Ghost Valley 1    << Back to All Tracks Time Trial Championships Top100 RecordsSee Next Track >>    
# Time Name Year Stage Ranked   
1 01'06"54 Guillaume Leviach 2013 Group Stage 1   
2 01'06"54 Guillaume Leviach 2015 Group Stage 1
3 01'06"60 Guillaume Leviach 2014 Little Final   
4 01'06"74 Alicia L'Hoest 2007 Group Stage 1
5 01'07"54 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2015 Group Stage 2
6 01'07"56 Sami Cetin 2009 Group Stage 1
7 01'07"56 Julien Holmiere 2017 Group Stage 1
8 01'07"58 Sami Cetin 2012 Group Stage 1
9 01'07"60 Alicia L'Hoest 2006 Group Stage 1
10 01'07"60 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2012 Group Stage 2
11 01'07"60 Guillaume Leviach 2014 Group Stage 1
12 01'07"64 Michael Jongerius 2009 Group Stage 2
13 01'07"64 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2010 Group Stage 1
14 01'07"64 Guillaume Leviach 2015 Top 16
15 01'07"64 Sami Cetin 2015 Group Stage 3
16 01'07"66 Sami Cetin 2008 Group Stage 1
17 01'07"66 Florent Lecoanet 2011 Semifinal   
18 01'07"66 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2015 Top 16
19 01'07"66 Sami Cetin 2016 Group Stage 1
20 01'07"67 Sami Cetin 2010 Group Stage 2
21 01'07"67 Florent Lecoanet 2013 Group Stage 2
22 01'07"67 Sami Cetin 2013 Group Stage 2
23 01'07"67 Julien Holmiere 2015 Group Stage 4
24 01'07"69 Aron Langerak 2014 Group Stage 2
25 01'07"69 Sami Cetin 2014 Group Stage 2
26 01'07"69 Julien Holmiere 2018 Group Stage 1   
27 01'07"69 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2018 Group Stage 1   
28 01'07"71 Florent Lecoanet 2012 Group Stage 3
29 01'07"71 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2013 Group Stage 4
30 01'07"71 Harold Christensen 2016 Top 16
31 01'07"71 Julien Holmiere 2016 Top 16
32 01'07"73 Florent Lecoanet 2014 Group Stage 4
33 01'07"73 Sami Cetin 2015 Top 16   
34 01'07"73 Julien Holmiere 2016 Group Stage 2
35 01'07"73 Florent Lecoanet 2018 Group Stage 3
36 01'07"75 Florent Lecoanet 2011 Group Stage 1
37 01'07"75 Julien Holmiere 2015 Top 16
38 01'07"77 Sami Cetin 2011 Group Stage 2
39 01'07"77 Sami Cetin 2018 Group Stage 4
40 01'07"79 Harold Christensen 2007 Group Stage 2
41 01'07"79 Florent Lecoanet 2009 Group Stage 3
42 01'07"81 Florent Lecoanet 2015 Group Stage 5   
43 01'07"85 Harold Christensen 2009 Group Stage 4
44 01'07"89 Matthias Boucher 2011 Group Stage 3
45 01'07"89 Matthias Boucher 2013 Group Stage 5
46 01'07"89 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2016 Top 16   
47 01'07"91 Harold Christensen 2008 Group Stage 2
48 01'07"91 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2008 Group Stage 2
49 01'07"91 Julien Holmiere 2012 Group Stage 4
50 01'07"91 Harold Christensen 2013 Group Stage 6
51 01'07"91 Sami Cetin 2016 Top 16
52 01'07"91 Aron Langerak 2016 Top 16
53 01'07"91 Leyla Hasso 2018 Quarterfinal
54 01'07"93 Matthias Boucher 2012 Group Stage 5
55 01'07"95 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2011 Group Stage 4
56 01'07"95 Florent Lecoanet 2015 Top 16
57 01'07"95 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2017 Group Stage 2   
58 01'07"95 Martin Van Haasteren 2018 Group Stage 5
59 01'07"97 Matthew McCarthy 2012 Group Stage 6
60 01'07"97 Florian Chollet 2013 Group Stage 7
61 01'07"97 Aron Langerak 2015 Group Stage 6
62 01'07"97 Aron Langerak 2016 Group Stage 3
63 01'07"97 Jerome Coiffard 2018 Group Stage 6
64 01'08"01 Matthias Boucher 2006 Group Stage 2
65 01'08"01 Julien Holmiere 2014 Group Stage 5
66 01'08"03 Julien Holmiere 2007 Group Stage 3
67 01'08"03 Florent Lecoanet 2016 Group Stage 4   
68 01'08"03 Michael Jongerius 2018 Group Stage 7
69 01'08"05 Alicia L'Hoest 2005 Group Stage 1
70 01'08"05 Florent Lecoanet 2018 Quarterfinal   
71 01'08"07 Matthias Boucher 2005 Group Stage 2
72 01'08"07 Matthias Boucher 2008 Group Stage 4
73 01'08"07 Guillaume Leviach 2011 Semifinal
74 01'08"07 Guillaume Leviach 2016 Top 16
75 01'08"07 Matthias Boucher 2017 Group Stage 3
76 01'08"09 Guillaume Leviach 2008 Group Stage 5
77 01'08"09 Pierre Coste 2013 Group Stage 8
78 01'08"09 Aron Langerak 2018 Group Stage 8
79 01'08"11 Harold Christensen 2010 Group Stage 3
80 01'08"11 Florent Lecoanet 2017 Group Stage 4
81 01'08"13 Florent Lecoanet 2008 Group Stage 6
82 01'08"13 Geoffrey L 2015 Group Stage 7
83 01'08"13 Leyla Hasso 2018 Group Stage 9
84 01'08"15 Gerard Roodhorst 2008 Group Stage 7
85 01'08"15 Aron Langerak 2011 Group Stage 5
86 01'08"15 Florian Chollet 2014 Group Stage 6
87 01'08"15 Florent Lecoanet 2016 Top 16
88 01'08"17 Matthias Boucher 2014 Group Stage 7
89 01'08"19 Sebastien Holmiere 2004 Group Stage 1
90 01'08"19 Matt Ballard 2018 Group Stage 10
91 01'08"21 Leyla Hasso 2014 Group Stage 8
92 01'08"23 Pierre Coste 2012 Group Stage 7
93 01'08"23 Guilherme Arantes 2015 Group Stage 8
94 01'08"25 Matthias Boucher 2007 Group Stage 4
95 01'08"25 Camille Batier 2008 Group Stage 8
96 01'08"25 Russell Horwood 2013 Group Stage 9
97 01'08"25 Leyla Hasso 2015 Group Stage 9
98 01'08"25 Martin Van Haasteren 2016 Top 16
99 01'08"25 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2016 Group Stage 5
100 01'08"25 Leyla Hasso 2017 Group Stage 5
Sponsors/Partners:                                           
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2019

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US