Vanilla Lake 1    << Back to All Tracks Time Trial Championships Top100 RecordsSee Next Track >>    
# Time Name Year Stage Ranked   
1 00'52"71 Florent Lecoanet 2009 Group Stage 1
2 00'52"81 Guillaume Leviach 2018 Final   
3 00'53"31 Florent Lecoanet 2008 Group Stage 1
4 00'53"35 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2015 Group Stage 1
5 00'53"41 Guillaume Leviach 2018 Group Stage 1
6 00'53"74 Matthias Boucher 2012 Group Stage 1
7 00'53"74 Florent Lecoanet 2017 Group Stage 1
8 00'53"92 Florent Lecoanet 2012 Group Stage 2
9 00'54"10 Sami Cetin 2013 Group Stage 1
10 00'54"30 Guillaume Leviach 2017 Group Stage 2
11 00'54"34 Julien Holmiere 2018 Group Stage 2   
12 00'54"52 Florent Lecoanet 2016 Group Stage 1   
13 00'54"60 Florent Lecoanet 2018 Final   
14 00'54"62 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2010 Group Stage 1
15 00'54"64 Sami Cetin 2014 Group Stage 1
16 00'54"66 Guillaume Leviach 2012 Group Stage 3
17 00'54"66 Pierre Coste 2014 Group Stage 2
18 00'55"08 Guillaume Leviach 2013 Group Stage 2
19 00'55"16 Florent Lecoanet 2010 Group Stage 2
20 00'55"22 Florent Lecoanet 2011 Group Stage 1
21 00'55"22 Sami Cetin 2011 Group Stage 1
22 00'55"28 Florent Lecoanet 2018 Group Stage 3
23 00'55"38 Matthias Boucher 2008 Group Stage 2
24 00'55"38 Aron Langerak 2017 Group Stage 3
25 00'55"62 Sami Cetin 2017 Group Stage 4
26 00'55"70 Guillaume Leviach 2016 Group Stage 2
27 00'55"77 Sami Cetin 2014 Semifinal
28 00'55"89 Geoffrey L 2016 Group Stage 3
29 00'56"05 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2009 Little Final   
30 00'56"09 Guillaume Leviach 2014 Group Stage 3
31 00'56"35 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2008 Group Stage 3
32 00'56"39 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2009 Group Stage 2
33 00'56"41 Matthias Boucher 2011 Group Stage 3
34 00'56"45 Matthias Boucher 2017 Group Stage 5
35 00'56"51 Florent Lecoanet 2015 Group Stage 2   
36 00'56"57 Julien Holmiere 2017 Group Stage 6
37 00'56"67 Sami Cetin 2018 Group Stage 4
38 00'56"69 Julien Holmiere 2016 Group Stage 4
39 00'56"75 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2012 Group Stage 4
40 00'56"77 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2017 Group Stage 7   
41 00'56"79 Sami Cetin 2015 Group Stage 3
42 00'56"87 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2018 Group Stage 5   
43 00'56"93 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2016 Group Stage 5
44 00'56"99 Jerome Coiffard 2017 Group Stage 8
45 00'57"01 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2013 Group Stage 3
46 00'57"17 Florent Lecoanet 2013 Group Stage 4
47 00'57"27 Geoffrey L 2015 Group Stage 4
48 00'57"31 Aron Langerak 2015 Group Stage 5
49 00'57"35 Ben Allen 2009 Group Stage 3
50 00'57"51 Sami Cetin 2016 Group Stage 6
51 00'57"63 Matthias Boucher 2010 Group Stage 3
52 00'57"74 Anthony Pichard 2017 Group Stage 9
53 00'57"80 Raphael Braun 2004 Group Stage 1
54 00'57"84 Sami Cetin 2012 Group Stage 5
55 00'57"94 Pierre Coste 2012 Group Stage 6
56 00'57"96 Florent Lecoanet 2007 Group Stage 1
57 00'58"16 Geoffrey L 2017 Group Stage 10
58 00'58"18 Aron Langerak 2013 Group Stage 5
59 00'58"20 Julien Holmiere 2010 Group Stage 4
60 00'58"22 Pierre Coste 2016 Group Stage 7
61 00'58"30 Martin Van Haasteren 2018 Group Stage 6
62 00'58"32 Florent Lecoanet 2014 Semifinal   
63 00'58"36 Geoffrey L 2009 Little Final   
64 00'58"38 Guillaume Leviach 2011 Group Stage 4
65 00'58"38 Florian Chollet 2014 Group Stage 4
66 00'58"40 Harold Christensen 2010 Group Stage 5
67 00'58"46 Conor Wood 2014 Group Stage 5
68 00'58"46 Jeremie Clement 2015 Group Stage 6
69 00'58"56 Guillaume Leviach 2008 Group Stage 4
70 00'58"66 Leyla Hasso 2016 Group Stage 8
71 00'58"88 Jerome Coiffard 2018 Group Stage 7
72 00'58"92 Florian Chollet 2010 Group Stage 6
73 00'59"06 David Moll 2015 Group Stage 7
74 00'59"06 Jeremie Clement 2018 Group Stage 8
75 00'59"08 Guillaume Leviach 2010 Group Stage 7
76 00'59"12 Sami Cetin 2009 Group Stage 4
77 00'59"12 Conor Wood 2017 Group Stage 11
78 00'59"18 Leyla Hasso 2013 Group Stage 6
79 00'59"24 Michael Jongerius 2018 Group Stage 9
80 00'59"36 Sophie Jarmouni 2017 Group Stage 12
81 00'59"40 Alicia L'Hoest 2005 Group Stage 1
82 00'59"44 Martin Van Haasteren 2016 Group Stage 9
83 00'59"50 Alicia L'Hoest 2007 Group Stage 2
84 00'59"50 Jeremie Clement 2016 Group Stage 10
85 00'59"52 Leyla Hasso 2014 Group Stage 6
86 00'59"56 Salim Araissia 2015 Group Stage 8
87 00'59"70 Florian Chollet 2013 Group Stage 7
88 00'59"75 Guillaume Leviach 2014 Semifinal
89 00'59"77 David Moll 2013 Group Stage 8
90 00'59"79 Aron Langerak 2012 Group Stage 7
91 00'59"87 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2014 Group Stage 7
92 01'00"01 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2011 Group Stage 5
93 01'00"01 Anthony Pichard 2016 Group Stage 11
94 01'00"09 Sami Cetin 2008 Group Stage 5
95 01'00"13 Matthias Boucher 2013 Group Stage 9
96 01'00"15 Matthias Boucher 2014 Group Stage 8
97 01'00"19 Leyla Hasso 2015 Group Stage 9
98 01'00"33 Geoffrey L 2009 Group Stage 5
99 01'00"35 Conor Wood 2013 Group Stage 10
100 01'00"39 David Moll 2014 Group Stage 9
Sponsors/Partners:                                           
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2019

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US