florian Chollet 01'20"95
11 Drew Blumfield 01'23"32
12 Mike Hulscher 01'24"31
13 Sophie Jarmouni 01'26"18
14 Jerome Coiffard 01'26"54
15 Geoffrey L 01'26"86
16 Leyla Hasso 01'27"04
17 Raphael Braun 01'27"32
18 Etienne Girondel 01'29"13
19 Daisuke Kashima 01'29"41   
20 Sjors Rijsdam 01'29"58
21 Daniel Guemy 01'31"83
22 Samuel Gomez 01'31"89   
23 Adrien Garreau 01'34"82
24 Mark Duivesteijn 01'36"45
25 Maelle Holtzer 01'37"33
26 Thibault Terrasson 01'37"68
27 Galathee Lesquerbault 01'42"16   
28 Martin Pfeiffer 01'42"92
29 Cedric Descat 01'48"65
30 Yoan Hernalesteen 01'49"84
31 Thomas Graf 02'03"41
32 Michael Sumner 02'03"51
33 Alessandro Sona 02'08"97
34 Guillaume Salinaro 02'11"67
35 Isabelle Muller 03'00"89
Round 19 - Vanilla Lake 2
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'53"09   
2 Jerome Coiffard 00'54"24
3 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 00'55"68
4 Sami Cetin 00'56"93   
5 Florent Lecoanet 00'58"88
6 Michael Sumner 00'59"64
7 Sophie Jarmouni 01'00"73
8 Guillaume Leviach 01'00"77   
9 Martin Van Haasteren 01'03"10
10 Leyla Hasso 01'03"30
11 Mike Hulscher 01'04"23
12 Geoffrey L 01'05"72
13 Etienne Girondel 01'05"74
14 Florian Chollet 01'06"96
15 Samuel Gomez 01'07"48   
16 Takashi Ogasawara 01'08"79
17 Daisuke Kashima 01'08"83   
18 Jeremy Edline 01'09"68   
19 Adrien Garreau 01'10"72
20 Drew Blumfield 01'10"80
21 Martin Pfeiffer 01'13"43
22 Franck Adam 01'14"48   
23 Sjors Rijsdam 01'14"52
24 Thibault Terrasson 01'14"62
25 Mark Duivesteijn 01'15"18
26 Daniel Guemy 01'16"19
27 Raphael Braun 01'16"35
28 Yoan Hernalesteen 01'18"54
29 Galathee Lesquerbault 01'26"76   
30 Thomas Graf 01'27"42
31 Maelle Holtzer 01'28"15
32 Guillaume Salinaro 01'35"87
33 Cedric Descat 01'37"21
34 Alessandro Sona 01'42"88
35 Isabelle Muller 02'03"16
Round 20 - Rainbow Road
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'29"07   
2 Sami Cetin 01'29"07   
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'29"09
4 Jerome Coiffard 01'29"27
5 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 01'29"37
6 Martin Van Haasteren 01'30"22
7 Takashi Ogasawara 01'30"24
8 Leyla Hasso 01'30"30
9 Geoffrey L 01'30"64
10 Daisuke Kashima 01'30"94   
11 Mike Hulscher 01'31"63
12 Michael Sumner 01'31"83
13 Florian Chollet 01'31"87
14 Adrien Garreau 01'33"35
15 Martin Pfeiffer 01'33"68
16 Jeremy Edline 01'34"98   
17 Franck Adam 01'35"63   
18 Guillaume Leviach 01'36"09   
19 Sophie Jarmouni 01'36"29
20 Samuel Gomez 01'37"17   
21 Drew Blumfield 01'37"72
22 Mark Duivesteijn 01'38"62
23 Sjors Rijsdam 01'39"18
24 Raphael Braun 01'42"88
25 Thibault Terrasson 01'45"52
26 Etienne Girondel 01'47"26
27 Daniel Guemy 01'48"91
28 Yoan Hernalesteen 01'53"68
29 Thomas Graf 02'04"43
30 Cedric Descat 02'07"12
31 Alessandro Sona 02'07"30
32 Galathee Lesquerbault 02'13"27   
33 Maelle Holtzer 02'17"72
34 Guillaume Salinaro 02'32"65
35 Isabelle Muller 04'03"85
Sponsors/Partners:                               
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2024

Registration form
Agenda
How to come?
Main prizes
ABOUT US

Electronic press kit
Contact us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US