Ghost Valley 2    << Back to All Tracks Time Trial Championships Top100 RecordsSee Next Track >>    
# Time Name Year Stage Ranked   
1 01'02"80 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2015 Group Stage 1
2 01'02"98 Sami Cetin 2009 Group Stage 1
3 01'02"98 Sami Cetin 2011 Group Stage 1
4 01'03"00 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2016 Group Stage 1
5 01'03"02 Sami Cetin 2015 Group Stage 2
6 01'03"02 Sami Cetin 2018 Group Stage 1
7 01'03"06 Sami Cetin 2014 Top 16
8 01'03"08 Sami Cetin 2012 Group Stage 1
9 01'03"10 Florent Lecoanet 2011 Group Stage 2
10 01'03"10 Sami Cetin 2013 Group Stage 1
11 01'03"10 Sami Cetin 2016 Group Stage 2
12 01'03"12 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2011 Group Stage 3
13 01'03"22 Sami Cetin 2012 Semifinal
14 01'03"22 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2018 Group Stage 2   
15 01'03"28 Aron Langerak 2015 Group Stage 3
16 01'03"32 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2007 Group Stage 1
17 01'03"36 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2012 Group Stage 2
18 01'03"38 Florent Lecoanet 2018 Group Stage 3
19 01'03"42 Alicia L'Hoest 2010 Semifinal   
20 01'03"44 Christian Wild 2016 Group Stage 3
21 01'03"44 Guillaume Leviach 2016 Group Stage 3
22 01'03"46 Sami Cetin 2008 Group Stage 1
23 01'03"46 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2014 Group Stage 1
24 01'03"46 Matthias Boucher 2017 Group Stage 1
25 01'03"48 Florent Lecoanet 2012 Group Stage 3
26 01'03"48 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2013 Group Stage 2
27 01'03"52 Julien Holmiere 2015 Group Stage 4
28 01'03"52 Guillaume Leviach 2017 Group Stage 2
29 01'03"56 Aron Langerak 2014 Top 16
30 01'03"58 Alicia L'Hoest 2007 Group Stage 2
31 01'03"58 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2008 Group Stage 2
32 01'03"58 Guillaume Leviach 2015 Group Stage 5
33 01'03"60 Matthias Boucher 2007 Group Stage 3
34 01'03"60 Florent Lecoanet 2008 Group Stage 3
35 01'03"60 Matthias Boucher 2011 Group Stage 4
36 01'03"60 Matthias Boucher 2013 Semifinal   
37 01'03"60 Guillaume Leviach 2014 Top 16
38 01'03"62 Florent Lecoanet 2009 Group Stage 2
39 01'03"62 Florent Lecoanet 2016 Group Stage 5   
40 01'03"62 Julien Holmiere 2017 Group Stage 3
41 01'03"62 Sami Cetin 2017 Group Stage 3
42 01'03"64 Matthias Boucher 2014 Group Stage 2
43 01'03"66 Christian Wild 2018 Little Final   
44 01'03"66 Guillaume Leviach 2018 Group Stage 4
45 01'03"68 Matthias Boucher 2008 Group Stage 4
46 01'03"69 Matthias Boucher 2013 Group Stage 3
47 01'03"69 Guillaume Leviach 2014 Group Stage 3
48 01'03"73 Matthias Boucher 2012 Group Stage 4
49 01'03"73 Harold Christensen 2013 Group Stage 4
50 01'03"73 Florent Lecoanet 2014 Group Stage 4
51 01'03"75 Julien Holmiere 2012 Group Stage 5
52 01'03"75 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2012 Semifinal
53 01'03"75 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2017 Group Stage 5   
54 01'03"75 Florent Lecoanet 2017 Group Stage 5
55 01'03"77 Guillaume Leviach 2009 Group Stage 3
56 01'03"77 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2010 Semifinal
57 01'03"77 Aron Langerak 2017 Group Stage 7
58 01'03"81 Florent Lecoanet 2007 Group Stage 4
59 01'03"85 Florent Lecoanet 2013 Group Stage 5
60 01'03"85 Florent Lecoanet 2015 Group Stage 6   
61 01'03"87 Julien Holmiere 2014 Top 16
62 01'03"89 Aron Langerak 2014 Group Stage 5
63 01'03"93 Guillaume Leviach 2012 Group Stage 6
64 01'03"93 Guillaume Leviach 2013 Semifinal
65 01'03"93 Christian Wild 2018 Group Stage 5
66 01'03"95 Florent Lecoanet 2013 Semifinal
67 01'03"97 Leyla Hasso 2014 Top 16
68 01'03"99 Alicia L'Hoest 2005 Group Stage 1
69 01'03"99 Manuel Babjar 2009 Group Stage 4
70 01'04"05 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2014 Top 16
71 01'04"11 Pierre Coste 2014 Group Stage 6
72 01'04"11 Michael Jongerius 2018 Group Stage 6
73 01'04"13 Pierre Coste 2012 Group Stage 7
74 01'04"13 Aron Langerak 2013 Group Stage 6
75 01'04"17 Florent Lecoanet 2010 Semifinal
76 01'04"21 Matthew McCarthy 2012 Group Stage 8
77 01'04"21 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 2018 Group Stage 7
78 01'04"25 Aron Langerak 2012 Group Stage 9
79 01'04"27 Florian Chollet 2014 Top 16
80 01'04"27 Jerome Coiffard 2017 Group Stage 8
81 01'04"29 Alicia L'Hoest 2004 Group Stage 1
82 01'04"31 Pierre Coste 2011 Group Stage 5
83 01'04"31 Matthias Boucher 2014 Top 16
84 01'04"31 Matt Ballard 2018 Group Stage 8
85 01'04"33 Conor Wood 2014 Top 16
86 01'04"39 Ben Allen 2009 Group Stage 5
87 01'04"39 Florent Lecoanet 2014 Top 16
88 01'04"41 Aron Langerak 2018 Group Stage 9
89 01'04"43 Florent Lecoanet 2006 Group Stage 1
90 01'04"49 Geoffrey L 2014 Top 16
91 01'04"49 Geoffrey L 2015 Group Stage 7
92 01'04"55 Geoffrey L 2014 Group Stage 7
93 01'04"55 Leyla Hasso 2018 Group Stage 10
94 01'04"57 Julien Holmiere 2004 Group Stage 2
95 01'04"57 Franck M 2005 Group Stage 2
96 01'04"59 Jeremie Clement 2018 Little Final   
97 01'04"59 Martin Van Haasteren 2018 Group Stage 11
98 01'04"61 Michael Sumner 2017 Group Stage 9
99 01'04"63 Franck M 2004 Group Stage 3
100 01'04"63 Aron Langerak 2011 Group Stage 6
Sponsors/Partners:                                           
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2019

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US