Koopa Beach 1    << Back to All Tracks Time Trial Championships Top100 RecordsSee Next Track >>    
# Time Name Year Stage Ranked   
1 00'51"85 Florent Lecoanet 2013 Group Stage 1
2 00'51"97 Sami Cetin 2011 Group Stage 1
3 00'52"19 Florent Lecoanet 2011 Group Stage 2
4 00'52"41 Aron Langerak 2015 Group Stage 1
5 00'52"75 Florent Lecoanet 2009 Quarterfinal
6 00'52"99 Florent Lecoanet 2017 Group Stage 1
7 00'53"53 Florent Lecoanet 2015 Group Stage 2   
8 00'53"57 Florent Lecoanet 2018 Group Stage 1
9 00'53"65 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2012 Group Stage 1
10 00'53"82 Sami Cetin 2015 Group Stage 3
11 00'53"86 Matt Ballard 2017 Group Stage 2
12 00'53"98 Guillaume Leviach 2018 Semifinal   
13 00'54"00 Florent Lecoanet 2008 Group Stage 1
14 00'54"02 Sami Cetin 2015 Semifinal   
15 00'54"04 Julien Holmiere 2016 Group Stage 1
16 00'54"14 Guillaume Leviach 2012 Group Stage 2
17 00'54"24 Florent Lecoanet 2015 Semifinal
18 00'54"32 Aron Langerak 2014 Group Stage 1
19 00'54"52 Franck Adam 2018 Group Stage 2
20 00'54"56 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2008 Group Stage 2
21 00'54"64 Jerome Coiffard 2017 Group Stage 3
22 00'54"72 Sami Cetin 2016 Group Stage 2
23 00'54"76 Florent Lecoanet 2010 Group Stage 1
24 00'54"78 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2014 Group Stage 2
25 00'54"86 Matthias Boucher 2008 Group Stage 3
26 00'54"94 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2018 Group Stage 3   
27 00'55"00 Guillaume Leviach 2015 Semifinal
28 00'55"02 Matthias Boucher 2013 Group Stage 2
29 00'55"02 Sami Cetin 2014 Group Stage 3
30 00'55"08 Matthias Boucher 2012 Group Stage 3
31 00'55"22 Florent Lecoanet 2016 Group Stage 3   
32 00'55"26 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2015 Group Stage 4
33 00'55"26 Aron Langerak 2018 Group Stage 4
34 00'55"28 Sami Cetin 2010 Group Stage 2
35 00'55"28 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2015 Semifinal
36 00'55"30 Matthias Boucher 2011 Group Stage 3
37 00'55"32 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2011 Group Stage 4
38 00'55"32 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2016 Group Stage 4
39 00'55"48 Matthias Boucher 2010 Group Stage 3
40 00'55"58 Geoffrey L 2013 Group Stage 3
41 00'55"60 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2013 Group Stage 4
42 00'55"70 Geoffrey L 2015 Group Stage 5
43 00'55"79 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2010 Group Stage 4
44 00'55"81 Christian Wild 2018 Semifinal
45 00'55"83 Julien Holmiere 2014 Group Stage 4
46 00'55"95 Florent Lecoanet 2012 Group Stage 4
47 00'55"97 Florent Lecoanet 2014 Group Stage 5
48 00'55"99 Aron Langerak 2013 Group Stage 5
49 00'56"01 Julien Holmiere 2017 Little Final   
50 00'56"05 Pierre Coste 2012 Group Stage 5
51 00'56"07 Pierre Coste 2014 Group Stage 6
52 00'56"11 Jeremie Clement 2016 Group Stage 5
53 00'56"19 Aron Langerak 2017 Little Final   
54 00'56"21 Martin Van Haasteren 2018 Group Stage 5
55 00'56"23 Aron Langerak 2016 Group Stage 6
56 00'56"41 Sami Cetin 2013 Group Stage 6
57 00'56"43 Martin Van Haasteren 2016 Group Stage 7
58 00'56"45 Sami Cetin 2017 Group Stage 4
59 00'56"47 Pierre Coste 2011 Group Stage 5
60 00'56"57 Julien Holmiere 2012 Group Stage 6
61 00'56"69 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 2018 Group Stage 6
62 00'56"73 Guillaume Leviach 2015 Group Stage 6
63 00'56"73 Guillaume Leviach 2018 Group Stage 7
64 00'56"75 Guillaume Leviach 2010 Group Stage 5
65 00'56"79 Florian Chollet 2013 Group Stage 7
66 00'56"97 Pierre Coste 2016 Group Stage 8
67 00'56"99 Alicia L'Hoest 2007 Group Stage 1
68 00'57"01 Guillaume Leviach 2017 Group Stage 5
69 00'57"09 Sami Cetin 2018 Group Stage 8
70 00'57"13 Jerome Coiffard 2018 Group Stage 9
71 00'57"17 Leyla Hasso 2014 Group Stage 7
72 00'57"17 Christian Wild 2016 Group Stage 9
73 00'57"29 Sami Cetin 2012 Group Stage 7
74 00'57"41 Anthony Pichard 2014 Group Stage 8
75 00'57"53 Geoffrey L 2012 Group Stage 8
76 00'57"53 Guillaume Leviach 2014 Group Stage 9
77 00'57"71 Leyla Hasso 2018 Group Stage 10
78 00'57"72 Harold Christensen 2010 Group Stage 6
79 00'57"78 Anthony Pichard 2017 Group Stage 6
80 00'57"78 Jeremie Clement 2018 Group Stage 11
81 00'57"80 Franck Adam 2017 Group Stage 7
82 00'57"98 Matthias Boucher 2017 Group Stage 8
83 00'58"06 Frederic Duarte-Leite 2012 Group Stage 9
84 00'58"08 Conor Wood 2017 Group Stage 9
85 00'58"12 Jeremie Clement 2018 Semifinal
86 00'58"14 Alicia L'Hoest 2010 Group Stage 7
87 00'58"16 Sami Cetin 2008 Group Stage 4
88 00'58"16 Matthias Boucher 2014 Group Stage 10
89 00'58"26 Geoffrey L 2017 Group Stage 10
90 00'58"34 Alicia L'Hoest 2010 Little Final
91 00'58"36 Florent Lecoanet 2018 Semifinal   
92 00'58"38 Jeremie Clement 2014 Group Stage 11
93 00'58"52 Geoffrey L 2016 Group Stage 10
94 00'58"58 Sami Cetin 2009 Quarterfinal
95 00'58"62 Florian Chollet 2011 Group Stage 6
96 00'58"62 Geoffrey L 2014 Group Stage 12
97 00'58"74 Ben Allen 2012 Group Stage 10
98 00'58"86 Guillaume Leviach 2016 Group Stage 11
99 00'58"88 Leyla Hasso 2017 Group Stage 11
100 00'58"92 Conor Wood 2015 Group Stage 7   
Sponsors/Partners:                                           
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2019

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US