Koopa Beach 1    << Back to All Tracks Time Trial Championships Top100 RecordsSee Next Track >>    
# Time Name Year Stage Ranked   
1 00'51"85 Florent Lecoanet 2013 Group Stage 1
2 00'51"97 Sami Cetin 2011 Group Stage 1
3 00'52"19 Florent Lecoanet 2011 Group Stage 2
4 00'52"41 Aron Langerak 2015 Group Stage 1
5 00'52"75 Florent Lecoanet 2009 Quarterfinal
6 00'52"99 Florent Lecoanet 2017 Group Stage 1
7 00'53"53 Florent Lecoanet 2015 Group Stage 2   
8 00'53"65 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2012 Group Stage 1
9 00'53"82 Sami Cetin 2015 Group Stage 3
10 00'53"86 Matt Ballard 2017 Group Stage 2
11 00'54"00 Florent Lecoanet 2008 Group Stage 1
12 00'54"02 Sami Cetin 2015 Semifinal   
13 00'54"04 Julien Holmiere 2016 Group Stage 1
14 00'54"14 Guillaume Leviach 2012 Group Stage 2
15 00'54"24 Florent Lecoanet 2015 Semifinal
16 00'54"32 Aron Langerak 2014 Group Stage 1
17 00'54"56 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2008 Group Stage 2
18 00'54"64 Jerome Coiffard 2017 Group Stage 3
19 00'54"72 Sami Cetin 2016 Group Stage 2
20 00'54"76 Florent Lecoanet 2010 Group Stage 1
21 00'54"78 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2014 Group Stage 2
22 00'54"86 Matthias Boucher 2008 Group Stage 3
23 00'55"00 Guillaume Leviach 2015 Semifinal
24 00'55"02 Matthias Boucher 2013 Group Stage 2
25 00'55"02 Sami Cetin 2014 Group Stage 3
26 00'55"08 Matthias Boucher 2012 Group Stage 3
27 00'55"22 Florent Lecoanet 2016 Group Stage 3   
28 00'55"26 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2015 Group Stage 4
29 00'55"28 Sami Cetin 2010 Group Stage 2
30 00'55"28 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2015 Semifinal
31 00'55"30 Matthias Boucher 2011 Group Stage 3
32 00'55"32 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2011 Group Stage 4
33 00'55"32 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2016 Group Stage 4
34 00'55"48 Matthias Boucher 2010 Group Stage 3
35 00'55"58 Geoffrey L 2013 Group Stage 3
36 00'55"60 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2013 Group Stage 4
37 00'55"70 Geoffrey L 2015 Group Stage 5
38 00'55"79 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2010 Group Stage 4
39 00'55"83 Julien Holmiere 2014 Group Stage 4
40 00'55"95 Florent Lecoanet 2012 Group Stage 4
41 00'55"97 Florent Lecoanet 2014 Group Stage 5
42 00'55"99 Aron Langerak 2013 Group Stage 5
43 00'56"01 Julien Holmiere 2017 Little Final   
44 00'56"05 Pierre Coste 2012 Group Stage 5
45 00'56"07 Pierre Coste 2014 Group Stage 6
46 00'56"11 Jeremie Clement 2016 Group Stage 5
47 00'56"19 Aron Langerak 2017 Little Final   
48 00'56"23 Aron Langerak 2016 Group Stage 6
49 00'56"41 Sami Cetin 2013 Group Stage 6
50 00'56"43 Martin Van Haasteren 2016 Group Stage 7
51 00'56"45 Sami Cetin 2017 Group Stage 4
52 00'56"47 Pierre Coste 2011 Group Stage 5
53 00'56"57 Julien Holmiere 2012 Group Stage 6
54 00'56"73 Guillaume Leviach 2015 Group Stage 6
55 00'56"75 Guillaume Leviach 2010 Group Stage 5
56 00'56"79 Florian Chollet 2013 Group Stage 7
57 00'56"97 Pierre Coste 2016 Group Stage 8
58 00'56"99 Alicia L'Hoest 2007 Group Stage 1
59 00'57"01 Guillaume Leviach 2017 Group Stage 5
60 00'57"17 Leyla Hasso 2014 Group Stage 7
61 00'57"17 Christian Wild 2016 Group Stage 9
62 00'57"29 Sami Cetin 2012 Group Stage 7
63 00'57"41 Anthony Pichard 2014 Group Stage 8
64 00'57"53 Geoffrey L 2012 Group Stage 8
65 00'57"53 Guillaume Leviach 2014 Group Stage 9
66 00'57"72 Harold Christensen 2010 Group Stage 6
67 00'57"78 Anthony Pichard 2017 Group Stage 6
68 00'57"80 Franck Adam 2017 Group Stage 7
69 00'57"98 Matthias Boucher 2017 Group Stage 8
70 00'58"06 Frederic Duarte-Leite 2012 Group Stage 9
71 00'58"08 Conor Wood 2017 Group Stage 9
72 00'58"14 Alicia L'Hoest 2010 Group Stage 7
73 00'58"16 Sami Cetin 2008 Group Stage 4
74 00'58"16 Matthias Boucher 2014 Group Stage 10
75 00'58"26 Geoffrey L 2017 Group Stage 10
76 00'58"34 Alicia L'Hoest 2010 Little Final
77 00'58"38 Jeremie Clement 2014 Group Stage 11
78 00'58"52 Geoffrey L 2016 Group Stage 10
79 00'58"58 Sami Cetin 2009 Quarterfinal
80 00'58"62 Florian Chollet 2011 Group Stage 6
81 00'58"62 Geoffrey L 2014 Group Stage 12
82 00'58"74 Ben Allen 2012 Group Stage 10
83 00'58"86 Guillaume Leviach 2016 Group Stage 11
84 00'58"88 Leyla Hasso 2017 Group Stage 11
85 00'58"92 Conor Wood 2015 Group Stage 7   
86 00'59"18 Ben Allen 2008 Group Stage 5
87 00'59"26 David Moll 2015 Group Stage 8
88 00'59"26 Aron Langerak 2017 Group Stage 12
89 00'59"54 Conor Wood 2016 Group Stage 12
90 00'59"58 Julien Holmiere 2010 Group Stage 8
91 00'59"58 Julien Holmiere 2015 Group Stage 9
92 00'59"66 Geoffrey L 2009 Quarterfinal
93 00'59"95 Anthony Pichard 2016 Group Stage 13
94 01'00"03 Florian Chollet 2014 Group Stage 13
95 01'00"05 Salim Araissia 2015 Group Stage 10
96 01'00"07 Alicia L'Hoest 2005 Group Stage 1
97 01'00"21 Leyla Hasso 2016 Group Stage 14
98 01'00"25 Harold Christensen 2005 Group Stage 2
99 01'00"29 David Bonne 2008 Group Stage 6
100 01'00"37 Matthias Boucher 2006 Group Stage 1
Sponsors/Partners:                                           
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2018

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US